30% off entire menu
T&Cs applyFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Pecan Crack
KD 3.850KD 5.500Mini Brownie
KD 5.250KD 7.500Trio
KD 5.250KD 7.500Fluffy Deluxe
KD 3.850KD 5.500Harmony Cake
KD 5.250KD 7.500Rahaf Sweet
KD 3.850KD 5.500Solty Steck
KD 5.250KD 7.500Jumana Sweet
KD 5.075KD 7.250
New Dishes
Trio
Florentine wafers with nuts and cocoa, Rahash biscuits, cocoa, and crispy crepe pieces with pralineWeight 450 gramsKD 5.250KD 7.500Victorian
Vanilla sponge cake filled with a light layer of muslin and topped with a rich layer of red forest fruit.34 piecesKD 2.800KD 4.000Dana Sweet
Small crumble cookies covered in Swiss chocolate, box of 36KD 3.500KD 5.000Jumana Sweet
A sophisticated and innovative selection of coffee desserts with distinctive flavors and fillings, coated in fine Swiss cocoa.Box of 36 piecesKD 5.075KD 7.250Mini Baklava Fingers
Soft, crispy phyllo fingers filled with cashew and pistachio, dipped in premium swiss cocoa.Weight: 125gKD 1.225KD 1.750Pinacolada Deluxe
Coconut and pineapple flavored cake mixed with Brazilian milk vanilla flavorBox of 36 piecesKD 3.500KD 5.000Solty Steck
Slim Swiss cocoa sticks with a crunchy natural chip filling40 piecesKD 5.250KD 7.500Rahaf Sweet
Milk dessert with biscuits and nutsBox of 24 piecesKD 3.850KD 5.500Goldcocino
Golden cocoa balls topped with caramelized coconut pieces and brownies, crafted with Italian espresso coffee.Box of 42 piecesKD 5.250KD 7.500Dom Marshmallow
Thin chocolate cracker biscuit with a marshmallow coating, covered in Swiss milk chocolate40piecesKD 4.130KD 5.900Coin flower
A luxurious assortment of cone-shaped Swiss chocolates, adorned with nuts and distinctive fillings...Raspberry Rose with white chocolateSmoked Pecan with salted caramelCaramelized PistachioKD 4.900KD 7.000
Most Selling
Rahaf Sweet
Milk dessert with biscuits and nutsBox of 24 piecesKD 3.850KD 5.500
Coffee Sweet
Mini Brownie
Two small pieces of Swiss milk chocolate stuffed with a soft layer of brownies with the original flavor. The box contains 64 pieces.KD 5.250KD 7.500PopularPecan Crack
Small bars of milk and praline chocolate with caramelized pecans and crispy biscuit piecesKD 3.850KD 5.500Popular
Sweets
Brownies Cookies
Brownies cookies box 30 piecesKD 2.800KD 4.000Fluffy Deluxe
A light layer of digestive biscuits with hazelnut cream and chocolate, a light layer of marshmallow and covered with a layer of milk chocolateKD 3.850KD 5.500
Arabic Sweets
Sara Delight
Three types of Aqeeli discs covered in milk chocolateWith cardamom, saffron, and sweet spice mixBox of 36 piecesKD 2.625KD 3.750Mini Baklava Fingers
Soft, crispy phyllo fingers filled with cashew and pistachio, dipped in premium swiss cocoa.Weight: 125gKD 1.225KD 1.750Lotus Pettifor Mini
Soft, delicate petit fours with a Lotus and cocoa flavor and a magical touchWeight: 225gKD 1.575KD 2.250Square Basbousa
Small pieces of coconut basbousa decorated with nuts Box 36 piecesKD 2.625KD 3.750Saffron Petit Fours Mini
Delicate petit four crystals with a saffron flavor and our magical touch.Weight: 210gKD 1.575KD 2.250
Bakery And Grape Leaves
Musakhan Roll
Chicken musakhan with special dipping sauces, box of 32piecesKD 3.150KD 4.500
Cakes
Harmony Cake
Germaine fudge cake with chocolate mousse and liquid Nutella, decorated with fruitsKD 5.250KD 7.500