Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Pecan Caramel
KD 8.000Gelato Millefeuille Bites
KD 8.000Mix Pastry Basket (Organic)
KD 7.500Chocolate Rocky Road
KD 6.500Gelato Macarons
KD 6.500Coffee Sweet Box 1
KD 11.700Soiree Gateaux Box
KD 7.500Pecan Turtle
KD 8.000Ganache Cake
KD 12.000Blackberry Cake-Large
KD 12.000
GATEAUX
GATEAUX
Millefeuille
Millefeuille Pastries with Custard Crème.KD 0.750Blackforest Gateaux
Chocolate Cake and Fresh Cream, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 0.900Ganache Gateaux
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 0.900Classic Cheesecake Gatuex
cheesecake with raspberry jamKD 1.250Saffron Cake
Saffron Cake with Milk and Fresh Cream.KD 1.350Coconut Gateaux
coconut sponge cake, sweet Brown coconut and crispy caramelKD 1.250Mango Glass
Vanilla Cake with Mango Cream.KD 1.250London Éclair
Éclair with Vanilla Cream.KD 0.600Soiree Gateaux Box
A Selected Assortment of Gateaux in Bite-Sized PiecesKD 7.500Molten Chocolate
Chocolate Volcano Cake with Chocolate Fudge.KD 1.250Cold Glasses
A mix of Mango, Grenada, Tiramisu and Saffron Glasses.KD 5.100Chocolate Éclair
Éclair with Chocolate Cream.KD 0.600Chocolate Mousse Gateaux
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Chocolate and Cocoa Powder.KD 0.600Molten Caramel
Dates Cake with Vanilla and Caramel Sauce.KD 1.250Tiramisu Glass
Italian Biscuits with Mascarpone Cream and Coffee.KD 1.250Mango Gateaux
Vanilla Cake with Mango Cream.KD 0.900pecan gateaux
pecan gatteauxKD 1.250Roulade
Vanilla Cake with Rose Cream.KD 0.750Caramel Gateaux
Vanilla Cake with Mirroir Glaze and Caramel.KD 0.600Normal Gateaux Mix
Three Chocolate Gateaux and Three Caramel Gateaux.KD 3.600Grenada Glass
Vanilla Cake with Cold Cheese Cream and Biscuits with Granada Sauce.KD 1.250Eclair & Millefeuille Mix
Two Chocolate Eclairs, Two London Eclairs and Two Millefueille.KD 3.900Special Gateaux Mix 5 Pieces
Two Blackforest, two Ganache and one Mango Gateaux.KD 4.500Hot Glasses
Two Molten Chocolate and Two Molten Caramel.KD 5.000
CAKE (LARGE)
CAKE (LARGE)
Blackberry Cake-Large
Vanilla Cake with Fresh Cream and Mixed Berries Jam with Red Berry Sauce.KD 12.000Ganache Cake
Chocolate Cake with Chocolate Ganache Cream and Fresh Chocolate.KD 12.000Blackforest Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Chocolate Flakes.KD 11.500Blackforest Cherry Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Glazed Red Cherries, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 12.500Coconut Cake
Coconut Sponge Cake, Sweet Coconut and Crispy CaramelKD 12.000Raspberry Chocolate Cake-Large
Chocolate Cake with Custard and Raspberry Jam and a Layer of Biscuits topped with Chocolate raspberryKD 14.500
CAKE (SMALL)
CAKE (SMALL)
Blackforest Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Chocolate Flakes.KD 9.500Blackforest Cherry Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Fresh Cream and Glazed Red Cherries, Covered with Chocolate Flakes.KD 10.500Raspberry Chocolate Cake-Small
Chocolate Cake with Custard and Raspberry Jam and a Layer of Biscuits topped with Chocolate raspberryKD 12.000Classic Cheese Cake-Small
Baked cheesecake and Biscuits with Fresh Cream, mix berry filling and Fresh Raspberries.KD 12.000
GELATO
GELATO
Mini Pistachio Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Pistachio Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000PopularGelato Millefeuille Bites
Millefuille Sandwich Stuffed with Vanilla Gelato. 24 Pieces.KD 8.000Millefeuille Gelato Cake
Millefeuille, Vanilla Gelato and Strawberry Jam.KD 12.000Gelato Macarons
Assorted Flavors of Gelato in Macaron Sandwiches. 10 PiecesKD 6.500Cookies and Cream Gelato Cake
Vanilla gelato with Oreo cookies and layers of chocolate cake.KD 12.000Snickers Gelato Cake
Snickers Gelato, Chocolate Gelato, Chocolate Cake, Fresh Chocolate and Nuts.KD 12.000Gelato Crispycrepe Mini
Mini Chocolate Crispy Crepes with Vanilla Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 8.500Mango & Blackforest Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Mango and Blackforest Flavors.KD 7.000Gelato Cookies Bites
Cookie Gelato Bites. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Snickers Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Snickers Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Nutella Gelato Cake
Chocolate cake with Nutella and hazelnut gelato.KD 12.000Blackberry Gelato Cake
Italian Ricotta Gelato, Vanilla Cake and Mixed Berries Gelato.KD 14.000Chocolate Gelato Cake
Chocolate Gelato, Vanilla Gelato and Chocolate Cake with Berries Jam.KD 14.000Gelato Carousel
Assortment of Gelato Cakes in Gelato Pop Form.KD 14.000Pistachio Gelato Cake
Arabic Ice Cream with Pistachio Cake.KD 14.000Mango Gelato Cake
Mango Gelato, Vanilla Gelato, Vanilla Cake.KD 12.000Mini Pecan Gelato Bites
Vanilla Gelato Bites with Pecan. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Mini Brownies Gelato Bites
gelato bites with brownies flavor 20 piecesKD 5.000Gelato Cookies
Chocolate Chip Cookies with Vanilla Gelato. 8 Pieces.KD 7.500Gelato Pops
Asfahan, Pistachio, Oreo, Snickers, Lotus, Chocolate and Mango Flavored Gelato Pops.KD 10.000Pistachio & Snickers Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Pistachio and Snickers Flavors.KD 7.000Lotus and Rose Gelato Roll
Gelato Rolls in Lotus and Rose Flavors.KD 7.000Mini Lotus Gelato Bites
Chocolate Balls Stuffed with Lotus Gelato. 20 Pieces.KD 5.000Gelato Bites Mix
Collection of Pistachio Bites, Mini Crispy Crepe, Cone Bites, and Lotus Bites. 48 Pieces.KD 10.500
TEA CAKE
TEA CAKE
New Collection
Collection of Individually Sleeved Slices of Tea Cake Items.KD 10.500
CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE
Pecan Caramel
Pecan nuts, Caramel and Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000PopularChocolate Rocky Road
Chocolate Cubes of Biscuits with Marshmallows and Peanut Butter.KD 6.500Crousticrepe Chocolate
Crispy Crepe with Milk Chocolate.KD 5.000Coffee Sweet Box 1
650g Collection of Special Coffee Sweets.KD 11.700Coffee Sweet Box 2
700g Collection of Special Coffee Sweets.KD 12.600Pecan Turtle
Pecan and Caramel with Salted Milk Chocolate.KD 8.000Palmiers
Puff Pastry with Sugar.KD 1.750Small Chocolate Box
Caramel, Coffee, cotton candy, and pretzelKD 9.000Chocolate Wafer Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Wafer Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Crispy Crepe Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Crispy Crepe Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Caramel Rice Crispy Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Caramel Rice Crispy Filling. 320g.KD 6.000Chocolate Gamardeen Box
Wrapped Chocolates with Gamareddin and Pistachio Filling. 500g.KD 9.000Almond Dragees
Almond Covered with Chocolate.KD 2.400Pistachio Dragees
Pistachio Pieces Covered with Chocolate.KD 2.250Mix Dragees 220 gm
A Mix of Pistachio, Cashew, Raisen, Hazelnut and Almond Dragees.KD 3.500Raisin Dragees
Chocolate Covered Raisens.KD 2.400Cashew Dragees
Cashews Covered with White Chocolate.KD 2.400Gamardeen Chocolate
Chocolate, Qamar El Din and Cocoa Powder.KD 8.000PopularTreats Everyday Box
Collection Containing: Rocky Road, Pecan Turtle, Crispy Crepe, Gamardeen Chocolate.KD 14.500Hazelnut Dragees
Chocolate Covered Hazelnuts.KD 2.400
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
SIGNATURE CHOCOLATE
Mendiant Small- 8 Pieces
8 Pieces - Box (80)gKD 2.250Crunchy Truffles
Peanut Butter, Hazelnut Praline, Coconut, Caramel Coffee.KD 4.750
ARABIC SWEETS
ARABIC SWEETS
Baklawa Box
Collection of Baklava.KD 9.750PopularMix Maamoul Box
Collection of Maamoul stuffed with Pistachios, Walnuts, and DatesKD 6.500
BREAD
BREAD
Multicereal Sour Dough
Multicereal sourdoughKD 1.500Plain Sour Dough
Plain Sour DoughKD 1.500Fig&Walnut Sour Dough
Fig and Walnut Sour DoughKD 1.750
MAWALEH
MAWALEH
Mix Pastry Basket (Organic)
Collection of organic savories 36 pieces.KD 7.500Small Mawaleh Box
Collection of Mr. Bakers Savory Pastries. 36Pieces.KD 5.400PopularSmall Sandwich Basket
Small Sandwiches Mixed Box. 30 Pieces.KD 7.500French Pastries Box
Collection of French Pastries and Croissants. 36 Pieces.KD 6.000
GRAB AND GO
GRAB AND GO
Green Zaatar Crackers
Crispy Crackers with Zaatar Made with Premium Ingredients.KD 1.000Green Brownie Cookies
Premium Cookies with Brownie Dough.KD 1.500Green Chocolate Chip Cookies
Premium Cookies with Dark Chocolate Chips.KD 1.500Green Dates Maamoul
Dates Maamoul with Green Ingredients.KD 1.500Green Raspberry Petitfour
Premium Petit Four with Raspberry Jam.KD 1.500Baton Sale Sesame
Bread Sticks with Sesame.KD 1.750Baton Sale Zaatar
Salty Bread Sticks with Zaatar.KD 1.750Baton Sale Cheese
Salty Bread Sticks with Cheese.KD 1.750Green Walnut Maamoul
Walnut Maamoul with Green Ingredients.KD 1.750Green Pecan Petitfour
Premium Pecan Petit Four.KD 1.500
SALAD
SALAD
Kale Salad
Kale, Caramelized Almonds, Feta Cheese, Beetroot, Sweet Potato Chips, Balsamic Vinegar, Olive Oil. 191 Kcal, 6g Carbs, 11g Protein, 13g Fat.KD 2.250Chicken Caesar Salad
Chicken, Mixed Lettuce, Cheese, Croutons, Caesar Dressing. 515 Kcal, 48g Carbs, 36g Protein, 20g Fat.KD 2.250
SANDWICHES
SANDWICHES
Green Swiss Cheese Sandwich
Emmental Cheese, Swiss Cheese, Cheddar Cheese, Apricot Jam in Whole Grain Multicereal Bread.KD 1.000Green Egg Sandwich
Free Range Eggs with Sun Dried Tomatoes and Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Whole Grain Multi Cereal Bread.KD 1.000
PLATTERS
PLATTERS
Grape Leaves
Grape Leaves with Rice Stuffing and Lemon Juice.KD 4.500Green Fettuccine Pasta
Tagliatelle Pasta with Mushrooms and Parmesan Sauce.KD 3.000