Popular with other people
Spanish Latte
KD 2.000Vanilla Matcha
KD 2.000Piña Colada
KD 3.500Cafe Latte
KD 2.000Salted Maple
KD 2.000Turkey Focaccia Sandwich
KD 3.000Cranberry Iced Tea
KD 2.000Club Sandwich
KD 3.000Pure Hibiscus
KD 2.000Mocha
KD 2.000
Coffee
Spanish Latte
Sweetened milk to complement our blended espressoKD 2.000Flat White
Espresso with steamed milk with a thick layer of foamKD 1.850Americano
Black coffee blended with espressoKD 1.650Cafe Latte
Highly rated· Espresso with a thin layer of foamKD 2.000Secret Americano
Americano with special secret preparationKD 1.650Mocha
Chocolate powder and espresso with steamed milkKD 2.000Cappuccino
Espresso with steamed milk with a thick layer of foamKD 2.000Cortado
Espresso with steamed milk with a thick layer of foamKD 1.750Hot Chocolate
Steamed milk with chocolate powderKD 2.000
Mojito
Passion Fruit
Currently sold outKD 2.000Passion Peach
Soft drink passion and peachKD 2.000
Matcha
Vanilla Matcha
Matcha with vanillaKD 2.000Salted Maple
KD 2.000PopularClassic Matcha
Sweetened milk that complements our matchaKD 1.750Matcha Latte
Matcha with milk, hot or coldKD 1.750Cinnamon Swirl
KD 1.900
Tea
Green Tea
Green tea and mintKD 1.750Chamomile Tea
Infused chamomile with vanilla and honeyKD 1.750English Breakfast Tea
Black teaKD 1.750
Water
Water
Natural Moj waterKD 0.550Sparkling Water
Sparkling waterKD 0.750
Filter
Piña Colada
A vibrant Colombian highland Caturra lot processed with fruit fermentation at 1800m elevation. Expect a smooth velvety cup with tropical notes of pineapple coconut and vanilla.KD 3.500Colombia La Pradera
Currently sold outKD 3.000PopularSupremo Colombia
A delightful Colombian filter coffee with bright flavor notes of peach and tropical fruits offering a pleasantly sweet finishKD 2.000Castillo Colombia
Currently sold outKD 3.000Ethiopia ( Guji Hambela)
Currently sold outKD 2.000Adrosi Ethiopian
Currently sold outKD 2.490Classic Cold Brew
Our gold brew with a heavy body that strong flourier tasteKD 2.000Keth Classic V60
Currently sold outKD 2.000PopularDwaare Haraz V60
Dwaare Haraz from Yemen features naturally processed beans grown at 1800m altitude with delightful taste notes of blueberries fig and warm spices creating a complex and aromatic cup.KD 2.850Kochere V60
Ethiopian natural process Kochere from high altitude regions delivering bright apricot and dried raisin notes with a delicate flowery aroma and aromatic finishKD 2.200Beans of The Month (autumn Fruits)
Pineapple papaya peach and mango from the highlands of Colombia A vibrant coffee bursting with tropical flavors of golden fruits juicy pineapple and sweet papaya A golden experience in every sipKD 3.500
Espresso
Espresso ( Little Collins)
Taste notes :Almond , Chocolate ,Caramel ,Roasted peanutsKD 1.600Espresso Macchiato
Espresso with foamKD 1.750Ethiopia Guji Shakiso
Ethiopia Guji Shakiso espresso with vibrant notes of strawberry and elderflower complemented by subtle blueberry undertones and natural sweetnessKD 1.600Keth Classic
Brazilian espresso coffee with smooth milk chocolate walnut notes and delightful natural sweetnessKD 1.500Dwaare Haraz
Dwaare haraz espresso featuring rich yemeni coffee notes with hints of blueberry and fig complemented by subtle spicy undertones and smooth velvety taste finish.KD 2.000Kochere
Ethiopian Kochere espresso with bright acidity and delicate notes of dried apricot,, raisins and floral undertones. A refined single origin coffee. Perfect for espresso lovers.KD 1.600
Sweet's and Bakery
Peanut Butter Dates
KD 1.700Turkey Focaccia Sandwich
Succulent sliced turkey nestled in soft focaccia bread with fresh lettuce tomato and creamy mayo served alongside crispy golden chipsKD 3.000PopularClub Sandwich
Toasted bread layered with melted cheese crispy strips egg and chips served as a classic club sandwichKD 3.000PopularPecan Bites
Crunchy pecan bites with rich caramel and a perfect balance of sweet and nutty flavors in every bite.KD 1.300Madrid Cake
A delightful Madrid cake featuring a caramelized exterior with a beautifully rich and creamy center that melts in your mouthKD 3.750Belgium cookies
Authentic Belgian cookies crafted with butter and finest ingredients offering a delightful blend of rich flavors and crispy textures perfect for any occasionKD 0.750Hazelnut Brownies
Decadent chocolate brownies studded with roasted hazelnuts offering a perfect balance of rich cocoa and nutty sweetness with a fudgy center and crispy edgesKD 1.500
Organic Ice Tea
Iced Teas
Cranberry Iced Tea
Cranberry ,Mixed berries ,hibiscusKD 2.000Pure Hibiscus
Pure HibiscusKD 2.000Peach Iced Tea
Peach ,Turmeric , green teaKD 2.000Passion CHamomile
Passion Fruit ,Chamomile ,Green AppleKD 2.000