30% off entire menu
T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Pecan Crack
KD 3.850KD 5.500Mini Brownie
KD 5.250KD 7.500Trio
KD 5.250KD 7.500Fluffy Deluxe
KD 3.850KD 5.500Musakhan samosa
KD 4.025KD 5.750Harmony Cake
KD 5.250KD 7.500Jumana Sweet
KD 5.075KD 7.250Dom Marshmallow
KD 4.130KD 5.900Ganache Cake
KD 4.550KD 6.500Coin flower
KD 4.900KD 7.000
New Dishes
Trio
Florentine wafers with nuts and cocoa, Rahash biscuits, cocoa, and crispy crepe pieces with pralineWeight 450 gramsKD 5.250KD 7.500Pinacolada Deluxe
Coconut and pineapple flavored cake mixed with Brazilian milk vanilla flavorBox of 36 piecesKD 3.500KD 5.000Victorian
Vanilla sponge cake filled with a light layer of muslin and topped with a rich layer of red forest fruit.34 piecesKD 2.800KD 4.000Dom Marshmallow
Thin chocolate cracker biscuit with a marshmallow coating, covered in Swiss milk chocolate40piecesKD 4.130KD 5.900Jumana Sweet
A sophisticated and innovative selection of coffee desserts with distinctive flavors and fillings, coated in fine Swiss cocoa.Box of 36 piecesKD 5.075KD 7.250NAMOURA
Coconut Basbousa with a rich flavor and light texture. 20 PCSKD 2.275KD 3.250BON BON
Small, smooth cocoa pieces with Halva and Bueno-style fillings,and crunchy Rocher-style pieces.Quantity: 60 pieces.KD 5.250KD 7.500Pecan stick Toffee
Thin slices of Swiss cocoa filled with caramelized pecans and salty caramel, with a refined flavourThe number of pills is 40 pillsKD 5.250KD 7.500Delicious cup
Six carefully selected, delicious bites crafted to satisfy your palate, featuring a blend of the flavors you know and love:Hazelnut and Espresso TiramisuMathilde Cake with Dulce and Crispy CrêpeFrench Cheesecake with Forest Fruits 6 PCSKD 2.800KD 4.000Dana Sweet
Small crumble cookies covered in Swiss chocolate, box of 36KD 3.500KD 5.000Coin flower
A luxurious assortment of cone-shaped Swiss chocolates, adorned with nuts and distinctive fillings...Raspberry Rose with white chocolateSmoked Pecan with salted caramelCaramelized PistachioKD 4.900KD 7.000Mini Baklava Fingers
Soft, crispy phyllo fingers filled with cashew and pistachio, dipped in premium swiss cocoa.Weight: 125gKD 1.225KD 1.750Crunchy
Milk cocoa with crunchy foie gras flavours Biscoff lotus, hazelnuts and pralines in a box of 36 piecesKD 4.200KD 6.000Goldcocino
Golden cocoa balls topped with caramelized coconut pieces and brownies, crafted with Italian espresso coffee.Box of 42 piecesKD 5.250KD 7.500Rahaf Sweet
Milk dessert with biscuits and nutsBox of 24 piecesKD 3.850KD 5.500Solty Steck
Slim Swiss cocoa sticks with a crunchy natural chip filling40 piecesKD 5.250KD 7.500
Most Selling
Rahaf Sweet
Milk dessert with biscuits and nutsBox of 24 piecesKD 3.850KD 5.500PIZZA BOX
Pizza bites coated with mozzarella cheese and Italian pizza sauce.10 PCSKD 1.575KD 2.250
Coffee Sweet
Mini Brownie
Two small pieces of Swiss milk chocolate stuffed with a soft layer of brownies with the original flavor. The box contains 64 pieces.KD 5.250KD 7.500PopularPecan Crack
Small bars of milk and praline chocolate with caramelized pecans and crispy biscuit piecesKD 3.850KD 5.500PopularCrunchy
Milk cocoa with crunchy foie gras flavours Biscoff lotus, hazelnuts and pralines in a box of 36 piecesKD 4.200KD 6.000
Sweets
Brownies Cookies
Highly rated· Brownies cookies box 30 piecesKD 2.800KD 4.000Cinnamon Roll
Cinnamon rolls with coffee, cream cheese, Nutella kinder, vanilla, caramel, lotus and walnut.KD 2.450KD 3.500PopularFluffy Deluxe
A light layer of digestive biscuits with hazelnut cream and chocolate, a light layer of marshmallow and covered with a layer of milk chocolateKD 3.850KD 5.500
Arabic Sweets
Square Basbousa
Small pieces of coconut basbousa decorated with nuts Box 36 piecesKD 2.625KD 3.750Sara Delight
Three types of Aqeeli discs covered in milk chocolateWith cardamom, saffron, and sweet spice mixBox of 36 piecesKD 2.625KD 3.750Saffron Petit Fours Mini
Delicate petit four crystals with a saffron flavor and our magical touch.Weight: 210gKD 1.575KD 2.250Mini Baklava Fingers
Soft, crispy phyllo fingers filled with cashew and pistachio, dipped in premium swiss cocoa.Weight: 125gKD 1.225KD 1.750Lotus Pettifor Mini
Soft, delicate petit fours with a Lotus and cocoa flavor and a magical touchWeight: 225gKD 1.575KD 2.250
Bakery And Grape Leaves
Sour grape leaves
Lemon grape leaves with potato decoration box 40 piecesKD 3.150KD 4.500Fatayer Platter
Eggplant and coriander hamsa, potato and vegetable curry hamsa, halloumi cheese and thyme, feta cheese, mint with green olives, spinach with brown flour, vegetable pizza, magdool thyme and cheese, meat and masala, sausages with cream cheese and mustard, the box contains 36 piecesKD 2.800KD 4.000Manakeesh Deluxe
Four varieties of manakish in your favorite flavors:Zaatar and mozzarella cheeseSpicy fetaPizzaWhite cheese20 piecesKD 3.850KD 5.500Sweet Grape Leaves
Grape leaves box with pomegranate molasses, with pomegranate decoration. The box is 40 piecesKD 3.150KD 4.500PopularMusakhan samosa
Highly rated· Musakhan samosa with hot sauce and original sauce. Box of 50 piecesKD 4.025KD 5.750Musakhan Roll
Chicken musakhan with special dipping sauces, box of 32piecesKD 3.150KD 4.500
Cakes
Harmony Cake
Germaine fudge cake with chocolate mousse and liquid Nutella, decorated with fruitsKD 5.250KD 7.500Ganache Cake
Highly rated· Layers of dark chocolate sponge cake, stuffed with gandora chocolate cream and covered with a smooth layer of luxurious Belgian chocolate ganache, decorated with chocolate pieces and meringue mousse.KD 4.550KD 6.500
Chocolate and Plates for gifts and occasions
Mango mo
Mango Mousse with Coconut Crispy (5 pieces)KD 2.800KD 4.000Venice
An elegant box featuring caramel brownies coated in a smooth layer of milk chocolate, topped with Kinder balls and crispy bits.Quantity: 36 pieces.KD 4.900KD 7.000