Popular with other people
Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Iced Vanilla Shaken
KD 1.950White Mocha
KD 1.950Chocolate Carrot Cake
KD 1.950V60 Gotiti Grape
KD 1.950Red Velvet Latte
KD 2.150CAF Carry Bottle
KD 10.950Gathering Box
KD 5.950Party Box
KD 14.950Tiramisu
KD 1.950
New Items 🌟
.
Beef Mushroom Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 2.500Banoffee Protein Shake
Cal 330, Protein 18g, Carbs 30g, Fat 16g. A creamy banana protein shake with chocolate milk, caramel and a hint of cinnamonKD 1.950Cold Cut Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 2.500Coconut Protein Balls
A soft coconut protein bite, made with oats and vanilla protein.KD 1.450Halloumi & Zaatar Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.550Turkey Melt Croissant
Croissant filled with Turkey, Mozzarella, Parmesan, and Mustard, topped with Sesame Seeds.KD 1.950Hazelnut Crunch Cloud
Hazelnut infused latte with white & dark chocolate, topped with smooth hazelnut foamKD 0.000Hazelnut Crunch Cloud Frappe
Hazelnut frappe with coffee, white & milk chocolate, topped with hazelnut foamKD 0.000Pesto Chicken Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 2.500Hazelnut Cloud Crunch Hot Canteen
Our Hazelnut Crunch Cloud served in a canteen dispenser, with smooth hazelnut flavor and a creamy finish. Serves 10–12.KD 14.950Hazelnut Cloud Crunch Cold Canteen
Our Hazelnut Crunch Cloud served in a chilled canteen dispenser, with smooth hazelnut flavor and a creamy finish. Serves 10–12.KD 14.950
Top Selling Items 🔥
Spanish Latte
Highly rated· Condensed sweet milk with a shot of black brewKD 2.150Americano
Highly rated· A shot of espresso poured over hot or cold waterKD 1.300Con Helado Frappé
A drink inspired by ice cream blended with our signature coffee.KD 0.000
V60
V60 Gotiti Grape
Natural Ethiopia Yirgacheffe, Medium roast (Dried fruits, grape & Earl Grey)KD 1.950V60 Akane Plum
Washed Colombia Huila, Medium roast (Dark chocolate, plum & strawberry)KD 1.950
Black
Americano
Highly rated· Espresso shot mixed with cold or hot water.KD 1.300Dutch Brew
Cold coffee brewed for 12 hours.KD 1.950Lemonade Coffee Slush
Fresh sweet lemonade mixed with brewed coffee.KD 1.850
White
Spanish Latte
Espresso over milk sweetened with our spanish sauce.KD 2.150PopularIced Vanilla Shaken
Vanilla milk base mixed with coffee and iceKD 1.950Latte
Coffee made with espresso and hot steamed milkKD 1.550Cappuccino
Espresso with steamed milk and creamy foam.KD 1.750Flat White
Concentrated espresso mixed with steamed milk topped with a thin layer of micro-foam.KD 1.750White Mocha
Coffee made with espresso and hot steamed milk with white chocolate syrupKD 1.950Red Velvet Latte
Sweetened condensed milk mixed with a shot of red velvet syrup.KD 2.150PopularMatcha Latte
Steamed milk with premium Japanese matcha.KD 2.150Sea Salt Hot Chocolate
Hot chocolate with marshmallows and cocoa powder.KD 1.950Roasted Toffee Latte
Espresso blended with milk and roasted toffee flavorKD 2.150
Pure
Pecan Protein Shake (12 oz)
329kcal, 26g Protein, 10g Carb, 21g Fat - PURE Vanilla whey protein blended with toasted cinnamon pecan and a touch of honeyKD 1.950Pre Vanilla Latte
A sugar-free vanilla latte made with low fat milk and enriched with prebiotic fiber.KD 0.000Pre-Foam Americano
Iced Americano topped with cold, sugar-free vanilla foam, enriched with prebiotic fiber with no added sugar.KD 0.000Con Helado Protein Shake (12 oz)
245kcal, 23g Protein, 26g Carb, 6g Fat - A creamy blend of PURE vanilla whey protein, low calorie ice cream sandwich biscuits, and a shot of coffeeKD 1.950Peanut Protein Shake (12 oz)
270kcal, 24g Protein, 11g Carb, 15g Fat - PURE Peanut protein blended with crunchy peanut butter, and a pinch of saltKD 1.950
Refreshments and Tea
Tea
Choose between Darjeeling green tea, chamomile tea, Moroccan mint tea, or English breakfast tea.KD 0.000Strawberry Mojito
A mix of strawberry & lime syrup, fresh lime, mint leaves, and ice.KD 1.950Berries Iced Tea
Hibiscus iced tea infused with berriesKD 1.950
Frappés
.
Flavored Frappé
Creamy blend with coffee and crushed ice.KD 1.950Con Helado Frappé
A drink inspired by ice cream blended with our signature coffee.KD 0.000
Sandwiches
Chicken Protein Wrap
Currently sold outKD 2.000Egg Mustard Sandwich
Brioche bun filled with boiled egg mixed with creamy mustard mayonnaise.KD 1.850Crispy Chicken Wrap
Currently sold outKD 2.100Beef Mushroom Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 2.500Turkey & Cheese
Currently sold outKD 1.950Grilled Halloumi Sandwich
Currently sold outKD 1.950Cold Cut Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 2.500Asian Caesar Wrap
Protein 26G, Juicy grilled chicken, crisp lettuce, and rich Asian Caesar dressing in a tortilla wrap.KD 2.200PopularPesto Chicken Sourdough
Currently sold outKD 2.500
Desserts
Chocolate Fudge Brownie
Gooey chocolate brownie topped with flaky sea salt.KD 0.750Protien Balls
3 Pcs of Peanut Balls made of mixed with Oats, whey protein, Peanut butter, Honey and covered with PeanutKD 1.450Salted Chocolate Chunk Cookie
A soft cookie filled with premium chocolate chunks and topped with a hint of sea saltKD 0.950Chocolate Carrot Cake
A Slice of moist carrot cake enrobed in chocolate for a rich, indulgent finish.KD 1.950Almond & Dark Chocolate Rocher
Almond sticks coated with rich premium dark chocolate and cacaoKD 1.000Hazelnut & Milk chocolate Rocher
Almond sticks coated with creamy milk chocolate and hazelnutKD 1.000Tiramisu
Classic Italian tiramisu layered with mascarpone cream, espresso soaked ladyfingers, and a light cocoa finish.KD 1.950Marble Pound Cake Slice
Vanilla marble cake swirled with chocolate.KD 1.250Lemon Loaf Slice
Buttery sponge cake with a bright, zesty lemon flavor.KD 1.250Brownie Bites
Rich mini chocolate brownie bites mixed with walnut and hazelnut perfect small sweet treat.KD 1.600Coconut Protein Balls
A soft coconut protein bite, made with oats and vanilla protein.KD 1.450Brookie Cookie
A rich, fudgy, chewy chocolate cookie mixed melty chocolate chunks.KD 1.000Granola Bar Plain
Our homemade healthy treat!KD 0.950Black Forest
A classic Black Forest cake with a feathered chocolate twistKD 1.900Caramel lotus cheesecake
Creamy cheesecake with Lotus and caramel flavor topped with crunchy cookie crumble.KD 1.950Cookies box
A box 6 of CAF salted chocolate chunk cookies with rich chocolate chunks and a hint of sea salt.KD 5.450
Pastries
.
Plain Croissant
Currently sold outKD 0.950Cheese Croissant
Freshly Baked croissant filled with melty cheeseKD 1.350Almond Croissant
Freshly baked croissant filled with almond cream and topped with roasted almond flakes.KD 1.450Pain Au Chocolat
Currently sold outKD 1.150
Gatherings
Party Box
15 (100ml) bottles of your favorite coffeeKD 14.950Gathering Box
6 (100ml) bottles of your favorite coffeeKD 5.950Americano Canteen
Serves 8KD 9.950Canteen
Serves 8. Choose between Latte, Spanish Latte, or Red Velvet Latte.KD 0.000Cold Canteen
An iced shareable size of all your CAF favorites! Serves 10-12.KD 0.000Con Helado Party Box
6 (225ml) bottles of CAF's iconic Con Helado.KD 14.950
Others
Voss Water
Premium mineral water with a pure, refreshing taste.KD 0.850Fresh Juices
Refreshing daily-made juices with natural ingredientsKD 1.450Acqua Eva Water
High quality mineral waterKD 0.550Voss Sparkling Water
Premium sparkling water with a pure, refreshing tasteKD 0.950
Merchandise
CAF Carry Bottle
Double-wall insulated matte bottle made for iced drinks, daily runs, and refills on repeat. Available in Ivory, Blush, and Slate. 1000mlKD 10.950PopularDark Gray Metallic Mug
Matte grey metallic mug with a sleek handle, perfect for hot drinks.KD 4.120CAF Small Sip Flip
Double-wall insulated tumbler with a matte finish and flip sip lid, made for iced coffee runs and everyday sipping. Available in Ivory and Midnight. 250mlKD 6.950CAF Medium Sip Flip
Double-wall insulated tumbler with a matte finish and flip sip lid, made for iced coffee runs and everyday sipping. Available in Ivory, and Midnight 380mlKD 7.950Mini On-The-Go Tumbler
Compact insulated bottle with a smooth glossy finish, made for iced drinks and quick everyday refills. Lightweight, minimal, and easy to carry available in Sage, Ivory and Midnight. 300mlKD 5.950
Coffee Beans
CAF Specialty Coffee Beans
250g Pouch of House Roasted Specialty BeansKD 0.000
Kids 🧒
.
Kids Birthday Cake
Caffeine-free vanilla cake frappe with colorful sprinkles.KD 1.000