30% off selected items
Get 30% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Nashville Chicken Sandwich
Crispy Nashville chicken in a bun with fries inside, topped with cheese, pickles, ranch, and dynamite sauce. Hot Honey Sauce included.KD 1.365KD 1.95030% offTornado Wrap - Original
Original chicken tornado sandwich with lettuce, tomato, pickles & All star signature sauce.KD 1.190KD 1.70030% off
Popular with other people
18 Bone-In Bucket Meal
KD 13.950Original Chicken Sandwich Meal
KD 2.450ASC 3 Bone-In Box
KD 3.050Original Chicken Sandwich Meal with Chicken Tenders
KD 3.200Spicy Chicken Sandwich Meal
KD 2.4509 Strips Bucket
KD 3.750Tornado Wrap Meal - Spicy
KD 2.450Nashville Chicken Sandwich Meal
KD 2.450Tornado Wrap Meal - Original
KD 2.450Teriyaki Chicken Burger Meal
KD 2.450
NEW! Teriyaki Range
Teriyaki Chicken Burger Meal
Crispy fried chicken with Teriyaki sauce on a burger bun, served with 1 fries and 1 drink for a a rich meal.KD 2.450PopularTeriyaki Fried Chicken with Rice
Crispy fried chicken in Teriyaki sauce with sesame seeds on rice.KD 2.100Teriyaki Chicken Sando
Crispy fried chicken with teriyaki sauce, cheese, ASC original sauce spring onion and sesame seeds on toasted breadKD 1.700Teriyaki Chicken Burger
Crispy fried chicken with Teriyaki sauce, ASC original sauce, spring onion & sesame seeds. on a burger bunKD 1.900Teriyaki Chicken Sando Meal
Crispy fried chicken with teriyaki sauce on toasted bread, served with 1 fries and 1 drink for a a rich meal.KD 2.250Teriyaki Fried Chicken with Rice Meal
Crispy fried chicken in Teriyaki sauce with sesame seeds on rice, served with 1 drink for a a rich meal.KD 2.350Teriyaki Chicken Sando Meal
Crispy fried chicken with teriyaki sauce on toasted bread, served with 1 fries and 1 drink for a a rich meal.KD 2.250
Crispy Chicken Boxes
ASC 3 Bone-In Box
3 pcs of the original crispy fried bone-in chicken, comes with fries, coleslaw, 1 bun & sauce.KD 3.050PopularASC 6 Bone-In Box
6 pcs of the original crispy fried bone-in chicken, comes with fries, coleslaw, 1 bun & sauce.KD 5.050Original Chicken Sandwich Meal with Chicken Tenders
Original chicken fillet sandwich with lettuce & mayo comes with original fries & 1 soft drink. Includes also 2 chicken tenders.KD 3.200ASC 5 Strips Box
5 pcs of the original crunchy chicken strips, comes with fries, coleslaw, 1 bun & sauce.KD 3.100ASC Kids Meal ( For Kids)
3 pcs of crunchy chicken strips, comes with fries, & orange juiceKD 1.850Spicy Chicken Sandwich Meal with Chicken Tenders
Original chicken fillet sandwich with lettuce & mayo comes with original fries & 1 soft drink. Includes also 2 chicken tenders.KD 3.200
Stand-Alone Chicken Buckets
12 Strips Bucket
12 crispy chicken strips with original flavor in a sharable bucket.KD 4.7509 Strips Bucket
9 pcs of chicken stripsKD 3.75012 Nashville Tenders Bucket
Twelve crispy chicken tenders tossed in Nashville seasoning, delivering heat, crunch, and bold flavor in every bite. Hot Honey Sauce included.KD 4.8509 Bone-in Bucket
9 pcs of a the original crispy fried bone-in chickenKD 5.75012 Bone-In Bucket
12 bone-in chicken pieces with original flavor in a bucket made for gatherings.KD 6.95018 Strips Bucket
18 crispy chicken strips with original flavor in a generous sharable bucket.KD 6.75018 Bone-In Bucket
18 bone-in chicken pieces with original flavor in a bucket made for gatherings.KD 10.95012 Nashville Bone-In Bucket
Twelve crispy bone-in chicken pieces coated in bold Nashville seasoning for a spicy, full-flavor kick. Hot Honey Sauce included.KD 6.400
Buckets Meals
18 Bone-In Bucket Meal
18 bone-in pieces served with family fries, buns, large coleslaw, and 4 sauces for an enjoyable spread with original flavor.KD 13.95012 Strips Bucket Meal
12 strips served with family fries, buns, large coleslaw, and 2 sauces for an enjoyable spread with original flavor.KD 7.75012 Bone-in Bucket Meal
12 bone-in pieces served with family fries, buns, large coleslaw, and 2 sauces for an enjoyable spread with original flavor.KD 9.95018 Strips Bucket Meal
18 strips served with family fries, buns, large coleslaw, and 4 sauces for an enjoyable spread with original flavor.KD 9.750
Combo Meals
Original Chicken Sandwich Meal
Original chicken fillet sandwich with lettuce & mayo comes with original fries & 1 soft drink.KD 2.450Spicy Chicken Sandwich Meal
Spicy chicken fillet sandwich with lettuce & mayo comes with original fries & 1 soft drink.KD 2.450Original Chicken Sandwich Meal with Chicken Tenders
Original chicken fillet sandwich with lettuce & mayo comes with original fries & 1 soft drink. Includes also 2 chicken tenders.KD 3.200Tornado Wrap Meal - Original
Original chicken tornado wrap with lettuce, tomato, pickles & All star signature sauce comes with original fries & 1 soft drink.KD 2.450Nashville Chicken Sandwich Meal
A crispy Nashville chicken sandwich with a bold kick, served as a full combo with golden fries and a cold drink.KD 2.450Tornado Wrap Meal - Spicy
Spicy chicken tornado wrap with lettuce, tomato, pickles & spicy sauce, comes with fries & soft drink.KD 2.450Grilled Chicken Sandwich Meal - Spicy
A spicy grilled chicken sandwich served with 1 fries and 1 drink for a a rich meal.KD 2.450Grilled Chicken Sandwich Meal - Original
An original grilled chicken sandwich served with 1 fries and 1 drink for flavorful meal.KD 2.450Big Cahuna Sandwich Meal
Big cahuna crispy sandwich with swiss cheese, tomato, lettuce & mayo comes with original fries & 1 soft drink.KD 2.950Cajun Chicken Sandwich Meal
A Cajun chicken sandwich served with 1 fries and 1 drink for a rich and flavorful meal.KD 2.950Tornado Chicken Sandwich Meal
A crunchy tornado-style chicken sandwich served with 1 fries and 1 drink.KD 2.950Big Cahuna Wrap Meal - Original
An original Big Cahuna wrap served with 1 fries and 1 drink for a bold, filling meal.KD 2.650Big Cahuna Wrap Meal - Spicy
A spicy Big Cahuna wrap served with 1 fries and 1 drink for a hot rich flavor.KD 2.650Cajun Chicken Wrap Meal
A Cajun wrap served with 1 fries and 1 drink for a flavorful wrap experience.KD 2.650Nashville Chicken Wrap Meal
A crispy Nashville chicken wrap with a bold kick, served as a full combo with golden fries and a cold drink.KD 2.400Spicy Chicken Sandwich Meal with Chicken Tenders
Original chicken fillet sandwich with lettuce & mayo comes with original fries & 1 soft drink. Includes also 2 chicken tenders.KD 3.200
ASC Sandos
Cheese Melt Sando
Fried chicken strips, home made cheese sauce, ranch sauce, tomato relish, cheddar cheese slices, served on a brioche bread.KD 1.500ASC Signature Sando
Crispy chicken breast, mixture of ASC Secret Sauce with togarashi, cheddar and house slaw on a brioche bread.KD 1.500Gochu Special Sando
Crispy breaded chicken breast, coated in rich gochu sauce, cheddar cheese and Korean pickles, finished with a touch of butter on a soft loaf bun.KD 1.500
Burgers & Wraps
Nashville Chicken Sandwich
Crispy Nashville chicken in a bun with fries inside, topped with cheese, pickles, ranch, and dynamite sauce. Hot Honey Sauce included.KD 1.365KD 1.95030% offTornado Wrap - Original
Original chicken tornado sandwich with lettuce, tomato, pickles & All star signature sauce.KD 1.190KD 1.70030% offOriginal Chicken Sandwich
Original chicken fillet sandwich with lettuce & special mayo.KD 1.750Big Cahuna Sandwich
Big cahuna crispy sandwich with swiss cheese, tomato, lettuce & mayo.KD 1.850Mini Wrap - Spicy
Chicken with spicy dynamite sauce, dill pickles, fresh tomato, and shredded iceberg.KD 0.950Spicy Chicken Sandwich
Spicy chicken fillet sandwich with lettuce & special mayo.KD 1.750Big Cahuna Wrap - Original
A satisfying Cahuna wrap with full original flavor.KD 1.700Nashville Chicken Wrap
Crispy Nashville chicken wrapped with fries, cheese, pickles, ranch, and dynamite sauce. Hot Honey Sauce included.KD 1.750Grilled Chicken Sandwich - Original
A tender grilled chicken sandwich with a smooth original flavor.KD 1.750Grilled Chicken Sandwich - Spicy
A grilled chicken sandwich with bold spicy heat.KD 1.750Tornado Sandwich
A crunchy and flavorful chicken sandwich with a bold bite.KD 1.850Cajun Chicken Sandwich
Spicy Cajun sandwich served with lettuce and a special sauce.KD 1.950Tornado Wrap - Spicy
Spicy chicken tornado sandwich with lettuce, tomato, pickles & spicy sauce.KD 1.700Big Cahuna Wrap - Spicy
A Cahuna wrap with bold spicy heat.KD 1.700Cajun Chicken Wrap
A Cajun wrap with a rich and bold flavor.KD 1.700Mini Wrap - Original
Classic chicken tender wrap with fresh tomato, shredded lettuce, and All Star sauce.KD 0.950Grilled Mini Wrap
Grilled chicken tenders with dill pickles, onions, fresh tomato, crisp shredded iceberg, and a creamy garlic mayo.KD 0.950
Rice Bowls
Rice Bowl with Chicken Tenders
Rice paired with crispy chicken tenders, served with our signature daqoos sauce on the side.KD 1.950
Sides
Nashville Chicken Tenders
Spicy Hot Nashville Chicken Tenders served with your choice of sauce. Hot Honey Sauce included.KD 1.850Dynamite Cheese Fries
Original skin on fries topped with cheddar cheese sauce , dynamite sauce & chopped jalapenoKD 1.550Coleslaw Salad
Cool Coleslaw Salad made with ASC signature mayo dressingKD 0.750Cajun Chicken Tenders
Spicy and hot cajun chicken tenders served with a side of ranch.KD 1.850Cheese Chicken Loaded Fries
Crispy fries topped with crunchy fried chicken, frizzled onion, chopped pickle and our signature cheddar sauce.KD 1.950Chicken Tenders - Cheese Sauce
Chicken Tenders served with our Special Cheddar sauce.KD 1.850Side Chicks
Hand-breaded original chicken nuggetsKD 1.750Select Your Dipping Sauces
A variety of sauces to match with every meal.KD 0.300Cajun Fries
Original skin on fries topped with special cajun spiceKD 1.050Original Fries
Original skin on friesKD 1.000Bun
Freshly baked bunsKD 0.200Popcorn Chicken - Trio
A trio made for sharing, BBQ Chicken Popcorn, Cheese Chicken Popcorn, and Peri Peri Chicken Popcorn, all bursting with flavor in every bite.KD 3.750Original Chicken Popcorn
Crispy, bite-sized chicken popcorn coated in our original seasoning, perfect for snacking.KD 1.350BBQ Chicken Popcorn
Crunchy chicken bites tossed in a BBQ seasoning, delivering the perfect balance of crisp, juicy, and flavorful in every bite.KD 1.600Cheese Chicken Popcorn
Crispy chicken bites sprinkled with rich cheese seasoning for a savory, flavorful crunch in every bite.KD 1.600Peri Peri Chicken Popcorn
Crispy chicken bites coated in bold peri peri seasoning, bringing a flavorful twist to every bite.KD 1.600Gochu Chicken Loaded Fries
Crispy fries topped with crunchy fried chicken coated in gochu sauce, cheese, frizzled onions, and chopped jalapeños.KD 1.950ASC Chicken Loaded Fries
Crispy fries topped with crunchy fried chicken, togarashi, chopped jalapeno and our Special ASC sauce.KD 1.950Nashville Chicken Loaded Fries
Crispy fries loaded with Nashville chicken and topped with our signature sauce. Hot Honey Sauce included.KD 1.900Chicken Tenders - Seoul Secret Sauce
Chicken Tenders served with your Seoul Special sauce.KD 1.850Chicken Tenders - Gochu Sauce
Chicken Tenders served with your Gochu sauce.KD 1.850
Desserts & Drinks
Milk Shakes
Your selections of homemade milk shakesKD 1.500Kinza Drinks 250ml
Your choice of the Kinza soft drinks.KD 0.500Arwa Water
500ml Arwa Water.KD 0.350Cookies (4pcs)
Chocolate Chip CookiesKD 0.850Soft Drinks
Your selections of Soft Drink Cans (Coca Cola Brands)KD 0.550