Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
16% off selected items
Get 16% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400PopularKD 0.400 off
Popular with other people
Spanish Latte
KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
KD 1.650Pecan Crunch Ice Cream
KD 2.500Cubano
KD 1.650Chicken Guacamole Sandwich
KD 1.650Matcha Latte
KD 1.650Chicken Caesar Salad
KD 2.450White Mocha Latte
KD 1.650Chicken Harvest Salad
KD 2.450Alfredo Chicken Pasta
KD 2.500
New Items
Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000Caribbean Ice Cream
Pineapple, coconut, and mango with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000
Only on Deliveroo
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Pots Savory
Caesar Protein Pot
224 Kcal, Carbs 11g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. grilled chicken, lettuce, cheese and low fat caeser dressing. Allergens, gluten, egg, fish, soy, dairy, mustard.KD 1.350Cranberry Tabbouleh Pot
170 Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 2g, Fat 10g. parsley, quinoa, tomato, spring onion, bell pepper, pine nuts, and pomegranate seed with lemon mustard dressing. Allergens, nuts.KD 1.150Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150
Pots Sweet
Peanut Oatmeal Pot
315 Kcal, Carbs 33g, Protein 12g, Fat 15g. Peanut butter, oatmeal, chia seed, banana, biscuit, biscuit sauce. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Banana Oatmeal Pot
292 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 10g, Fat 12g. Banana-biscuit, oatmeal, chia seed, biscuit sauce, flax seed, and pecan. Allergens, nuts, gluten, soy, dairy.KD 1.250Blueberry Oatmeal Pot
282 Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 10g, Fat 10g. Blueberry sauce, biscuit, oatmeal, chia seed, biscuit sauce, maple syrup and pistachio. Allergens, gluten, nuts, dairy, soy.KD 1.250Power Pot Berries
211 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Low fat Greek yogurt with honey, mixed berries, and granola. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250
Salads
Mango Salad
255 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 2g, Fat 15g. Mango, edamame, cabbage, carrot, sesame, sweet and sour dressing. Allergens, sesame, egg, soy, mustard.KD 2.250Sesame Salad
274 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 4g, Fat 18g. Quinoa, kale, sesame, apple, carrot and sesame dressing. Allergens, sesame, gluten, dairy, soy.KD 2.250Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250Chicken Harvest Salad
397 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 32g. Fat 21g. Grilled chicken, roasted pumpkin, bulgur, black sesame, mixed green leaves, walnuts, sesame balsamic dressing. Allergens, sesame, gluten, mustard, nuts, egg, dairy, soy.KD 2.450Chicken Caesar Salad
394 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 33g, Fat 22g. Lettuce, kale, chicken, cheese and caesar sauce. Allergens, milk, sesame.KD 2.450Popular
Sandwiches and Wraps
Chicken Guacamole Sandwich
452 Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 30g, Fat 20g. multigrain bread, Chicken, guacamole, and cheese. Allergens, milk, nuts, soya.KD 1.650Beets And Halloumi Sandwich
384 Kcal, Carbs 42g, Protein 18g, Fat 16g. Olives sourdough bread, beetroot carpaccio, halloumi, beetroot sauce, rocca leaves, and pesto. Allergens, gluten, mustard, nuts, egg, dairy, soy.KD 1.450Halloumi Cheese Sandwich
376 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 18g, Fat 16g. Zaatar bread, halloumi, green olive paste, tomato and basil pesto. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, dairy, mustard, nuts.KD 1.350Beef Tenderloin Wrap
401 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 26g, Fat 17g. Tenderloin beef, potato, pickles, tortilla and tahini sauce. Allergens, gluten, mustard, sesame, egg, dairy, soy.KD 1.650Zaatar Puff
277 Kcal, Carbs 30g, Protein 10g, Fat 13g. Zaatar, mixed white cheese blend, and brown dough. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, milk.KD 1.000
Buns and Tacos
Spicy Club Bun
432 Kcal, Carbs 33g, Protein 30g, Fat 20g. Multigrain bun, chicken, turkey, cheese, guacamole, jalapeno and creamy mustard. Allergens, milk, nuts, spicy, soya.KD 1.650Shrimp Tacos
304 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 15g, Fat 12g. Pita tacos, grilled shrimp and tartar sauce. Allergens, milk, soya.KD 1.500
Plates
Chicken And Mash
564 Kcal, Carbs 44g, Protein 43g, Fat 24g. Grilled chicken, mashed potato, mixed vegetables, mushroom gravy. Allergens, milk, soya.KD 2.950Alfredo Chicken Pasta
566 Kcal, Carbs 50g, Protein 33g, Fat 26g. creamy alfredo chicken penne pasta with mushrooms and parmesan cheese. Allergens, gluten, mustard, celery, egg, dairy, soy.KD 2.500Pink Pasta Chicken
548 Kcal, Carbs 50g, Protein 33g, Fat 24g. Fusilli pasta, pink sauce, chicken, cheese and broccoli. Allergens, gluten, egg, celery, soy, dairy, mustard.KD 2.500
Juices
Peach Iced Tea
Black tea, peach, lemon. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Lemonade Juice
Lemon. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Green Lemonade Juice
Lemon and mint. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Mojito Juice
Lime, soda and mintKD 1.650Fiji Juice
Raspberry, blackbery and limeKD 1.650
Detox
Orange Juice
Fresh orange. 136Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.450Pacific Green Juice
Pineapple, apple, kale, mint. 152 Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Morning Dew Detox
Carrot, orange, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g , Fat 0g.KD 1.650PAC Detox
Passion fruit, apple, pineapple, and celery. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Ginger Shot
Ginger, lemon, apple, and honey. Without Ice 80 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g. With Ice 96 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 0.750
Lushies
Equa Lush
Mango and passion fruit.KD 1.250Pinacoco Lush
Pineapple, coconut.KD 1.250Pom & Berries Lush
Pomegranate and mixed berriesKD 1.250Caribbean Lush
Pinacoco and mango.KD 1.250Hawaiian Lush
Mixed berries, pineapple, coconut and mangoKD 1.250Matcha Lush
Matcha and vanilla.KD 1.250Matcha Berries Lush
Matcha, vanilla, pomegranate and mixed berries.KD 1.250Make Your Own Lush
Choose from 2 to 4 flavors.KD 1.250Pecan Shake
Milk, whey protein, pecan. Small 268 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Regular 419kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 28g, Fat 19g.KD 1.350Peanut Shake
Milk, whey Protein, and peanut butter. Small 260 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Regular 407 Kcal, Carbs 31g, Protein 28g, Fat 19g.KD 1.350
Coffee
Cold Brew
24 Hours Brew. 0KcalKD 1.350Americano
Espresso And Water.0 KcalKD 1.150Iced Espresso
Highly rated· Your choice of classic espresso or flavored. Small, Double espresso, Flavored 50Kcal. Medium, Triple espresso, Flavored 75Kcal.KD 1.150Latte
Full fat milk, double espresso. 131 Kcal, Carbs 10g, Protein 7g, Fat 7g.KD 1.350Cappuccino
Foam,full fat milk and double espresso. 101 Kcal, Carbs 8g, Protein 6g, Fat 5g.KD 1.350Flat White
Full fat milk and double espresso. 84 Kcal, Carbs 7g, Protein 5g, Fat 4g.KD 1.250Spanish Latte
Highly rated· Condensed milk, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Cubano
Toffee nut latte, espresso, and skimmed milk. 268 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Coco
Coconut latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 260 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Caramelo
Caramel latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 283 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 6g, Fat 11g.KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
Vanilla, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 191 Kcal, Carbs 26g, Protein 6g, Fat 7g.KD 1.650White Mocha Latte
White chocolate latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Matcha Latte
Highly rated· Matcha and skimmed milk. 230 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 7g, Fat 10g.KD 1.650Whole Bean Coffee
Choice of 250g or 1kg.KD 2.500
Pastries
Moroccan Cookies
244 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 2g, Fat 12g.KD 0.500Plain Croissant
Crispy pastry, butter.KD 1.000Cheese Zaatar Twist
Crispy pastry with butter, cheese, and zaatarKD 1.250Pecan Balls
256 Kcal, Carbs 21g, Protein 16g, Fat 12g. Whey protein. pecan. biscuit. chocolate. Allergens, milk, nuts, gluten, soy.KD 1.250Peanut Balls
253 Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 16g, Fat 13g. Whey protein. Peanut butter. biscuit. chocolate. Allergens, gluten, peanuts, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250Almond Dates
274 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 12g, Fat 10g. Whey protein powder, dates, biscuit. almond. Allergens, gluten, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250
Bowls
Pistachio Yogurt Bowl
574 Kcal, Carbs 65g, Protein 20g, Fat 26g. Pistachio, granola, and frozen Greek yogurt with a dry ice delivery boxKD 3.250Tropical Yogurt Bowl
427 Kcal, Carbs 58g, Protein 15g, Fat 15g. Mixed berries, granola, mango, and frozen Greek yogurt with a dry ice delivery box.KD 3.250Acai Tropical Bowl
380 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 5g, Fat 12g. Acai, granola, mixed berries, and mango.KD 3.250
Classic Ice Cream
Skinny Vanilla Ice Cream
Vanilla and milk with a dry ice delivery box. 318 Kcal, Carbs 46g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 2.000Equa Lush Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, with a dry ice delivery box. 303 Kcal, Carbs 51g, Protein 4g, Fat 9g.KD 2.000Mango Vanilla Mix Swirl Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, vanilla, with a dry ice delivery box. 307 Kcal, Carbs 48g, Protein 5g, Fat 10g.KD 2.000Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000Caribbean Ice Cream
Pineapple, coconut, and mango with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000
Signature Ice Cream
Mango Cheesecake Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, vanilla, fresh mango, biscuit, and mango sauce with a dry ice delivery box. 462 Kcal, Carbs 70g, Protein 4g, Fat 18g.KD 2.500Very Berry Ice Cream
Vanilla, fresh berries, waffles, berry sauce, and strawberry sauce with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.500Pecan Crunch Ice Cream
Vanilla, roasted pecan, biscuit sauce with a dry ice delivery box. 549 Kcal, Carbs 67g, Protein 9g, Fat 27g.KD 2.500PopularVanilla And Cookies Ice Cream
Vanilla, chocolate biscuit, and toffee with a dry ice delivery box. 505 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 6g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Vanilla Almond Ice Cream
Vanilla, almond, caramel with a dry ice delivery box. 553 Kcal, Carbs 69g, Protein 12g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Hazelnut Vanilla Ice Cream
Hazelnut, vanilla, hazelnut sauce, and wafer with a dry ice delivery box. 567 Kcal, Carbs 72g, Protein 9g, Fat 27g.KD 2.500
Coral Collection
8 Juices
4 flavor chioce of juiceKD 9.0008 Lushies
4 flavor choice of lushiesKD 9.0008 Iced Coffee
4 flavor choice of iced coffeeKD 9.0008 Iced Espresso
4 flavor choice of iced espressoKD 8.000
Water
Mineral Water
500 mlKD 0.500Sparkling Water
250mlKD 0.500