Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Matcha Lush
KD 1.250Hawaiian Lush
KD 1.250Cocktail Lush
KD 1.250Almond Dates
KD 1.250Pecan Shake
KD 1.350Cold Brew
KD 1.350Alfredo Chicken Pasta
KD 2.500Pom & Berries Lush
KD 1.250Matcha Berries Lush
KD 1.250Pinacoco Lush
KD 1.250
New Items
Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150
Pots Savory
Chips And Beets Hummus
286 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 8g, Fat 14g. zaatar chips, beetroot hummus, labneh, pine nuts, pomegranate, and pumpkin seeds. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.150Cranberry Tabbouleh Pot
170 Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 2g, Fat 10g. parsley, quinoa, tomato, spring onion, bell pepper, pine nuts, and pomegranate seed with lemon mustard dressing. Allergens, nuts.KD 1.150Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150
Salads
Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250
Plates
Alfredo Chicken Pasta
566 Kcal, Carbs 50g, Protein 33g, Fat 26g. creamy alfredo chicken penne pasta with mushrooms and parmesan cheese. Allergens, gluten, mustard, celery, egg, dairy, soy.KD 2.500Popular
Detox
Ginger Shot
Ginger, lemon, apple, and honey. Without Ice 80 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g. With Ice 96 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 0.750
Lushies
Equa Lush
Mango and passion fruit.KD 1.250Pinacoco Lush
Highly rated· Pineapple, coconut.KD 1.250Pom & Berries Lush
Pomegranate and mixed berriesKD 1.250Caribbean Lush
Pinacoco and mango.KD 1.250Hawaiian Lush
Mixed berries, pineapple, coconut and mangoKD 1.250Cocktail Lush
Mango, vanilla, and pomegranate berries lushKD 1.250Matcha Lush
Highly rated· Matcha and vanilla.KD 1.250Matcha Berries Lush
Matcha, vanilla, pomegranate and mixed berries.KD 1.250Vanilla Lush
Vanilla and milkKD 1.250Vanilla Mango Lush
Vanilla, milk, mango and passion fruit.KD 1.250Make Your Own Lush
Choose from 2 to 4 flavors.KD 1.250Pecan Shake
Milk, whey protein, pecan. Small 268 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Regular 419kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 28g, Fat 19g.KD 1.350
Coffee
Cold Brew
24 Hours Brew. 0KcalKD 1.350Whole Bean Coffee
Choice of 250g or 1kg.KD 2.500
Pastries
Moroccan Cookies
244 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 2g, Fat 12g.KD 0.500Cheese Croissant
Crispy pastry, butter, and cheese.KD 1.250Cheese Zaatar Twist
Crispy pastry with butter, cheese, and zaatarKD 1.250Almond Dates
Highly rated· 274 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 12g, Fat 10g. Whey protein powder, dates, biscuit. almond. Allergens, gluten, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250
Coral Collection
8 Lushies
4 flavor choice of lushiesKD 9.000
Water
Mineral Water
500 mlKD 0.500Sparkling Water
250mlKD 0.500