Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Chicken Caesar Salad
KD 2.450Matcha Lush
KD 1.250Hawaiian Lush
KD 1.250Mexican Salad
KD 2.250Cocktail Lush
KD 1.250Caesar Protein Pot
KD 1.350Roasted Potato
KD 1.250Cold Brew
KD 1.350Matcha Berries Lush
KD 1.250Pom & Berries Lush
KD 1.250
New Items
Mexican Salad
306 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 8g, Fat 18g. Mixed cabbage, lettuce, black beans, grilled corn, jalapenos, and tortilla croutons, served with a yogurt french dressing. Allergens, soy, egg, mustard.KD 2.250Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150Easy Pasta Pot
243 Kcal, Carbs 31g, Protein 5g, Fat 11g. fusilli pasta, grilled corn, mix capsicum, feta cheese, paprika yogurt dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy.KD 1.150
Pots Savory
Caesar Protein Pot
224 Kcal, Carbs 11g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. grilled chicken, lettuce, cheese and low fat caeser dressing. Allergens, gluten, egg, fish, soy, dairy, mustard.KD 1.350Harvest Protein Pot
235 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 18g, Fat 11g. Grilled chicken, pumpkin, chickpeas, burgul, black sesame, lettuce, walnuts, sesame balsamic dressing. Allergens, gluten, soy, egg, nuts, dairy, mustard, sesame.KD 1.350Cranberry Tabbouleh Pot
170 Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 2g, Fat 10g. parsley, quinoa, tomato, spring onion, bell pepper, pine nuts, and pomegranate seed with lemon mustard dressing. Allergens, nuts.KD 1.150Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150Easy Pasta Pot
243 Kcal, Carbs 31g, Protein 5g, Fat 11g. fusilli pasta, grilled corn, mix capsicum, feta cheese, paprika yogurt dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy.KD 1.150
Pots Sweet
Peanut Oatmeal Pot
315 Kcal, Carbs 33g, Protein 12g, Fat 15g. Peanut butter, oatmeal, chia seed, banana, biscuit, biscuit sauce. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Power Pot Mango
219 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Coconut Greek yogurt with honey, mango and granola.Allergens, gluten, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Power Pot Berries
211 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Low fat Greek yogurt with honey, mixed berries, and granola. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250
Salads
Sesame Salad
274 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 4g, Fat 18g. Quinoa, kale, sesame, apple, carrot and sesame dressing. Allergens, sesame, gluten, dairy, soy.KD 2.250Mexican Salad
306 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 8g, Fat 18g. Mixed cabbage, lettuce, black beans, grilled corn, jalapenos, and tortilla croutons, served with a yogurt french dressing. Allergens, soy, egg, mustard.KD 2.250Chicken Harvest Salad
397 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 32g. Fat 21g. Grilled chicken, roasted pumpkin, bulgur, black sesame, mixed green leaves, walnuts, sesame balsamic dressing. Allergens, sesame, gluten, mustard, nuts, egg, dairy, soy.KD 2.450Chicken Caesar Salad
Highly rated· 394 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 33g, Fat 22g. Lettuce, kale, chicken, cheese and caesar sauce. Allergens, milk, sesame.KD 2.450
Sandwiches and Wraps
Pizza Puff
285 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 8g, Fat 13g. Pizza sauce, cheese with white dough. Allergens, gluten, egg, dairy.KD 1.000Classic Cheese Puff
277 Kcal, Carbs 30g, Protein 10g, Fat 13g. Ananas house blend cheese, white sesame and brown dough. Allergens, gluten, egg, sesame, soy, dairy.KD 1.000Zaatar Puff
277 Kcal, Carbs 30g, Protein 10g, Fat 13g. Zaatar, mixed white cheese blend, and brown dough. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, milk.KD 1.000
Plates
Roasted Potato
216 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 4g, Fat 8g. Roasted potato, honey mustard sauce. Allergens, egg, soy, mustard.KD 1.250
Lushies
Equa Lush
Mango and passion fruit.KD 1.250Pinacoco Lush
Highly rated· Pineapple, coconut.KD 1.250Pom & Berries Lush
Pomegranate and mixed berriesKD 1.250Caribbean Lush
Pinacoco and mango.KD 1.250Hawaiian Lush
Mixed berries, pineapple, coconut and mangoKD 1.250Cocktail Lush
Mango, vanilla, and pomegranate berries lushKD 1.250Matcha Lush
Highly rated· Matcha and vanilla.KD 1.250Matcha Berries Lush
Matcha, vanilla, pomegranate and mixed berries.KD 1.250Vanilla Lush
Vanilla and milkKD 1.250Vanilla Mango Lush
Vanilla, milk, mango and passion fruit.KD 1.250Make Your Own Lush
Choose from 2 to 4 flavors.KD 1.250
Coffee
Cold Brew
24 Hours Brew. 0KcalKD 1.350
Classic Ice Cream
Equa Lush Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, with a dry ice delivery box. 303 Kcal, Carbs 51g, Protein 4g, Fat 9g.KD 2.000
Coral Collection
8 Lushies
4 flavor choice of lushiesKD 9.000