Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
16% off selected items
Get 16% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400PopularKD 0.400 off
Popular with other people
Spanish Latte
KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
KD 1.650Pecan Crunch Ice Cream
KD 2.500Cubano
KD 1.650Chicken Club Sandwich
KD 1.750Chicken Caesar Salad
KD 2.450White Mocha Latte
KD 1.650Turkey Sandwich
KD 1.650Coco
KD 1.650Vanilla And Cookies Ice Cream
KD 2.500
New Items
Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150Simit Bun
320 Kcal, Carbs 35g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Sesame simit bun, cheese halloumi labneh, zaatar, mint, tomato. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, milk, sesame.KD 1.450Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000Caribbean Ice Cream
Pineapple, coconut, and mango with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000
Only on Deliveroo
Morning Duo
Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Pots Savory
Chips And Beets Hummus
286 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 8g, Fat 14g. zaatar chips, beetroot hummus, labneh, pine nuts, pomegranate, and pumpkin seeds. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.150Chips And Guacamole
294 Kcal, Carbs 30g, Protein 3g, Fat 18g. Corn chips, Guacamole Dip. Allergens, spicy.KD 1.250Chips And Avocado Hummus
289 Kcal, Carbs 33g, Protein 10g, Fat 13g. Baked Sumac Chips, Avocado Hummus Dip. Allergens, spicy.KD 1.150Caesar Protein Pot
224 Kcal, Carbs 11g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. grilled chicken, lettuce, cheese and low fat caeser dressing. Allergens, gluten, egg, fish, soy, dairy, mustard.KD 1.350Harvest Protein Pot
235 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 18g, Fat 11g. Grilled chicken, pumpkin, chickpeas, burgul, black sesame, lettuce, walnuts, sesame balsamic dressing. Allergens, gluten, soy, egg, nuts, dairy, mustard, sesame.KD 1.350Cranberry Tabbouleh Pot
170 Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 2g, Fat 10g. parsley, quinoa, tomato, spring onion, bell pepper, pine nuts, and pomegranate seed with lemon mustard dressing. Allergens, nuts.KD 1.150Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150
Salads
Mango Salad
255 Kcal, Carbs 28g, Protein 2g, Fat 15g. Mango, edamame, cabbage, carrot, sesame, sweet and sour dressing. Allergens, sesame, egg, soy, mustard.KD 2.250Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250Chicken Caesar Salad
394 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 33g, Fat 22g. Lettuce, kale, chicken, cheese and caesar sauce. Allergens, milk, sesame.KD 2.450Popular
Sandwiches and Wraps
Chicken Club Sandwich
460 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 30g, Fat 20g. Multigrain sourdough, chicken, turkey, cheese, pickles and yellow mustard dijon. Allergens, milk, nuts, soya.KD 1.750Turkey Sandwich
434 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 28g, Fat 18g. Turkey, cheese, tomato, and caramelized grape. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, dairy, mustard.KD 1.650Beets And Halloumi Sandwich
384 Kcal, Carbs 42g, Protein 18g, Fat 16g. Olives sourdough bread, beetroot carpaccio, halloumi, beetroot sauce, rocca leaves, and pesto. Allergens, gluten, mustard, nuts, egg, dairy, soy.KD 1.450Halloumi Cheese Sandwich
376 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 18g, Fat 16g. Zaatar bread, halloumi, green olive paste, tomato and basil pesto. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, dairy, mustard, nuts.KD 1.350Labneh Focaccia Sandwich
418 Kcal, Carbs 52g, Protein 12g, Fat 18g. Focaccia, labneh, zataar, tomato, kalamata olives. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, dairy, sesame.KD 1.350Zaatar Puff
277 Kcal, Carbs 30g, Protein 10g, Fat 13g. Zaatar, mixed white cheese blend, and brown dough. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, milk.KD 1.000
Buns and Tacos
Halloumi Beets Bun
296 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 15g, Fat 12g. Flax seeds brown bun, halloumi, beetroot, rocca, beetroot sauce and green olive paste. Allergens, gluten, dairy, mustard, egg, soy.KD 1.250Simit Bun
320 Kcal, Carbs 35g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Sesame simit bun, cheese halloumi labneh, zaatar, mint, tomato. Allergens, gluten, egg, soy, milk, sesame.KD 1.450
Juices
Peach Iced Tea
Black tea, peach, lemon. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Lemonade Juice
Lemon. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Green Lemonade Juice
Lemon and mint. 145 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.350Mojito Juice
Lime, soda and mintKD 1.650Fiji Juice
Raspberry, blackbery and limeKD 1.650
Detox
Orange Juice
Fresh orange. 136Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.450Pacific Green Juice
Pineapple, apple, kale, mint. 152 Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Morning Dew Detox
Carrot, orange, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g , Fat 0g.KD 1.650PAC Detox
Passion fruit, apple, pineapple, and celery. 135Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Ginger Shot
Ginger, lemon, apple, and honey. Without Ice 80 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g. With Ice 96 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 0.750
Lushies
Pinacoco Lush
Pineapple, coconut.KD 1.250Matcha Lush
Matcha and vanilla.KD 1.250Pecan Shake
Milk, whey protein, pecan. Small 268 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Regular 419kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 28g, Fat 19g.KD 1.350Peanut Shake
Milk, whey Protein, and peanut butter. Small 260 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. Regular 407 Kcal, Carbs 31g, Protein 28g, Fat 19g.KD 1.350
Coffee
Cold Brew
24 Hours Brew. 0KcalKD 1.350Americano
Espresso And Water.0 KcalKD 1.150Iced Espresso
Highly rated· Your choice of classic espresso or flavored. Small, Double espresso, Flavored 50Kcal. Medium, Triple espresso, Flavored 75Kcal.KD 1.150Espresso Float
Vanilla, milk, and espresso. Small size 1 shot espresso. Regular size 2 shot espresso.KD 1.250Latte
Full fat milk, double espresso. 131 Kcal, Carbs 10g, Protein 7g, Fat 7g.KD 1.350Cappuccino
Foam,full fat milk and double espresso. 101 Kcal, Carbs 8g, Protein 6g, Fat 5g.KD 1.350Flat White
Full fat milk and double espresso. 84 Kcal, Carbs 7g, Protein 5g, Fat 4g.KD 1.250Spanish Latte
Highly rated· Condensed milk, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Cubano
Toffee nut latte, espresso, and skimmed milk. 268 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Coco
Coconut latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 260 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Caramelo
Caramel latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 283 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 6g, Fat 11g.KD 1.650Vanilla Shaken
Highly rated· Vanilla, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 191 Kcal, Carbs 26g, Protein 6g, Fat 7g.KD 1.650White Mocha Latte
White chocolate latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 276 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Whole Bean Coffee
Choice of 250g or 1kg.KD 2.500
Pastries
Milk Chocolate Cookies
238 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 3g, Fat 10g.KD 0.500Dark Chocolate Cookies
213 Kcal, Carbs 30g, Protein 3g, Fat 9g.KD 0.500Moroccan Cookies
244 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 2g, Fat 12g.KD 0.500Cheese Croissant
Crispy pastry, butter, and cheese.KD 1.250Cheese Zaatar Twist
Crispy pastry with butter, cheese, and zaatarKD 1.250Almond Dates
274 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 12g, Fat 10g. Whey protein powder, dates, biscuit. almond. Allergens, gluten, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250
Bowls
Pistachio Yogurt Bowl
574 Kcal, Carbs 65g, Protein 20g, Fat 26g. Pistachio, granola, and frozen Greek yogurt with a dry ice delivery boxKD 3.250Tropical Yogurt Bowl
427 Kcal, Carbs 58g, Protein 15g, Fat 15g. Mixed berries, granola, mango, and frozen Greek yogurt with a dry ice delivery box.KD 3.250Acai Tropical Bowl
380 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 5g, Fat 12g. Acai, granola, mixed berries, and mango.KD 3.250
Classic Ice Cream
Skinny Vanilla Ice Cream
Vanilla and milk with a dry ice delivery box. 318 Kcal, Carbs 46g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 2.000Equa Lush Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, with a dry ice delivery box. 303 Kcal, Carbs 51g, Protein 4g, Fat 9g.KD 2.000Mango Vanilla Mix Swirl Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, vanilla, with a dry ice delivery box. 307 Kcal, Carbs 48g, Protein 5g, Fat 10g.KD 2.000Pinacoco Ice Cream
Pineapple, and coconut, with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000Caribbean Ice Cream
Pineapple, coconut, and mango with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.000
Signature Ice Cream
Mango Cheesecake Ice Cream
Mango, passion fruit, vanilla, fresh mango, biscuit, and mango sauce with a dry ice delivery box. 462 Kcal, Carbs 70g, Protein 4g, Fat 18g.KD 2.500Very Berry Ice Cream
Vanilla, fresh berries, waffles, berry sauce, and strawberry sauce with a dry ice delivery box.KD 2.500Pecan Crunch Ice Cream
Vanilla, roasted pecan, biscuit sauce with a dry ice delivery box. 549 Kcal, Carbs 67g, Protein 9g, Fat 27g.KD 2.500PopularVanilla And Cookies Ice Cream
Vanilla, chocolate biscuit, and toffee with a dry ice delivery box. 505 Kcal, Carbs 63g, Protein 6g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Vanilla Almond Ice Cream
Vanilla, almond, caramel with a dry ice delivery box. 553 Kcal, Carbs 69g, Protein 12g, Fat 25g.KD 2.500Hazelnut Vanilla Ice Cream
Hazelnut, vanilla, hazelnut sauce, and wafer with a dry ice delivery box. 567 Kcal, Carbs 72g, Protein 9g, Fat 27g.KD 2.500
Coral Collection
8 Juices
4 flavor chioce of juiceKD 9.0008 Iced Coffee
4 flavor choice of iced coffeeKD 9.0008 Iced Espresso
4 flavor choice of iced espressoKD 8.000
Water
Mineral Water
500 mlKD 0.500Sparkling Water
250mlKD 0.500