Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
16% off selected items
Get 16% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Morning Duo
Highly rated· Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Popular with other people
Chicken Caesar Salad
KD 2.450Caesar Protein Pot
KD 1.350Grilled Chicken
KD 1.500Coco
KD 1.650Garden Salad
KD 2.250Ruby Red Detox
KD 1.650Caramelo
KD 1.650Beef Tenderloin Wrap
KD 1.650Chicken Burrito
KD 2.950Whole Bean Coffee
KD 2.500
New Items
Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150
Only on Deliveroo
Morning Duo
Highly rated· Iced americano and Almond Protein dates.KD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Pots Savory
Chips And Avocado Hummus
289 Kcal, Carbs 33g, Protein 10g, Fat 13g. Baked Sumac Chips, Avocado Hummus Dip. Allergens, spicy.KD 1.150Caesar Protein Pot
224 Kcal, Carbs 11g, Protein 18g, Fat 12g. grilled chicken, lettuce, cheese and low fat caeser dressing. Allergens, gluten, egg, fish, soy, dairy, mustard.KD 1.350Cranberry Tabbouleh Pot
170 Kcal, Carbs 18g, Protein 2g, Fat 10g. parsley, quinoa, tomato, spring onion, bell pepper, pine nuts, and pomegranate seed with lemon mustard dressing. Allergens, nuts.KD 1.150Greek Pot
159 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 8g, Fat 7g. Kale, quinoa, and mixed bell peppers with kalamata olives, mango and feta cheese, served with a zesty orange dressing. Allergens, dairy, mustard.KD 1.150
Pots Sweet
Power Pot Mango
219 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Coconut Greek yogurt with honey, mango and granola.Allergens, gluten, milk, nuts.KD 1.250Power Pot Berries
211 Kcal, Carbs 22g, Protein 15g, Fat 7g. Low fat Greek yogurt with honey, mixed berries, and granola. Allergens, milk, nuts.KD 1.250
Salads
Garden Salad
257 Kcal, Carbs 23g, Protein 3g, Fat 17g. Iceberg, kale, beetroot slice, cucumber, pomegranate, strawberry slice, white quinoa, feta cheese, pecan, and beetroot dressing. Allergens, gluten, dairy, nuts, soy.KD 2.250Chicken Caesar Salad
Highly rated· 394 Kcal, Carbs 16g, Protein 33g, Fat 22g. Lettuce, kale, chicken, cheese and caesar sauce. Allergens, milk, sesame.KD 2.450
Sandwiches and Wraps
Beef Tenderloin Wrap
401 Kcal, Carbs 36g, Protein 26g, Fat 17g. Tenderloin beef, potato, pickles, tortilla and tahini sauce. Allergens, gluten, mustard, sesame, egg, dairy, soy.KD 1.650
Buns and Tacos
Halloumi Beets Bun
296 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 15g, Fat 12g. Flax seeds brown bun, halloumi, beetroot, rocca, beetroot sauce and green olive paste. Allergens, gluten, dairy, mustard, egg, soy.KD 1.250
Plates
Chicken And Mash
564 Kcal, Carbs 44g, Protein 43g, Fat 24g. Grilled chicken, mashed potato, mixed vegetables, mushroom gravy. Allergens, milk, soya.KD 2.950Chicken Burrito
656 Kcal, Carbs 65g, Protein 45g, Fat 24g. grilled chicken, black beans, corn, rice, and guacamole. Allergens, gluten, mustard, molluscs, egg, dairy, soy.KD 2.950Grilled Chicken
279 Kcal, Carbs 5g, Protein 40g, Fat 11g. Grilled chicken and pickled yogurt sauce. Allergens, egg, gluten, mustard, soy.KD 1.500Roasted Potato
216 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 4g, Fat 8g. Roasted potato, honey mustard sauce. Allergens, egg, soy, mustard.KD 1.250
Detox
Ruby Red Detox
Beetroot, pomegranate, ginger, apple, and honey. 152Kcal, Carbs 38g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 1.650Ginger Shot
Ginger, lemon, apple, and honey. Without Ice 80 Kcal, Carbs 20g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g. With Ice 96 Kcal, Carbs 24g, Protein 0g, Fat 0g.KD 0.750
Lushies
Matcha Lush
Highly rated· Matcha and vanilla.KD 1.250Vanilla Lush
Vanilla and milkKD 1.250
Coffee
Coco
Coconut latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 260 Kcal, Carbs 32g, Protein 6g, Fat 12g.KD 1.650Caramelo
Caramel latte, double espresso, and skimmed milk. 283 Kcal, Carbs 40g, Protein 6g, Fat 11g.KD 1.650Whole Bean Coffee
Choice of 250g or 1kg.KD 2.500
Pastries
Plain Croissant
Crispy pastry, butter.KD 1.000Cheese Croissant
Crispy pastry, butter, and cheese.KD 1.250Pecan Balls
256 Kcal, Carbs 21g, Protein 16g, Fat 12g. Whey protein. pecan. biscuit. chocolate. Allergens, milk, nuts, gluten, soy.KD 1.250Almond Dates
274 Kcal, Carbs 34g, Protein 12g, Fat 10g. Whey protein powder, dates, biscuit. almond. Allergens, gluten, dairy, soy, nuts.KD 1.250
Coral Collection
8 Iced Coffee
4 flavor choice of iced coffeeKD 9.0008 Iced Espresso
4 flavor choice of iced espressoKD 8.000
Water
Mineral Water
500 mlKD 0.500Sparkling Water
250mlKD 0.500