
About Call Me Chicken كول مي تشكن - Ardiya
You Can Call Me Chicken 🐔
Popular with other people
3 Pcs Meal
KD 3.500Crazy Box
KD 3.500Chicken Noodle Bowl
KD 2.950Buffalo Bites
KD 2.500Creamy cheesy noodles
KD 2.950Chicken nuggets
KD 2.250Twister Meal
KD 3.450Spicy Cheesy Noodles
KD 3.250Classic Buffalo
KD 3.500Sweet Buffalo
KD 3.500
Appetizers 🤩
Crazy Box
mc and cheese with corn, comes with sweet buffalo 1 chicken strips, sweet buffalo 2 wings , sweet buffalo mozzarella block , 2 slices of bread, topped with ranch sauce, onion chivesKD 3.500PopularChicken Noodle Bowl
Chicken noodles with spicy gochujang sauce and Korean BBQ tenders, topped with mozzarella cheeseKD 2.950PopularCall Me Fries
Highly rated· Fries With Cheese Call Me Sauce Crispy OnionsKD 1.950Call me taquitos
Crispy Taquitos filled with tender spiced chicken and melted mozzarella, coated woth a smoky chipotle glaze for a mildly spicy kick. Served with a creamy chipotle dip on a side.KD 1.750Buffalo Bites
Pcs Of Nuggets Covered With Buffalo Sauce Comes With Ranch SauceKD 2.500Creamy cheesy noodles
cream cheese sauce with mozzarella cheese on top , cajun strips strips on the sideKD 2.950PopularGlazed tatbokki with mozzarella
KD 0.950Popcorn
Pcs Of ChickenKD 0.950
Sandwiches And Wraps 🌯
Classic Twister
Tortilla bread, two chicken strips, pepper mayo sauce, lettuce, cheese,KD 1.950Spicy Twister
Tortilla bread, two chicken strips, pepper mayo sauce, lettuce, cheese,KD 1.950Zingerrrr
Shredded lettuce , 2 slices of cheese ,Spicy zinger sauce , Fried chicken breastKD 1.950Spicy Fillet
Seasoned Fried Chicken Dipped In, Lettuce, Cheese, Spicy Aioli SauceKD 2.250Classic Fillet
Highly rated· Seasoned Fried Chicken, Lettuce, Cheese, Pickles , MayonnaiseKD 2.250
Bucket - Bone In 🍗
3 Pcs Meal
Drumstick, Thigh, Breast Fried Chicken, Fries, Drink , Brioche Bread And Call Me SauceKD 3.500PopularGathering Bucket
Served With Fries, Large Sauce, Brioche Bread And ColeslawKD 6.500
Bucket - Strips 🐔
3 Pcs Meal
3 Pieces Seasoned Strips, Fries, Drink, Brioche Bread And Call Me SauceKD 3.500Gathering Bucket
Served With Fries, Large Sauce, Brioche Bread And ColeslawKD 5.500
Saucy Flavors chicken 😍
Creamy Lemon Pepper
pcs of chicken dipped in Creamy Lemon Pepper glaze.KD 3.500Sweet Buffalo
pcs of chicken dipped in Sweet Buffalo glaze.KD 3.500Classic Buffalo
pcs of chicken dipped in Buffalo glaze.KD 3.500Korean Chicken
pcs of chicken dipped in Korean glaze.KD 3.500Garlic Parmesan Chicken
pcs of chicken dipped in Garlic Parmesan sauce.KD 3.500Ranch Bottle
200 ml of ranchKD 1.750
Call Me Seoul
Spicy Cheesy Noodles
DIY noodles with spicy, cheesy sauce, corn, green onions, and two pieces of Nashville chicken strips.KD 3.250Asian Noodles
DIY noodles with sweet soy sauce, sesame seeds, and two pieces of Korean chicken strips.KD 3.250
The No Bun Sandwich
Sweet Bacon
Two chicken fillet, two slice of cheese, bacon ,caramelized onions, crispy onions, special sauceKD 1.950Classic
Two chicken fillet, two slice of cheese, lettuce, pickles, mayoKD 1.950Fire
Two chicken fillet, two slice of cheese, jalapeno , paprika , hot sauce.KD 1.950
Exclusive Combo 🌟
Twister Meal
Twister + Fries + DrinkKD 3.450
Kid's Meal 👶🏻👶🏽
Chicken nuggets
4 pcs of nuggets , kids fries , juice with giftKD 2.250Chicken nuggets sandwich
Chicken nuggets sandwich , kids fries , juice with giftKD 2.250
Combos And Value Meals ⚡️
Fillet Combo
Your Choice Of Classic Or Spicy, Fries, Call Me Sauce And 1 Pc Of Bone InKD 4.250Twister Combo
Your Choice Of Classic Or Spicy , Fries , Call Me Sauce And 2 Pcs Of StripsKD 4.250Twister gathering bucket
12 small twister pieces with frise for your gatherings , comes with your choice of classic , spicy or mixKD 12.000
Side Dishes 🍟
Curly Fries
KD 1.250Fries
Highly ratedKD 1.000Mac N Cheese
KD 1.250Corn
KD 0.750Onion Rings
KD 1.500Coleslaw
KD 0.750Brioche
KD 1.000
Sauces 😋
Call Me Sauce
KD 0.300Lemon Pepper
KD 0.300Cheese Sauce
KD 0.300BBQ
KD 0.300Sweet BBQ
KD 0.300Ranch
KD 0.300Dijon Honey Mustard
KD 0.300
Drinks 🥤
Diet Cola
KD 0.500Cola
KD 0.500Kinza lemon
Kinza lemonKD 0.500Sprite
KD 0.500Water
KD 0.500Kinza Cola
Kinza ColaKD 0.500
New Items
Spicy tangy cucumber salad
Spicy and delicious cucumber saladKD 0.950Hotdog & Chicken
Noodles with chopped hotdog , sweet buffalo chicken strips, melted cheese, and fresh chives.KD 4.500Popular