Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Double Cheese Burger
KD 2.950Shawarma Chicken
KD 2.750Wrap Halloumi
KD 2.500Chicken Balls
KD 3.250
Breakfast
Protein Waffle Chocolate
KD 2.100Protein Oats
KD 2.950Cheese Egg Sandwich
KD 1.500Cheese Omelette
KD 1.500Vegetable Omelette
KD 1.400Croissant Halloumi
KD 1.850Croissant Turkey
KD 1.750Peanut Butter Oats
KD 1.750Pancake Protein
KD 1.900Banana Waffle Protein
KD 2.100Cheese Egg Croissant
KD 1.750Egg Benedict Croissant
KD 1.950Turkey Cheese Toast
KD 1.500Cheese Egg Protein
KD 1.750Halloumi Protein Bun
KD 1.750Shakshuka Protein Bun
KD 1.750Halloumi Sandwich
KD 1.750Egg & Potato
KD 1.500Pecan Protein French Toast
KD 2.750
Salads
Fresh Salad
KD 1.250Quinoa Salad
KD 2.250Chicken Caesar Salad
KD 1.950Greek Salad
KD 2.250Turkey Salad
KD 2.250Tokyo Salad
KD 2.250Tabbouleh Salad
KD 1.750
Old School
Meat Ball
KD 3.500Grilled Chicken
KD 2.250Grilled Fish Fillet
KD 2.250Cajun Fish Fillet
KD 2.250Tikka Fish Fillet
KD 2.250Tandoori Chiken With White Rice
KD 2.250Majboos Chiken With White Rice
KD 2.250
Meat Meals
Kofta Beef
KD 4.500Steak BBQ
KD 4.500
Chicken Meals
Chicken Balls
KD 3.250Crispy Chicken With Potato
KD 3.250Chicken Risotto
KD 3.500Biryani Chicken
KD 3.250Butter Chicken
KD 3.250Almond Chicken
KD 3.250Chicken Sesame
KD 3.250Mix Crops with Rice
KD 3.250Crops Chicken with Rice
KD 3.250Lemon Chicken
KD 2.900Grilled Chicken
KD 2.900Musahab Chicken
KD 3.250Chicken & Potato
KD 2.750Mix Buffalo Chicken
KD 3.350Minced Chicken with White Rice
KD 3.250Crispy Buffalo Chicken with Rice
KD 2.950Buffalo Chicken with Egyptian Rice
KD 3.500Air-Baked Spicy Chicken Fillet
KD 2.650Air-Baked Chicken Fillet
KD 2.500Sweet Potato Chicken Fillet
KD 2.850
Seafood
Buffalo Shrimp with Egyptian Rice
KD 3.750Honey Sriracha Salmon Bites
KD 5.750Curry Shrimp
KD 4.250Salmon with Egyptian Rice
KD 5.250Special Salmon
KD 4.950Mawash Shrimp
KD 4.250Grilled Shrimps with Rice
KD 4.950Grilled Salmon with Potato
KD 4.950Teriyaki Salmon
KD 5.500Jumbo shrimp 1 kg
KD 2.350
Sandwiches & Wraps
Wrap Halloumi
KD 2.500Shawarma Chicken
KD 2.750Twister Wrap
KD 1.850Dynamite Crispy Chicken Wrap
KD 2.100Turkey Wrap
KD 2.500Club Sandwich
KD 2.500Falafel Wrap
KD 1.750Falafel Halloumi Wrap
KD 2.500Mosahab Chicken Ciabatta
KD 2.500Pepperoni Ciabatta
KD 2.500FJM Club Ciabatta
KD 2.650Spicy Tuna Ciabatta
KD 2.650Buffalo Chicken Wrap
KD 1.950Tawook Chicken
KD 2.500Caesar Wrap
KD 2.750Crispy Chicken Wrap
KD 2.750Smokey Crispy Chicken Wrap
KD 1.950
Burgers
Double Cheese Burger
KD 2.950Big FJM Halloumi Smashed Burger
KD 3.100Smashed Sweet & Sour Burger
KD 2.850Smashed Cheese Burger
KD 2.850Smashed Truffle Burger
KD 3.200Smashed Big FJM Burger
KD 3.000Crispy Chicken Burger
KD 3.500Classic Burger
KD 3.750Mushroom Burger
KD 3.500Triple Smashed Burger
KD 3.950Smashed C-Tasty Burger
KD 3.500Smashed Dynamite Burger
KD 3.150
Pizza
Small Margherita Pizza
KD 2.500Margherita Pizza
KD 2.900Small Turkey Pizza
KD 3.350Turkey Pizza
KD 3.750Small Buffalo Ranch Chicken Pizza
KD 3.650Buffalo Ranch Chicken Pizza
KD 4.000Small Sukarya
KD 2.500Sukarya
KD 2.850Small Pepperoni Pizza
KD 3.250Pepperoni Pizza
KD 3.900Pepperoni Pizza Keto
KD 3.950Classic Pepperoni Pizza
KD 3.250Small Truffle Pizza
KD 3.650Truffle Pizza
KD 4.100Spicy Beef Pizza
KD 3.500Margherita Chicken Pizza
KD 2.750BBQ Chicken Pizza
KD 2.750Classic Chicken Pizza
KD 2.750Small Chicken Shawarma Pizza
KD 3.450Chicken Shawarma Pizza
KD 4.100Small Dynamite Crispy Chicken Pizza
KD 3.650Dynamite Crispy Chicken Pizza
KD 4.100
Pasta
Shrimp Pasta
KD 4.250Penne Arrabbiata
KD 3.000Mushroom Pasta
KD 3.000Spaghetti Bolognese
KD 3.000Alfredo Pasta
KD 3.000White Pasta
KD 3.000Al-Tayben Macaroni
KD 2.250
Sides & Rice
Roasted Potato
KD 1.250Dynamite Shrimp
KD 2.750Sweet Potato
KD 1.750Edamame
KD 1.250Hash Browns
KD 1.500Brown Rice
KD 0.750Seasoned Potato
KD 1.500Chicken Tenders
KD 1.950Saffron Rice 100g
KD 0.750Green Rice 100g
KD 0.750Air Fried Curly Fries
KD 1.500Mix Fries
KD 1.500Chicken Nuggets
KD 1.500Baked Chips
KD 0.750Potato Dippers
KD 1.750Garlic Bread
KD 1.850Cauliflower Rice
KD 1.500Commando Fries
KD 3.600Crispy Wedges
KD 1.750French Fries
KD 1.650Deep Crinkers Fries
KD 1.650
Extra
RICE 50 GRM
KD 0.3501 CATTON CHICKEN
KD 14.500BROWN RICE 100 GM
KD 0.7501 catton fish filled
KD 12.00050 G PASTA
KD 0.50050 Gm Mushroom
KD 0.30050G SWEET POTATO
KD 0.750ANY SAUCE
KD 0.300Beef 50 grm
KD 0.850Big FJM sauce (30g)
KD 0.350cheese 1 slice
KD 0.250CHICKEN 50 GRM
KD 0.650Chipotle sauce 30 Grams
KD 0.350Chocolate chips
KD 0.150Crispy Wedges 50 GM
KD 0.750Dynamite Sauce 30 GRAMS
KD 0.350EGG
KD 0.250Extra Shrimps 100 Gms
KD 1.700EXTRA toast
KD 0.250Grilled shrimps 50 GM
KD 0.850Halloumi light
KD 0.300Fish Fillet 50 GRM
KD 0.650Fish Fillet 100 GRM
KD 1.300HOMUR KABSA 100 GM
KD 1.250Hot honey sauce
KD 0.400ice cream 50 grm
KD 0.300LEMON 1 PCS
KD 0.300MASH POTATO 50 GRM
KD 0.350organic Beef smashed
KD 0.950Potato Dippers Extra 50g
KD 0.750ROSTED POTATO 50 GM
KD 0.750SALMON 50 GRM
KD 2.000shrimp 50 gm
KD 0.850Smokey Chipotle Sauce 30 Grams
KD 0.350Spicy mayo sauce 30 Grams
KD 0.350Sweet & sour sauce 30 Grams
KD 0.350Truffle sauce (30g)
KD 0.350TURKEY 1 PCS
KD 0.300Twister Sauce 30 Grams
KD 0.350
Sauces
Special Sauce
KD 0.300Spicy Sauce
KD 0.300Honey Mustard Sauce
KD 0.300Bump Sauce
KD 0.300Zero Cola Sauce
KD 0.300BBQ Sauce
KD 0.300Mayonnaise
KD 0.300Ketchup
KD 0.300Hot Honey Sauce
KD 0.400Sweet & Sour Sauce
KD 0.350Ranch Sauce
KD 0.300Big FJM Sauce
KD 0.350Smokey Chipotle Sauce
KD 0.350Spicy Mayo Sauce
KD 0.350Chipotle Sauce
KD 0.350Dynamite Sauce
KD 0.350Twister Sauce
KD 0.350Truffle Sauce
KD 0.350C-Tasty Sauce 30 g
KD 0.400
Pancake Bowls
Mini Protein Nutella Classic Pancake
KD 3.250Protein Nutella Classic Pancake
KD 3.750Mini Protein Nutella Chocolate Pancake
KD 3.250Protein Nutella Chocolate Pancake
KD 3.750Mini Protein Kinder Pancake
KD 3.100Protein Kinder Pancake
KD 3.500Mini Protein Cheesecake Pancake
KD 3.250Protein Cheesecake Pancake
KD 3.750Mini Protein Snickers Pancake
KD 3.100Protein Snickers Pancake Bowl
KD 3.500Mini Protein Lotus Pancake
KD 3.100Protein Lotus Pancake
KD 3.500
Desserts
Blueberry Cheesecake
KD 2.250Mix Berry Cheesecake
KD 2.250Nutella Protein Brownie
KD 1.750Mini Nutella Brownie
KD 0.950Bounty Balls
KD 1.750Rocky Road
KD 2.500Crispy Rocher
KD 2.500Brownie
KD 1.750Khish Khish
KD 2.000Protein Vanilla Cake
KD 2.100Protein Chocolate Cake
KD 2.100Saffron Milk Cake
KD 2.250Saffron Cheese Cake
KD 2.250Graham Cake
KD 2.000Peanut Butter Balls
KD 1.500Strawberry Cheesecake
KD 2.250Peanut Butter Cheesecake
KD 2.250Brownie Balls
KD 1.500Digestive Dates Balls
KD 1.750Lotus Protein Balls
KD 1.750Protein Kinder Balls
KD 1.750Protein Pecan Balls
KD 1.750Protein Ferrero Rocher Balls
KD 1.750Protein Snickers Balls
KD 1.950Protein Oreo Balls
KD 1.750Biscoff Donut
KD 1.750Plain Donut
KD 1.250Biscoff Cheesecake
KD 2.350
Beverages
Cola Zero
KD 0.250Sprite Lite
KD 0.250Pepsi Diet
KD 0.2507Up Lite
KD 0.250Water 500ml
KD 0.250Whey Protein Vanilla
KD 1.500Orange Juice 200ml
KD 0.950Avocado Smoothie
KD 1.5007Up Mojito
KD 0.250Strawberry Watermelon Protein Slush
KD 1.950Protein Rasberry & Cherry - Beef
KD 1.350
Retail Sauces
Hot Honey 250g
KD 5.500Red Mabouch 220ml
KD 4.250Green Mabouch 220ml
KD 3.100Dynamite Sauce 315ml
KD 4.500Spicy Mayo Sauce 315ml
KD 4.500Chipotle Sauce 315ml
KD 4.500Smokey Chipotle Sauce 315ml
KD 4.500Special Sauce 315ml
KD 4.500Big FJM Sauce 315ml
KD 4.500Sweet & Sour Sauce 315ml
KD 4.500C-Tasty Sauce 315ml
KD 4.500
Liva Product
BUENO PROTIEN CHOCOLATE
KD 1.450Liva Cinnamon Spread 230g
KD 4.450Liva Crunchy Almond butter
KD 4.450Liva Crunchy Choco Peanut Spread 330g
KD 4.950Liva Glode protein chocolate 37g
KD 1.450Liva Gold Protein Digestive 50 g
KD 1.450Liva Gold Crunchy Spread 200g
KD 4.250Liva Gold wafer Bites 40g
KD 1.450Liva Golde Biscuit Bites40g
KD 1.450LIVA GOLDE CARAMELIZED PECAN
KD 2.950Liva Golde Mini Dots 30g
KD 1.150Liva Smooth Peanut Butter Spread 330g
KD 4.950PEANUT PROTIEN CH0COLATE
KD 1.450PISTACHIO PROTEIN CHOCOLATE
KD 1.450