30% off entire menu
Up to KD 3.600. T&Cs applyFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Signature Pink Pasta
KD 4.250Chicken Alfredo Baked Pasta
KD 4.950Chicken Alfredo Pasta
KD 4.750Signature Pink Baked Pasta
KD 4.750Beef Bolognese Pasta
KD 4.500Spicy Arrabiata
KD 3.950Mac and Cheese
KD 2.950Lemon Chicken With Pasta
KD 4.950Creamy Alfredo Mushroom Risotto
KD 3.500Basil Pesto Pasta
KD 4.250
Pastas
Signature Pink Pasta
Highly rated· Your choice of pasta, tossed in our Signature Pink Sauce mushrooms, parsley, oregano, basil topped with parmesan cheeseKD 4.250Chicken Alfredo Pasta
Highly rated· Your choice of pasta, tossed in Alfredo Sauce, grilled chicken, mushrooms, parsley, oregano and parmesan cheeseKD 4.750Spicy Arrabiata
Your choice of pasta, tossed in homemade spicy arrabiata sauce, topped with chilli flakes and parmesan cheeseKD 3.950Beef Bolognese Pasta
Highly rated· Your choice of pasta, tossed in Beef bolognese sauce and parmesan cheeseKD 4.500Basil Pesto Pasta
Your choice of pasta, tossed in our home-made pesto sauce, topped with parmesan cheeseKD 4.250Beef Piccata Pasta
Your choice of pasta, tossed in creamy piccata sauce with grilled beef, mushroom strips and topped with parmesan cheeseKD 4.950Pomodoro Pasta
Your choice of pasta, tossed in gourmet pomodoro sauce, cherry tomatoes and Oregano, Basil and parmesan cheeseKD 3.950PopularPink Shrimp Pasta
Your choice of pasta, tossed in our signature pink sauce, grilled shrimps, topped with parmesan cheeseKD 4.950
Baked Pastas
Chicken Alfredo Baked Pasta
Your choice of pasta, tossed in Alfredo Sauce, grilled chicken, mushrooms and mixed cheeseKD 4.950PopularSignature Pink Baked Pasta
Your choice of Pasta, tossed in our Signature Pink sauce, topped with mozzarella cheese and mixed cheeseKD 4.750PopularBaked Lasagna
Lasagna Pasta , with meaty beef bolognese, topped with bechamel sauce and mixed cheeseKD 5.250
Specials
Lemon Chicken With Pasta
Marinated rosemary grilled chicken, served with mashed potatoes and your choice of Pasta & Mushroom sauceKD 4.950Grilled Shrimp With Pasta
Grilled shrimp , served with mixed veggies and your choice of Pasta & sauceKD 5.250
Appetizers
Mushroom Arancini
Freshly breaded crispy mushroom and cheese risotto served with marinaraKD 2.750Garlic Bread
Toasted bread topped with garlic, mozzarella cheese and mixed italian herbsKD 2.250Jalapenos' Garlic Bread
Toasted bread topped with garlic, mozzarella cheese and Jalapeno'sKD 2.250PopularEgg Plant Rollatini
Baked eggplant slices rolled with mozzarella, cheddar, feta, and spinach, baked with our homemade tomato sauce topped with parmesan cheeseKD 3.450Mozzarella Bites
Freshly breaded crispy mozzarella bites, served with marinara sauceKD 2.750
Homestyle Soups
Alfredo Chicken Soup
Creamy Alfredo chicken soup topped with parsleyKD 2.950Mushroom Soup
Mushroom soup with grilled mushroomsKD 2.750Tomato Soup
Tomato soup topped with croutons, parsleyKD 2.650Minestrone Soup
Tomato soup with potato, black beans, celery, carrot and macaroni, topped with basilKD 2.450
Risottos
Creamy Alfredo Mushroom Risotto
Creamy portobello and white mushroom risotto topped with parmesan cheeseKD 3.500Creamy saffron Risotto
Creamy saffron risotto and grilled chicken topped with parmesan cheeseKD 3.500Shrimp Pomodoro Risotto
Creamy pomodoro shrimp risotto topped with parmesan cheeseKD 3.750
Sides
Creamy Mashed Potato With Cheese
Creamy Mashed Potato with Mozzarella CheeseKD 2.750Mac and Cheese
Creamy Mac and CheeseKD 2.950Fries
FriesKD 1.350Potato Wedges
Potato WedgesKD 1.450Truffle Parmesan Fries
Fries with truffle oil, Parmesan cheese, and parsleyKD 2.950Bruschetta
Toasted bread with a garlic, tomato and basil mix served with a balsamic vinaigrette and olive oilKD 2.750
Good Wraps
New Falafel Wrap
Falafel with tabbouleh and tahini dressingKD 2.250Grilled Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken strips with shredded cheddar cheese, lettuce and spicy garlic sauceKD 2.750Chicken Shawarma Wrap
Grilled chicken strips with fries, pickles and garlic mayoKD 2.750Spicy Halloum Wrap
Grilled halloum with baby spinach, rocca, cherry tomato slices and our spicy red chili and tomato marinadeKD 2.450Beef Fajita Wrap
Grilled beef strips with grilled onions, red and green bell peppers, shredded mixed cheese and sour creamKD 3.250
Salads
Chicken Caesar Salad
Fresh Romaine lettuce, croutons and Parmesan cheese topped with grilled chicken, served with our Caesar dressing.KD 3.250Italian Salad
Fresh Romaine lettuce, cucumber, cherry tomatoes, kalamata olives, red onions and Parmesan cheese, served with our signature Italian dressing.KD 2.950Greek Salad
Iceberg lettuce, kalamata olives, cherry tomatoes, chopped cucumbers, feta cheese and oregano, served with our signature lemon olive dressing.KD 2.950Good Green Salad
Fresh mixed lettuce leaves, cherry tomatoes, red onions, parmesan cheese, served with balsamic dressingKD 2.950
Gathering Pasta
Gathering Baked Lasagna
Rich baked lasagna with beef bolognese, cooked in a handcrafted béchamel sauce, perfected with a blend of shredded cheeseKD 15.000Signature Pink Baked Gathering Pasta
Your choice of Pasta, tossed in our Signature Pink sauce, Mushroom, topped with mozzarella cheese and mixed cheeseKD 14.000Spicy Arrabiata Gathering Pasta
Your choice of pasta, tossed in homemade spicy arrabiata sauce, topped with chilli flakes and parmesan cheeseKD 12.000Gathering Beef Bolognese
Your choice of pasta, tossed beef bolognese sauce and parmesan cheeseKD 15.000Gathering Chicken Alfredo Baked Pasta
Your choice of pasta, tossed in Alfredo Sauce, Mushroom, grilled chicken, topped with mixed cheeseKD 15.000
Sauces & Dressings
Basil aioli
Basil aioliKD 0.350Italian vinaigrette
Italian vinaigretteKD 0.350Caesar
CaesarKD 0.350Pesto
PestoKD 0.500Honey mustard sauce
Honey mustard sauceKD 0.350Marinara sauce
Marinara sauceKD 0.350Lemon Balsamic Sauce
Lemon Balsamic SauceKD 0.350
Fresh Fruits
Fresh Mixed Fruit Cuts
Fresh Mixed Fruit CutsKD 1.500Fresh Green Apple Cuts
Fresh Green Apple CutsKD 1.350Fresh Orange Cuts
Fresh Orange CutsKD 1.350Fresh Watermelon Cuts
Fresh Watermelon CutsKD 1.350
Dessert
Dessert
Cheesecake By Tule
Cheesecake infused with vanilla, on a base of buttery biscuits, with your choice of zesty raspberry, salted caramel or pistachio sauce.KD 3.250
Fresh Juice
Fresh Orange Juice
Fresh Orange JuiceKD 1.750Fresh Lemon Juice
Fresh Lemon JuiceKD 1.500Fresh Lemon Mint Juice
Fresh Lemon Mint JuiceKD 1.500Fresh Red Apple Juice
Fresh Red Apple JuiceKD 1.750Fresh Green Apple Juice
Fresh Green Apple JuiceKD 1.750Pineapple Juice
Fresh Pineapple JuiceKD 1.750
Drinks
Still Water
Still WaterKD 0.650Coca Cola
Coca ColaKD 0.650Cola Light
Cola LightKD 0.650Coke Zero
Coke ZeroKD 0.650Sprite
SpriteKD 0.650Light Sprite
Light SpriteKD 0.650Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.650Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.650Jarrito
JarritoKD 1.500