
About KARAK CORNER كرك كورنر
Karak Corner Restaurant offers a variety of chapatis, brioche, mutabbaq, and samosas with different fillings, as well as Karak tea.Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Egg With Cheese
KD 0.650Halloum Chapati
KD 0.650Brioche
KD 1.350Corner Roll
KD 0.650Sambousa Box
KD 1.250Mortadella Cheese
KD 0.650Rqaq
KD 1.100Shaksouka With Cheese
KD 0.750Brioche Combo
KD 2.500Egg With Cheese and Mushroom
KD 0.750
Two Dinar Combo
Brioche Combo
1 halloumi brioche , 1 corner roll (3 cubes) and 1 karakKD 2.500PopularCombo Chapati
1 egg and cheese chapati , 1 chapati labneh zaatar , 1 corner roll (3 cubes) and 1 karakKD 2.500Popular
New
Brioche
BriocheKD 1.350Mutabaq
MutabbaqKD 1.100Rqaq
RuqaqKD 1.100Karak Corner Breakfast Package (Chapatis)
Contains 1 box of 12 chapatis.KD 15.200
Chapati
Labaneh With Zaatar
Labneh with ThymeKD 0.550Zaatar
ThymeKD 0.500Labaneh With Falafel
Labneh with falafelKD 0.550Meal Combo
KD 1.100
Cheeses
Kraft Chapati
Craft ChapatiKD 0.450Mixed Chapati
Mixed chapatiKD 0.450Halloum Chapati
Halloumi ChapatiKD 0.650Four Cheese Chapati
Jibati four cheesesKD 0.750Cheddar Chapati
Cheddar ChapatiKD 0.550
Hotdog
Hotdog Ketchup Mayonnaise
Hot dog with ketchup and mayonnaiseKD 0.650Hotdog With Cheese
Cheese hotdogKD 0.650
Turkeys
Mortadella Cheese
Mortadella with cheeseKD 0.650Turkey Mushroom and Cheese
Turkey with mushroom and cheeseKD 0.750Turkey Cheese Chapati
Turkey chapati with cheeseKD 0.700
Egg
Egg With Cheese
Eggs with cheeseKD 0.650Egg With Cheese and Mushroom
Eggs with cheese and mushroomsKD 0.750Egg
EggsKD 0.500Corner Egg
Corner eggsKD 0.850
Shaksouka
Shaksouka With Cheese
Shakshouka with cheeseKD 0.750Shaksouka
ShakshoukaKD 0.650
Sweets
Nutella
NutellaKD 0.650Qaimar and Honey
Qeimer and honeyKD 0.550Qaimar and Jam
Qeimer and jamKD 0.550Kiri and Honey
Kiri and honeyKD 0.550Rahash
RahashKD 0.500Honey
HoneyKD 0.500
Box
Sambousa Box
Samosa boxKD 1.250Roll Box
Box RollKD 2.650Sweet Pack
KD 4.500Chapati Box
Chapati boxKD 6.000
Appetisers
Corner Roll
Corner roll with cheese fillingKD 0.650
Drinks
Karak Corner
Highly rated· Karak CornerKD 0.650Meal Combo
KD 1.100
Soft Drink
Cola
ColaKD 0.200Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.200Sprite
SpriteKD 0.200Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.200
Water
Water
KD 0.150
Bottle
Karak Bottle
Karak BottleKD 5.500