Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Special Hatem Syrian Chicken Meal
KD 2.950Halabi Kebab
KD 3.350Roll Kebab Combo
KD 2.850Maon Hatem Chicken Shawarma
KD 2.700Box Sandwich Baby
KD 9.950Meat Tikka
KD 3.950Hatem special baked potatoes
KD 2.650Maon Hatem Meat Shawarma
KD 2.950Arayes Hatem
KD 2.350Shami Tawouk
KD 2.950
New Items 💫
New Products 💫
Shawarma tabbouleh crispy Chicken
Chicken Crispy Tabbouleh ShawarmaKD 1.750Shawarma tabbouleh crispy meat
Meat Crispy Tabbouleh ShawarmaKD 1.900Roll Kebab Combo
2 kebab roll sandwiches, 1 portion of fries, 1 bag of chips, and 4 soft drinks, served with tahini and pickles.KD 2.850Hatem Mushab Chicken
KD 0.850Hatem Special Salad
KD 1.650Tabbouleh salad
Tabbouleh SaladKD 1.650
Hatem Baked Potatoes
Hatem special baked potatoes
Traditional baked potatoes with cheese and meat mixture and sour creamKD 2.650PopularHatem chicken baked potatoes
Traditional baked potatoes with cheese and chicken mixKD 2.150PopularHatem meat baked potatoes
Traditionally baked potatoes with cheese and meat mixtureKD 2.450
Sandwich
Sandwich
Chicken Shawarma Saj
Highly rated· With Garlic Sauce And PicklesKD 1.250Shawarma Chicken
Garlic Sauce And Pickled CucumberKD 0.850Meat Shawarma
Contains Tahini Sauce, Parsley, Tomato And OnionKD 0.950Saj Meat Shawarma
Highly rated· Onion, Parsley, With Tahini And TomatoKD 1.350Special Hatem Syrian Chicken Meal
Special Chopped Chicken Sandwich With Fries And Soft DrinkKD 2.950Hatem Special Syrian Chicken
Lebanese Saj Bread With Garlic, Pomegranate Molasses, Pickles And Potatoes.KD 1.750Hatem Roman Chicken ( Saj)
Pomegranate Sauce With Slices Of Chicken Shawarma, Pickle Slices, And Fresh Pomegranate SeedsKD 1.450Kebab Sandwich
Contains Tahini Sauce, Parsley, Tomato, Onion And ChickpeasKD 0.950Special pistachio crispy
A mix of fresh chicken marinated with delicious pistachio blend served with toasted breadKD 1.850Shish Tawook Saj
Contains Garlic Sauce, Cucumber Pickles And PotatoesKD 1.300Hatem Special Syrian Meat
With Parsley Salad, Onion, Tomato, Tahini Sauce, Pomegranate Molasses And PotatoesKD 1.800Shawarma tabbouleh crispy Chicken
KD 1.750Hatem Roman Meat ( Saj)
Pomegranate Sauce With Slices Of Meat Shawarma, Shawarma Salad, And Fresh Pomegranate SeedsKD 1.650Hatem Roman Meat( Samoon)
Pomegranate Sauce With Slices Of Meat Shawarma, Shawarma Salad, And Fresh Pomegranate SeedsKD 1.350Chicken Shawarma Flat
FlatKD 1.350Saj Meal
Meat Saj, Chicken Saj, 1 Cola, 1 FriesKD 3.400PopularSandwich Kebab Roll
It contains kebab, tahini sauce, hummus, and salad.KD 1.100Hatem Special Lebanese Meat
Contains Tahini Sauce, Hatam Sauce, Parsley, Tomato And OnionKD 1.650Hatem Special Lebanese Chicken
Garlic Sauce, Hatam Sauce And Cucumber PicklesKD 1.550Meat Shawarma Flat
Flat ShawarmaKD 1.450Meat Kebab Saj
Contains Tahini Sauce, Parsley, Tomato, Onion And ChickpeasKD 1.350Shish Tawook
Contains Garlic Sauce, Cucumber Pickles And PotatoesKD 0.850Hatem Roman Chicken ( Samoon)
Pomegranate Sauce With Slices Of Chicken Shawarma, Pickle Slices, And Fresh Pomegranate SeedsKD 1.150Hatem Special Meat Kibbeh
Three Pieces Of Delicious Special Kibbeh Stuffed With Special Meat Shawarma With Special Sauces And PicklesKD 3.550Hatem Special Chicken Kibbeh
Three Pieces Of Delicious Special Kibbeh Stuffed With Special Chicken Shawarma With Special Sauces And PicklesKD 2.850Special Hatem Syrian Meat Meal
Special Chopped Chicken Sandwich With Fries And Soft DrinkKD 3.150Kids Meal
Contains 1 Chicken,1 Meat And 1 Fresh Orange JuiceKD 2.350Chicken Kebab Saj
Contains Garlic Sauce, Cucumber Pickles And PotatoesKD 1.250Chicken Kebab Samoon
Contains Garlic Sauce, Cucumber Pickles And PotatoesKD 0.850Hatem Sandwich Meal
1 Meat Sandwich, 1 Chicken, 1 Kebab, 1 Shish Tawook. 1 Cola 1 PotatoKD 3.450
Combo Meal
Maon Hatem Chicken Shawarma For 3 To 4 People
Chicken Shawarma With 1 Fries, 3 Cola, 6 Buns + Sauce.KD 6.350Maon Hatem Chicken Shawarma
Special Chicken Shawarma With Garlic, Pickles, 3 Pieces Of Bread And 1 DrinkKD 2.700PopularMaon Hatem Meat Shawarma
Special Beef Shawarma With Biwaz, Pickles, Tahini, 3 Pieces Of Bread And 1 DrinkKD 2.950PopularHatem meat check
Meat ShakeKD 3.650Hatem chicken check
Chicken ShakeKD 2.650Maon Hatem Meat Shawarma For 3 To 4 Persons
Beef Shawarma With 1 Fries, 3 Cola, 6 Buns + Sauce.KD 6.950Maon Hatem Meat Shawarma From 7 To 8 Persons
Meat Shawarma, 1 Potato, 1 Chips, 1 Hummus Or Muttabal, 4 Pepsi, 10 Samoon.KD 11.450Maon Hatem Chicken Shawarma From 7 To 8 Persons
Chicken Shawarma, 1 Potato, 1 Chips, 1 Hummus Or Muttabal, 4 Pepsi,10 SamoonKD 10.950Combo Kebab Roll
2 kebab roll sandwiches, 1 portion of fries, 1 bag of chips,and 4 soft drinks, served with tahini and pickles.KD 2.850
Box
Box Sandwich Baby
20 Baby Sandwiches (8 Chicken + 4 Meat + 4 Kebab + 4 Tawook) with 1 Fries, 1Chips, and 4 Soft Drinks with Garlic, Tahini, PomegranateMolasses, and PicklesKD 9.950Halabi Kebab
3skewers of meat kebab marinated spices, along with french fries, hummus, and bread.KD 3.350Meat Tikka
3skewers of fresh meat marinated in our special seasoning, along with potatoes, chickpeas, pickles, and bread.KD 3.950Combo Meal For 1 Person
1beef kebab skewer, 1 chicken kebab skewer, 1 tawook skewer, 1 tikka skewer with french fries, 1 soft drink, garlic, hummus, and pickles.KD 3.850Shami Tawouk
3skewers of marinated chicken pieces prepared in the levantine style, along with fried potatoes, garlic sauce, and bread.KD 2.950Arayes Hatem
Two breads seasoned with our signature meat marinade, along with cheese, french fries, and our signature tahini sauce.KD 2.350Hatem's Chicken Wings
8pieces of chicken wings marinated in our special seasoning, along with french fries and garlic cream.KD 1.650Gathering Box 14
Contains 7 Meat Shawarma, 7 Chicken Shawarma, 4 Soft Drinks, 2 Potatoes And 3 Sauces.KD 9.950Gathering Box 24
Contains 12 Meat Shawarma, 12 Chicken Shawarma, 8 Soft Drinks, 4 Potatoes And 6 SaucesKD 19.950Diwaniya Box 10
Contains 3 Meat Shawarma, 3 Chicken Shawarma, 2 Kebab, 2 Shish Tawook, 2 Fries, 4 Soft Drinks And 3 Sauces 3KD 9.950Diwaniya Box 20
Contains 5 Meat Shawarma, 5 Chicken Shawarma, 5 Kebab, 5 Shish Tawook, 4 Fries, 8 Soft Drinks And 6 Sauces.KD 19.950Shamiat Box
Levantine-Style Sandwich Pieces With 1 Fries, 1 Chips, Garlic, Tahini, Pomegranate Molasses, With 4 Soft Drinks.KD 9.950Hatem Mix Box
1 Meat Samoon Sandwich 1 Chicken 1 Kebab 1 Tawook 2 Chicken Saj Samoon 2 Saj Meat Samoon 2 Small Meat 2 Mini Chicken 2 Fries 4 Soft Drink 3 Sauce.KD 10.950Flat Shawarma Box
10 Mixed Sandwiches Of Chicken And Meat Shawarma Flats With 1 Chips, 1 Potato And 4 Soft Drinks.KD 12.950Hatem pulled chicken box
Assortment and chickenKD 9.950Khashkhash Kebab
3skewers of meat kebab with our signature poppy seed sauce, french fries, hummus, and bread.KD 3.450Chicken Kebab
3skewers of chicken kebab marinated in hatem's special seasoning, along with french fries, fresh garlic cream, and bread.KD 2.950Arayes Meat
Two breads seasoned with our special meat marinade, fried potatoes, and hummus.KD 1.750Tandoori Chicken
3skewers of chicken pieces marinated in special tandoori sauce, along with potatoes, a special tandoori sauce, and bread.KD 2.950Grilled Chicken, Whole Chicken
A charcoal-grilled chicken marinated in our delicious special seasoning, along with french fries, garlic sauce, and bread.KD 3.450Grilled Chicken, Half A Chicken
Half a charcoal-grilled chicken marinated in our delicious special seasoning, along with french fries, garlic sauce, and bread.KD 2.400Combo Meal For 4 Person
4skewers of lamb kebab, 4 skewers of chicken kebab, 4 skewers of tawook, 4 skewers of tikka with french fries, 4 soft drinks, garlic, hummus, and pickles.KD 13.700Combo Meal For 7 Person
5skewers of lamb kebab, 3 skewers of chicken kebab, 4 skewers of tawook, 4 skewers of tikka, 2 tandoori skewers, 2 pieces of meat arayes, half a grilled chicken, 4 pieces of chicken wings with french fries, 7 soft drinks, garlic sauce, hummus, pickles, and bread.KD 18.950
Potato
Fries
Highly ratedKD 0.750Chips
KD 0.850Hatem Fries
Hatem Fries, With Hatem Sauce And SaladKD 1.400Hatem Chips
Hatem Fries, With Hatem Sauce And Salad.KD 1.400
Appetizers
Meat Hummus
KD 1.600Chicken Hummus
KD 1.500Hummus
KD 0.950Grape Leaves
Grape leaves in oilKD 1.650Hatem special salad
KD 1.650
Sauce
Garlic Sauce
KD 0.350Tahini Sauce
KD 0.350Hatim Sauce
KD 0.350Cheese Sauce
KD 0.350Spicy Sauce
KD 0.350Pomegranate Molasses
KD 0.350
Drinks
Orange Juice Fresh
KD 1.000Ayran Yogurt
KD 0.700Yogurt With Mint
KD 0.750Hatem Mojito
KD 0.950Vimto
KD 0.600Water
KD 0.200Fresh orange juice
Fresh orange juiceKD 1.000Juice Tang
KD 0.600
Sweet
Hala Hatem
KD 0.950