Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Commando Fries
KD 3.750Maple Buffalo Shrimps
KD 5.000Delta Force Fries
KD 3.850Black Pepper Tenderloin Lollipops
KD 4.750Solar Gravity
KD 5.000Manhattan
KD 2.750The Brooklyn
KD 3.750Solar Single
KD 3.500Brisket Fries
KD 3.750Big Loop
KD 4.000
Sliders
Midnight
American cheese, lettuce, mustard onions, pickles, west coast sauceKD 1.250Dangerous
Fried chicken, monterey jack cheese, lettuce, fried jalapeños and chimichurri aioliKD 1.250Classic Chicken
Crispy chicken, American cheese, pickles, lettuce and mustard mayonnaiseKD 1.000Mushroom Swiss
Beef patty with Swiss emmental cheese, shredded lettuce, grilled onion, mushroom and special sauceKD 1.250Wagyu Truffle Cheese Steak
Pepper jack cheese, grilled mushrooms and onions, truffle aioliKD 2.250Dynamite
Cheddar cheese, grilled onions, jalapeños and chipotle ranchKD 1.250Crispy Chicken
American cheese, jalapeños, cabbage coleslaw, pickles, spicy honey aioli sauceKD 1.250Old School
American cheese, onions, pickles, mustard, ketchupKD 0.970Fire Bird
Crispy chicken, buffalo sauce, red onion, jalapeño and roccaKD 1.250Machine Gun
Cheddar cheese, bacon, fried mushroom, jalapeño, chipotle mayoKD 1.250
Tapas
Commando Fries
Cheddar and jack cheese, jalapenos, grilled onions, west coast sauce, crispy roasted onionsKD 3.750PopularMaple Buffalo Shrimps
Ranch and scallionsKD 5.000PopularBlack Pepper Tenderloin Lollipops
Potatoes bravas, chimichurri aioli, lemonKD 4.750Delta Force Fries
Cheddar and jack cheese, jalapeños, grilled onions, maple buffalo chicken, west coast sauce, ranch, crispy roasted onions.KD 3.850PopularFresh Fries
Fresh-cut friesKD 1.950Brisket Fries
Monterey jack cheese, jalapeños, pickled onions, cilantro, white Bbq sauce, maple Bbq sauce and brisket meatKD 3.750Maple Buffalo Chicken
Ranch and scallionsKD 3.750Crispy Giant Mushrooms
American cheese, lemon aioli, jalapeños, rocca leavesKD 3.500Sweet Potato Fries
Lemon salt, white Bbq sauceKD 2.250
Salads
House Caesar
Romaine lettuce, charcoal grilled chicken and caesar dressingKD 4.000
Burgers
Solar Gravity
Beef bacon and cheddar cheese infused double patty, American cheese, pickles, crispy onions, gravity sauceKD 5.000PopularSolar Single
Beef bacon and cheddar cheese infused patty, American cheese, pickles, crispy onions, gravity sauceKD 3.500The Brooklyn
Cheddar cheese, pickles, fresh white onion, beef double patty, special sauceKD 3.750PopularBig Loop
Crispy chicken, American cheese sauce, pickles, sriracha mayo, glazed doughnut.KD 4.000Manhattan
American cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickles, special sauceKD 2.750Vintage
Crispy chicken, American cheese, pickles, lettuce, aioliKD 3.750Patty Melt
American cheese, butter caramel onions, pickles, creamy pepper sauce, Japanese shokupan bread, potato wafersKD 4.000Double Cheese
American cheese, grilled onions, gravity sauceKD 3.750Hot Ugly Bird
Maple chicken, American cheese sauceKD 4.000
Liquids
Coke Zero
KD 1.000Coke
KD 1.000Zero Sprite
KD 1.000Sprite
KD 1.000Fanta
KD 1.000
Extras
Special Sauce
A unique sauce made with a combination of ingredients, often used to enhance the flavor of a specific dishKD 0.300Ranch Sauce
KD 0.300Mustard Mayo
KD 0.300Aioli
KD 0.300Chimichurri Aioli
KD 0.300Westcoast Sauce
KD 0.300