Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
24% off selected items
Up to 24% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Chicken Shawarma Saj Meal
Chicken shawarma with special sauce+kareem potatoesKD 2.000KD 2.650PopularKD 0.650 offTawook meal karim saj
2Tawook saj 1 fries, sauce and drink of your choiceKD 2.000KD 2.500KD 0.500 offChicken Kareem meal
2chicken shawarma with special sauce +kareem friesKD 2.000KD 2.400PopularKD 0.400 offShish Tawook meal
2 Tawook sandwiches with fries, maroob and sauce of your choiceKD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 off
Popular with other people
Shawarma meat
KD 0.850Kareem potato
KD 0.750Chicken Shawarma Saj
KD 1.100Chicken shawarma
KD 0.800Saj meat shawarma
KD 1.300Kareem kebab
KD 0.850Saj Kebab Sandwich
KD 0.750Chicken shish tawook
KD 0.850Meat Kareem meal
KD 2.600Crispy Chicken Saj Sandwich
KD 0.950
2KD
2KD
Chicken Shawarma Saj Meal
Chicken shawarma with special sauce+kareem potatoesKD 2.000KD 2.650KD 0.650 offChicken Kareem meal
2chicken shawarma with special sauce +kareem friesKD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 offShish Tawook meal
2 Tawook sandwiches with fries, maroob and sauce of your choiceKD 2.000KD 2.400KD 0.400 offTawook meal karim saj
2Tawook saj 1 fries, sauce and drink of your choiceKD 2.000KD 2.500KD 0.500 off
Meals
Meals
Diwaniya box
6chicken shawarma with special sauce4arabic meat shawarma with special sauce2kareem potatoes with spicesKD 8.400Meat Kareem meal
2-Meat shawarma with special sauce +karim potatoesKD 2.600Kareem Mix Meal
chicken shawarma+meat shawarma+karim potatoesKD 2.500Mixed shawarma meal on saj
chicken shawarma + meat shawarma +kareem potatoesKD 2.900Saj meat shawarma meal
saj meat shawarma with special sauce +kareem potatoesKD 3.000Chicken Krispie meal
Fresh breaded chicken breast served with cheese. Mayonnaise +kareem potatoesKD 1.300Chicken Crispy Saj meal
Fresh breaded chicken breast served with chesse.mayonnaise and lettuce in our homemade saj bread + kareem friesKD 1.500Meal of Kaim-Saj Kebab
2Saj Kebab +Potato+ Sauce and Drink of Your ChoiceKD 2.900Kebab meal
2 kebab sandwiches with fries and a drink of your choiceKD 2.500
Sandwich
Sandwich
Shawarma meat
Fresh meat sarved in our special way in our home made breadKD 0.850Chicken shawarma
Fresh chicken sarved in our special way in our home made breadKD 0.800Saj kebab
Saj lamb kebab with spices, tahini and vegetablesKD 0.950Chicken Shawarma Saj
Fresh chicken shawarma served in our special in saj breadKD 1.100Saj meat shawarma
meat shawarma served in our special way in saj breadKD 1.300Kareem kebab
Meat kabab in our own special way in our prepared breadKD 0.850Chicken shish tawook
Grilled chicken served in our special way in our home made breadKD 0.850Crispy Chicken Saj Sandwich
Cartes of crunchy chicken with spoiling sauce and lettuceKD 0.950Saj Kebab Sandwich
Meat kabab served in our special way in our home made breadKD 0.750Crispy Chicken Sandwich
fresh breaded chicken breast served with cheese.mayonnaise.and lettuce in our exclusive breadKD 0.750Tawook Saj sandwich
Grilled chicken served in our special way in our home made saj breadKD 0.950
Fries
Fries
Kareem potato
Kareem potatoKD 0.750
Drinks
Drinks
Mango kiwi peach juice
Mango kiwi peach juiceKD 1.000Laban
LabanKD 0.750Diet cola
Diet colaKD 0.250coca cola
coca colaKD 0.250Sprite
SpriteKD 0.250Vimto
VimtoKD 0.650Cocktail juice
Cocktail juiceKD 1.000Orange and pineapple juice
Orange and pineapple juiceKD 1.000Water
WaterKD 0.100fanta farawila
fanta farawilaKD 0.250Fanta orange
Fanta orangeKD 0.250
Fresh Juice Section
Fresh Juice Section
Orangr Fresh Juice
Orangr Fresh JuiceKD 0.650Lemon Mint Juice
Lemon Mint JuiceKD 0.650Fruit Cocktail Juice
Fruit Cocktail JuiceKD 0.750Mango Peach Juice
Mango Peach JuiceKD 0.750
Levantine Studies Department
Levantine Studies Department
Shamiyat Combo Meal
2 Sandwiches Of Your Choice / 1 Soft Drink / 1 Sauce Of Your ChoiceKD 2.250Triple Shamiyat Box
6 Sandwich Of Your Choice / 2 Sandwishes Per Filling /Served with Fries And 2 Sauces Of Your ChoiceKD 4.500Family Shamiyat Box
Family Shamiyat BoxKD 6.900Large Shamyat Kareem Box
14 Sandwich Of Your Choice / 2 Sandwiches Per Filling /Served with Fries And 4 Sauces Of Your ChoiceKD 9.250
Gathering Boxes
Gathering Boxes
Triple Meal
6 Sandwich Of Your Choice / 2 Sandwiches Per Filling /Served with Fries And 2 Sauces Of Your ChoiceKD 3.900Family Meal
10 Sandwiches Of Your choice / 2 Sandwiches Per Filling / Served With Fries / 3 Sauce Of Your ChoiceKD 5.950Large Kareem Box
14 Sandwiches Of Your Choice / 2 Sandwiches Per Filling /Served with Fries / 4 Sauce Of Your ChoiceKD 8.250
Samoon Sandwich Section
Samoon Sandwich Section
turkish eggs
turkish eggsKD 0.650shakshuka
shakshukaKD 0.600Halloumi sandwich
Halloumi sandwichKD 0.600Halloumi pesto sandwich
Halloumi pesto sandwichKD 0.650eggs with chesse
eggs with chesseKD 0.600eggs with vegetables
eggs with vegetablesKD 0.700eggs and sausage
eggs and sausageKD 0.600Mashroom with eggs
Mashroom with eggsKD 0.600Beet cheese
Beet cheeseKD 0.400mixed cheese
mixed cheeseKD 0.600labnah sandwich
labnah sandwichKD 0.400cheese sausage
cheese sausageKD 0.750turkey mortadella
turkey mortadellaKD 0.500
Saj Section
Saj Section
Halloumi sandwich
Halloumi sandwichKD 0.700Halloumi pesto sandwich
Halloumi pesto sandwichKD 0.750eggs with chesse
eggs with chesseKD 0.750eggs with vegetables
eggs with vegetablesKD 0.750turkish eggs
turkish eggsKD 0.800eggs and sausage
eggs and sausageKD 0.800Mashroom with eggs
Mashroom with eggsKD 0.750shakshuka
shakshukaKD 0.750Beet cheese
Beet cheeseKD 0.500mixed cheese
mixed cheeseKD 0.700labnah sandwich
labnah sandwichKD 0.500cheese sausage
cheese sausageKD 0.800turkey mortadella
turkey mortadellaKD 0.700
Sauces
Sauces
Dipping sauce
Dipping sauceKD 0.250Tasty - Sauce
Tasty - SauceKD 0.250Limo Maabooj
Limo MaaboojKD 0.250Depes Roman
Depes RomanKD 0.250Tahini sauce
Tahini sauceKD 0.250Garlic Sauce
Garlic SauceKD 0.250Steak- Sauce
Steak- SauceKD 0.250Pesto Sauce
Pesto SauceKD 0.200Mahammara Sauce
Mahammara SauceKD 0.200Avocado Sauce
Avocado SauceKD 0.200Olive Oil Sauce
Olive Oil SauceKD 0.200Tahini Sauce
Tahini SauceKD 0.200Garlic Sauce
Garlic SauceKD 0.200