Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Classic Cheese Burger
KD 2.750Pastrami
KD 5.950Classic Hotdog + Kinza
KD 2.750
New Items
New Items
Pastrami
Pastrami layered on toasted sourdough with creamy white cheese and a touch of mustard, served with crisp pickles on the side.KD 5.950PopularCorn Chips
Crispy, golden corn chips tossed in a bold, savory seasoning & finished with a sprinkle of Parmesan, served with a creamy,chipotle sauce for dipping.KD 1.250Beefy Fries
Crispy fries loaded with juicy beef patty, melted sliced cheese, caramelized onions, and our signature Cajun spice mix, finished with signature sauce.KD 3.250Chili Cheese Fries
Crispy Cajun-seasoned fries topped with hearty beef chili, melted mixed cheese, and fresh spring onions.KD 2.950
Gathering
Gathering
6 pcs upside down cheeseburger
6 pcs of upside down cheeseburger , single patty, cheese, onion, pickles , ketchup and mustardKD 7.75012 pcs upside down cheeseburger
12 pcs of upside down cheeseburger , single patty, cheese, onion, pickles , ketchup and mustardKD 15.500
30% Off
30% Off
Sweet buffalo shrimp
7 pcs of shrimp glazed with sweet buffalo sauce served with lemon wedge and ranch sauce.KD 2.750Beefy Hotdog
Beefy hotdog creamy lime and chopped chives crispy cheeseKD 2.750
Appetizer
Appetizer
Sweet Buffalo Mozzarella
Sweet Buffalo MozzarellaKD 1.950Nashville Mozarella
Nashville MozarellaKD 1.950Sweet buffalo shrimp
7 pcs of shrimp glazed with sweet buffalo sauce served with lemon wedge and ranch sauce.KD 2.750
Hot Dog
Hot Dog
Classic Hotdog
Hotdog served Classic hotdog topings is mix relish and dice onions , ketchup, mustard crispy cheese Hotdog served Classic hotdog topings is mix relish and dice onions , ketchup, mustard crispy cheeseKD 2.250Beefy Hotdog
Beefy hotdog creamy lime and chopped chives crispy cheeseKD 2.750
Fries
Fries
Sauc'In
Sauc'InKD 1.950Caj'In
Caj'InKD 1.250Classic
ClassicKD 1.250Buffal'In
Buffal'InKD 1.950Truffl'In
Truffl'InKD 2.000Onion Rings
Onion RingsKD 1.950
2 KD Deals
2 KD Deals
Classic Hotdog + Kinza
Classic Hotdog + KinzaKD 2.750PopularClassic Burger + Kinza
Classic Burger + KinzaKD 3.250Caj'in Fries + Classic Fries
Caj'in Fries + Classic FriesKD 2.500
Beef
Beef
Classic Cheese Burger
Classic Cheese BurgerKD 2.750Special Burger
Special BurgerKD 2.950Chopped Beef
Chopped BeefKD 3.950Truffle Burger
Truffle BurgerKD 3.250Roast beef sandwich
Roast beef sandwichKD 2.950Dutch burger
Juicy beef patties layered with melted cheese, tangy pickles, and our creamy Dutch signature sauce, all wrapped in caramelized grilled onions .KD 2.650Upside Down Cheese Burger Combo
Upside Down Cheese Burger ComboKD 4.250
Sauce For A Next Level
Sauce For A Next Level
Spicy
SpicyKD 0.300Pepper Aoli
Pepper AoliKD 0.300Truffle Aoli
Truffle AoliKD 0.350Honey Aoli
Honey AoliKD 0.300BBQ Aoli
BBQ AoliKD 0.300Ranch Aoli
Ranch AoliKD 0.300Cheese Sauce
Cheese SauceKD 0.300Extra sauce
Extra sauceKD 0.500
Drinks
Drinks
Coca Cola
Coca ColaKD 0.500Diet Cola
Diet ColaKD 0.500Sprite
SpriteKD 0.500Kinza Cola
Kinza ColaKD 0.500Kinza Lemon
Kinza LemonKD 0.500Arwa Water
Arwa WaterKD 0.500