Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Original CHKN
KD 2.650Chkn fries
KD 2.600CHKN Strips Box
KD 3.800Nashville Sandwich
KD 2.900Cheese Fries
KD 2.350
Crunch Boxes
CHKN Strips Box
3 Chkn strips, french fries, 2 pieces butter toast bread and special sauceKD 3.800Solo Sandwich Box
Your Choice of Burger, French Fries, 3 CHKN bites ,Choice of Drink and SauceKD 3.800
Buns & More
Original CHKN
Chicken Fillet Burger, Mayo, American Cheese, Lettuce, Milk Bun. Original or Spicy.KD 2.650Nashville Sandwich
Nashville chicken fillet Burger, american cheese, pickles, milk bun, your choice of sauceKD 2.900CHKN Wrap
Tortilla Wrap, CHKN strip, Tomato, American cheese, lettuce.KD 2.250
Sides
Chkn fries
Skin on fries, chopped CHKN strips, cheese sauce, chkn sace & bread crumbs with herbsKD 2.600Cheese Fries
French fries, cheese sauceKD 2.350French Fries
FriesKD 1.350Buttermilk Slaw
House slaw, white and red cabbage, carrots, green apple, buttermilk ranch.KD 0.850Spicy Fries
French Fries With Spicy SeasoningKD 1.750Original bites
6pcs original bitesKD 2.250
Sauces
Sauces
KD 0.000
Drinks
Light Kinza
KD 0.400Kinza Lemon
KD 0.400Kinza
KD 0.400Kinza Orange
KD 0.400Kinza Lemon Light
KD 0.400