20% off entire menu
T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
1 Dozen ( 12 Pcs ) of Cookies
KD 6.360KD 7.950Mini cookies with dipping
KD 3.800KD 4.750Mini Cookies with 2 Dippings (40 pcs)
KD 6.800KD 8.500Mini molten cookies
KD 6.000KD 7.500Mini Cookies with 2 Dippings ( 40 pcs )
KD 6.800KD 8.500Mini cookies fondue dip(120 pieces)
KD 13.200KD 16.5001/2 Dozen (6 pcs) of Cookies
KD 3.800KD 4.750Triple Trouble
KD 1.600KD 2.000Iced Spanish Latte
KD 1.600KD 2.000Kinder Cookie Bomb Bowl
KD 11.600KD 14.500
MEAL DEAL
MEAL DEAL
1 Dozen ( 12 Pcs ) of Cookies
1 Dozen mix cookiesKD 6.360KD 7.950PopularMini Cookies with 2 Dippings ( 40 pcs )
Mini Cookies with 2 Dippings ( 40 pcs )KD 6.800KD 8.500
Molten Cookies
Molten Cookies
Mini molten cookies
12 Pcs mini molten cookies from your choiceKD 6.000KD 7.500Kinder molten cookies
kinder chocolate molten cookiesKD 0.000KD 0.000Milk chocolate molten cookies
milk chocolate molten cookiesKD 0.000KD 0.000
Cookie Bomb
Cookie Bomb
Kinder Rush Cookie
Crunchy biscuit base topped with soft cookie dough, filled with melted Kinder chocolate.KD 1.560KD 1.950Melted Milk Cookie
Crunchy biscuit base topped with soft cookie dough, filled with melty milk chocolate.KD 1.560KD 1.950Triple Trouble
Loaded cookie bomb with three kinds of chocolate: milk, dark, and white.KD 1.600KD 2.000Molten cookie cake
A rich chocolate cake with a gooey chocolate center.KD 0.000KD 0.000Crack Me Pistachio
Soft pistachio cookie bomb with white chocolate, creamy pistachio sauce and crunchy pistachio nuts.KD 1.600KD 2.000Caramel Cream Bomb Cookie
Crunchy biscuit base topped with soft cookie dough, filled with dulce de leche and cream cheese.KD 1.560KD 1.950Nutella Overload Cookie
Crunchy biscuit base topped with soft cookie dough, filled with Nutella & milk chocolate.KD 1.560KD 1.950
Cookies
Cookies
1 Dozen ( 12 Pcs ) of Cookies
1 Dozen mix cookiesKD 6.360KD 7.950Popular1/2 Dozen (6 pcs) of Cookies
Highly rated· Half Dozen mix cookiesKD 3.800KD 4.750Milk chocolate cookies
Original Dough With Milk ChocolateKD 0.000KD 0.000Kinder Cookies
Original cookies with kinder fillingKD 0.000KD 0.000Double Chocolate Cookies
Double chocolate cookies with nutella & sea saltKD 0.000KD 0.000Red Velvet cookies
Red Velvet cookies with kinder fillingKD 0.000KD 0.000Pistachio Cookies
Pistachio cookies with white chocolate fillingKD 0.000KD 0.000Funfetti Cookies
Original cookies with nutella & marshmallow with sprinklesKD 0.000KD 0.000Nutella Cookies
Original Cookies filled with NutellaKD 0.000KD 0.000Smores Cookies
Original cookies with toasted marshmallow & milk chocolateKD 0.000KD 0.000Cream Cheese & Caramel Cookies
Original cookies with cream Cheese & caramel fillingKD 0.000KD 0.000
Mini Cookies
Mini Cookies
Mini cookies with dipping
20 mini cookies with chocolate on the side for pouringKD 3.800KD 4.750Mini Double Chocolate Cookies
Mini Double chocolate cookies with milk chocolate fillingKD 3.160KD 3.950PopularMini Milk Chocolate Cookies
Mini original cookies with milk chocolate fillingKD 3.160KD 3.950Mini Pistachio Cookies
Mini pistachio cookies with white chocolate fillingKD 3.160KD 3.950
Chunky Cookies
Chunky Cookies
Chunky milk chocolate cookies
Chunky fat cookies with milk chocolateKD 0.000KD 0.000Chunky kinder cookies
Chunky fat cookies with Kinder fillingKD 0.000KD 0.000Chunky white chocolate
Chunky fat cookies with white chocolate & macadamia fillingsKD 0.000KD 0.000Chunky mini cookies
32 Pcs with DippingKD 0.000KD 0.000
Cookies Sheets
Cookies Sheets
Cookies sheets
30 Pieces of Cookies Sheets with Chocolate DipKD 5.200KD 6.500Rahash cookies Sheets
Crunchy rahash cookie sheets served with tahini white chocolate dip.KD 5.200KD 6.500
Edible Cookie Dough
Edible Cookie Dough
Edible Cookie Dough with 2 Dips
Edible cookie dough with two dips, served in special flavorsKD 6.000KD 7.500Edible Cookie Dough Balls
Enjoy delicious cookie dough coated with chocolate, without baking. (25pcs)KD 5.600KD 7.000
Gathering Cookie Bomb
Gathering Cookie Bomb
Kinder Cookie Bomb Bowl
Crunchy biscuit base topped with soft cookie dough, filled with melted Kinder chocolate.KD 11.600KD 14.500Melted Milk Cookie Bomb Bowl
Crunchy biscuit base topped with soft cookie dough, filled with melty milk chocolate.KD 11.600KD 14.500Crack Me Pistachio Cookie Bomb Bowl
Warm and gooey cookie bomb served in a Pyrex bowl.KD 11.600KD 14.500Choco Marshmallow Cookie Bomb Bowl
Crunchy biscuit base topped with soft cookie dough, filled with melty milk chocolate and marshmallow .KD 11.600KD 14.500
Gathering
Gathering
Mini cookies fondue dip(120 pieces)
120 pieces of mini cookies with 1 jar of chocolateKD 13.200KD 16.500Mini Cookies with 2 Dippings (40 pcs)
40 Pcs Mini Cookies with 2 DippingsKD 6.800KD 8.500PopularEdible Cookie Dough Truffles
25 PiecesKD 6.000KD 7.500Chunky mini cookies
32 Pcs with DippingKD 0.000KD 0.000
Bakers Kit
Bakers Kit
Kids Bakers Kit
Kids Bakers KitKD 7.600KD 9.500
Frozen Cookies
Frozen Cookies
Double Chocolate Frozen Cookies
15 Pcs Of Frozen Double Chocolate Cookies With Nutella & Sea Salt-Ready To BakeKD 4.200KD 5.250Pistachio Frozen Cookies
15 Pcs Of Frozen Pistachio Cookies With White Chocolate-Ready To BakeKD 4.200KD 5.250Frozen Double Chocolate Cookies Sheet
30 Pcs Frozen Double Chocolate Cookie Sheets-Ready To bakeKD 4.200KD 5.250
Cold Drinks
Cold Drinks
Iced Spanish Latte
Iced Spanish LatteKD 1.600KD 2.000Water
WaterKD 0.280KD 0.350Iced Latte
Iced LatteKD 1.200KD 1.500Iced Americano
Iced AmericanoKD 1.000KD 1.250Iced Salted Caramel Latte
Iced Salted Caramel LatteKD 1.400KD 1.750Iced Vanilla Latte
Iced Vanilla LatteKD 1.400KD 1.750
Hot Drinks
Hot Drinks
Single Cortado
Single CortadoKD 1.040KD 1.300Hot Chocolate
Hot ChocolateKD 1.400KD 1.750Cappuccino
CappuccinoKD 1.200KD 1.500Flat White
Flat WhiteKD 1.200KD 1.500Hot Americano
Hot AmericanoKD 1.000KD 1.250Single Espresso
Single EspressoKD 0.800KD 1.000Hot Latte
Hot LatteKD 1.200KD 1.500Hot Spanish Latte
Hot Spanish LatteKD 1.600KD 2.000Double Espresso
Double EspressoKD 1.200KD 1.500