Popular with other people
Halloum Pie
KD 0.800Shakshouka & Cheese Pie
KD 0.700Smoked Turkey Pie
KD 0.850Liver & Cheese Pie
KD 0.950Chicken Pie
KD 0.950Tuna Pie
KD 0.850Happiness Box
KD 5.900Marahif Box 7 Pieces
KD 2.500Hive of Happiness Box
KD 2.500Fresh Orange Juice
KD 1.000
Evening Boxes - D
Evening Boxes - D
Hive of Happiness Box
Our Signature Beehive Pastry – 70 freshly baked, golden-brown pieces, served with two boxes of Al Shifa honey and garnished with black seed and sesame.KD 2.500Mini Pies
The Perfect Choice for Gatherings – A box of 12 freshly baked pies with a delicious variety of fillings: 3 Halloumi, 3 Chicken, 3 Turkey, and 3 Tuna.KD 4.500Mini Hive of Happiness Box
Beehive Pastry, Our Signature Way: 35 freshly baked, golden pieces, served with two boxes of Al Shifa honey and elegantly garnished with black seed and sesame.KD 1.500
BOXES - D
BOXES - D
Happiness Box
2Pies Shakshouka & Cheese2Pies Egg & Cheese2Pies Halloum2Pies Smoked Turkey2Pies Falafel HappinessKD 5.900Marahif Box 7 Pieces
Delicious Maraheef, made with the finest natural honey and traditional ghee, served in a box containing 7 pieces of irresistible sweet treats.KD 2.500PopularBreakfast Box
A delicious breakfast selection featuring assorted cheeses, feta cheese, labneh, fava beans with tahini, honey, and jam for a complete and satisfying breakfast experience.KD 4.950Offer Marahif Box 7 Pieces With Karak Box
A luxurious selection of 7 assorted pieces, paired with our signature Karak box, offering a unique experience of exquisite flavors and rich, authentic tastes for lovers of traditional sweets.KD 5.000Marahif Box 15 Pieces
Delicious Maraheef, made with the finest natural honey and traditional ghee, served in a box containing 15 pieces of irresistible sweet treats.KD 4.500Offer Marahif Box 15 Pieces With Karak Box
A luxurious selection of 15 assorted pieces, paired with our signature Karak box, offering a unique experience of exquisite flavors and rich, authentic tastes for lovers of traditional sweets.KD 6.500
PIES - D
PIES - D
Liver & Cheese Pie
Baked pie filled with tender lamb liver and creamy cheese.KD 0.950Halloum Pie
Baked pie filled with Halloumi cheese, fresh tomatoes, and arugula, served with pesto sauce.KD 0.800Egg & Cheese Pie
Baked pie filled with eggs and melted cheese.KD 0.600Shakshouka & Cheese Pie
Baked pie filled with Shakshuka and melted cheese.KD 0.700Falafel Happiness Pie
Baked pie filled with crispy falafel, fresh tomatoes, parsley, and tahini sauce.KD 0.450Smoked Turkey Pie
Baked pie filled with smoked turkey and slices of cheese.KD 0.850Chicken Pie
Baked pie filled with tender chicken, rich cream, and fresh bell peppers.KD 0.950Liquid Cheese Pie
Baked pie filled with creamy cheese.KD 0.500Tuna Pie
Baked pie filled with tunaKD 0.850Cheese & Tahini Halva Pie
Baked pie filled with melted cheese and tahini sauce.KD 0.500Nutella & Peanut Pie
Baked pie filled with Nutella and peanut butter.KD 0.500Shakshouka Pie
Baked pie filled with Shakshuka.KD 0.600Liver Pie
Baked pie filled with tender lamb liver.KD 0.850Egg Pie
Baked pie filled with eggs.KD 0.500
HOT DRINKS - D
HOT DRINKS - D
Karak Tea
Karak TeaKD 0.550Tea With Mint
Tea With MintKD 0.350Taqmeh Tea
Taqmeh TeaKD 0.300Karak Box
Karak BoxKD 3.500Tea Box
Tea BoxKD 2.500
COLD DRINKS - D
COLD DRINKS - D
Fresh Orange Juice
Fresh Orange JuiceKD 1.000Mirinda Citrus
Mirinda CitrusKD 0.250Pepsi
PepsiKD 0.250Pepsi Diet
Pepsi DietKD 0.250Rabie Juice
Rabie JuiceKD 0.2507UP Mojito
7UP MojitoKD 0.2507-Up
7-UpKD 0.250Dew
DewKD 0.250Kinza Diet
Kinza DietKD 0.250Kinza Citrus
Kinza CitrusKD 0.2507-Up Diet
7-Up DietKD 0.250Miranda Orange
Miranda OrangeKD 0.250Kinza Cola
Kinza ColaKD 0.250Kinza Orange
Kinza OrangeKD 0.250Kinza Lemon
Kinza LemonKD 0.250