Popular with other people
Chicken Fillet Sandwich
KD 2.000Double Chicken
KD 2.750Onion Rings
KD 1.500Slider Meal
KD 3.150Truffle Fries
KD 1.500Fries Family Pack
KD 2.350Personal Package
KD 1.700Crispy Onion Rings Family Pack
KD 3.550Slider Chicken With Fires
KD 7.500
Gathering
Slider Meal
2 Chicken Sliders & Fries & Choices of DrinkKD 3.150PopularSlider Chicken With Fires
6 Chicken breast Slider pieces our unique style served with cheese slice, mayonnaise, shredded lettuce & 400gms of French friesKD 7.500PopularFries Family Pack
Served with 400gms of French friesKD 2.350Crispy Onion Rings Family Pack
Served with 300gms of crispy onion ringsKD 3.550Slider Chicken With Onion Rings
6 Chicken breast Slider pieces our unique style served with cheese slice, mayonnaise, shredded lettuce & 300gms of Onion ringsKD 8.750Slider Chicken
6 chicken sliders of our unique style served with cheese slice , mayonnaise and shredded lettuce .KD 6.500
Chicken
Chicken Fillet Sandwich
Highly rated· Chicken breast our unique style served with cheese slice, mayonnaise, shredded lettuceKD 2.000Double Chicken
Highly rated· Double Chicken breast our unique style served with cheese slice, mayonnaise, shredded lettuceKD 2.750
Appetizer
Fries
Deep-fried potatoes.KD 0.750Onion Rings
Highly rated· Fried onion ringsKD 1.500Chacka Chacka Fries
French fries with our special seasoning spicesKD 1.000Truffle Fries
French fries with parsley and truffle oil.KD 1.500
Beverages
Dragon Drink (250 ml)
Our famous dragon lemonade Carbonated soft drink 250mlKD 0.500Cola Light
Carbonated soft drinkKD 0.500Personal Package
6 Cans Of Carbonated Dragon Lemonade Soft Drink 250ML Each Can.KD 1.700Cola
Carbonated soft drink.KD 0.500Water
Water.KD 0.250
Extras
Chacka Chacka Sauce
Our unique home sauceKD 0.450Nabbata Sauce
Our homemade very special spicy nabbata sauce.KD 0.450Truffle Sauce
Our signature truffle sauceKD 0.450Chacka Chacka Spices
Our unique home made chacka chacka spicesKD 0.350Bbq Sauce
Classic barbeque sauceKD 0.250Mayonnaise
Sauce that is made from eggs and oilKD 0.250Caramelized Onion Sauce
Special sauce barbeque flavorKD 0.450