50% off entire menu
Up to KD 3.000. T&Cs applyFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
UR Molten 2 Pcs
KD 3.450Mix Cookies 6 Pcs
KD 3.750Kinder Cookies 6 Pcs
KD 3.750Kinder Molten 2 Pcs
KD 3.450UR Tacos
KD 2.950Mix Cookies 12 Pcs
KD 6.250Zwara Box
KD 10.950Kinder Cookies 12 Pcs
KD 6.250Mini Ice Cream Sandwich
KD 8.750UR Scoop 4 Pcs
KD 5.950
UR Crispy
UR Crispy
UR Cookie Crispy Cup
Crunchy crispies with rich chocolate, topped with a UR cookieKD 2.450Kinder Crispy Cup
Crunchy crispies topped with Kinder sauce.KD 2.550PopularCrispy Cup
Crunchy crispies covered with rich chocolate.KD 1.950
GOOD FOR 2
GOOD FOR 2
UR Molten 2 Pcs
Highly rated· Chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 3.450Kinder Molten 2 Pcs
Kinder rich chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 3.450PopularUR Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 2.650PopularUR Tacos
4 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 2.950
COOKIES
COOKIES
Mix Cookies 6 Pcs
6 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gathering.KD 3.750Kinder Cookies 6 Pcs
Kinder CookiesKD 3.750PopularMix Cookies 12 Pcs
12 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gathering.KD 6.250Kinder Cookies 12 Pcs
Kinder CookiesKD 6.250Zwara Box
24 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gatherings.KD 10.950Milk Cookies
Milk CookiesKD 0.000Crispy Cookies
Crispy CookiesKD 0.000
MOLTEN
MOLTEN
Kinder Molten
Kinder rich chocolate sauce filled in a cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 0.000UR Molten
Chocolate sauce filled in cup and baked with our signature cookies dough.KD 0.000
UR SCOOP
UR SCOOP
UR Scoop 4 Pcs
Milk chocolate cookies scoopKD 5.950UR Scoops 6 Pcs
Milk chocolate cookies scoopKD 8.750
ICE CREAM
ICE CREAM
Mini Ice Cream Sandwich
Mini Ice Cream SandwichKD 8.750UR Bites
Ice cream bites filled with vanilla ice cream and cookie dough, covered with double chocolate.KD 2.650UR Tacos
4 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 2.950Cup Ice Cream
UR ice cream mixed with cookies and filled in cups.KD 0.000
GATHERING
GATHERING
Zwara Box
24 Cookies of our most loved flavors: Perfect for sharing and gatherings.KD 10.950UR Tacos
4 Pieces of cookie taco filled with ice cream and dipped in rich chocolate sauce.KD 2.950Mini Ice Cream Sandwich
Mini Ice Cream SandwichKD 8.750
SIDES
SIDES
Chocolate Sauce
Large 250 MLKD 2.950
BEVERAGES
BEVERAGES
Voda Water
Stay hydrated and refreshed with our 330 ml water.KD 0.650UR Spanish Latte
A milk coffee prepared with our secret recipe.KD 1.150Arabic Coffee
Arabic coffee with 6 cups.KD 5.950Cold Brew
Cold BrewKD 1.150Arabic Coffee Cup
Arabic CoffeeKD 0.950