Popular with other people
Krispies Pizza!
KD 12.000Breast Cancer Awareness Cookies
KD 12.000Cookie Pizza
KD 12.000Roadtrip S'mores 2.0
KD 12.000Ever Cup with Flower
KD 8.500
Pink October
Breast Cancer Awareness Cookies
KD 12.000
Teachers Day
Giveaway Cookies Box
10 giveaway cookie boxes!KD 14.500
Chocolate Cups
Crispy Cup
Crispy cup drizzled with your choice of sauceKD 0.000
Bigger Sweets
Krispies Pizza!
Kinder™ krispies pizza! Serves 8-10.KD 12.000Roadtrip S'mores 2.0
Your favorite chocolate and marshmallow biscuits, now in double the portion (48 pcs)KD 12.000Cookie Pizza
Our iconic original deep-dish Cookie Pizza that contains milk and white chocolate and a crunchy chocolate filling (contains hazelnut cream). Best served warm (microwave for 10-15 seconds). Serves 8-10 cookie monsters.KD 12.000Craving Pudding - SQ
This pudding is made of a creamy layer that covers gooey Kinder chocolate set on a salted biscuit base, and topped with our soft chocolate cake. And of course is drenched in a silky chocolate ganache.Serves about 6-8 people.KD 15.000Craving Cake
The warm answer to your chocolatiest cravings: a tender chocolate cake drenched in chocolate ganache, with a mini bottle of salted caramel for you to drizzle on to your liking. Packaged in an aluminum tin to put directly on the campfire. Served warm. Serves 6-8KD 14.000Fat Cookie Box
Thick double-chocolate chip cookie: crispy on the outside, and gooey on the inside.KD 14.000Cookie Pizza! (Sliced)
8 Slices from Our deep-dish cookie pizza ready to go, sliced for your on the go occasions. Our original Cookie Pizza flavor in milk and white chocolate and a crunchy chocolate filling (contains hazelnut cream)KD 13.500Mini Mix box
One box, 4 flavors! From left to right:* Craving Cake: a warm chocolate cake drenched in chocolate ganache* Cereal Helu AlTaybeen: a cold cereal dessert* Berries Cheesecake: a light deconstructed cheesecake* Oreo Trifle: a cold Oreo chocolate trifle (contains hazelnut cream).Box contains 3 pieces of each flavor, plus a salted caramel bottle we recommend to be drizzled over the Craving Cake, plus 12 mini spoons.KD 15.000
Sweet Bites
Cookie Pizza Slice
Choose between our original Cookie Pizza flavor in milk and white chocolate and a crunchy chocolate filling (contains hazelnut cream), or our new Sprinkles flavor that has white chocolate mixed in !KD 1.750Mini pudding
This pudding is made of a creamy layer that covers gooey Kinder chocolate set on a salted biscuit base, and topped with our soft chocolate cake. And of course is drenched in a silky chocolate ganache.KD 2.250PopularMini Cookie Pizza
Our best-selling Cookie Pizza, now in a mini size for your tiny celebrations.KD 3.500Mini Krispies Pizza
Kinder Krispies Pizza, now in a mini size for your tiny celebrations. Serves 1.KD 3.500Mini Oreo™ Trifle
A slice of our Oreo™ trifle with layers of chocolate cake, cold chocolate cream, and crunchy Oreo™ biscuits. Contains (hazelnut) cream.KD 2.250Favorite Krispies
Crunchy, bite-sized treats made from crispy cereal coated in smooth chocolateNote: For the 36pcs Favorite Krispies Bites, you will receive it in 2 small boxes. (18pcs each box)KD 0.000Brownie + Cheesecake Bites
Delicious bites combining rich, fudgy brownie with creamy cheesecakeKD 0.000Roadtrip S'mores
Chocolate and marshmallow (s’mores) squaresKD 0.000Chocolate Truffles
Handmade cocoa-dusted chocolate trufflesKD 0.000Fat Cookie
A special edition Fat Cookie: a thick double-chocolate chip cookie that's crispy on the outside and gooey on the inside, with torched gelatin-free marshmallow fluff and a honey graham cracker.KD 0.000
ever cup
Ever Cup with Flower
The easiest way to gift and enjoy a birthday cake. A cup filled with your choice of cake flavor, topped with a ‘Happy Birthday’ message and a flower (the message cannot be changed).Comes with one spoons. Serves one.KD 8.500ever dot cake cup
The most trending cake design featuring delicate vintage style pipingServes-1KD 4.000Double ever cups
The easiest way to gift and enjoy cake for a birthday. A cup filled with your choice of cake flavor, topped with a “Happy Birthday” message (the message cannot be change). Comes with two spoons. Serves 2.KD 8.000
Graduation 2026
Congrats Grad Cookie Pizza☁️
Congrats Cookie Pizza💭💜. Contains (hazelnut) cream.Serves 8-10.KD 15.000Proud Cookie Pizza🌼🎓
Contains (hazelnut) cream.Serves 8-10🎓🌼.KD 15.000Giftwrap Krispies Pizza🎁
Say Congrats with our Kinder Krispies Pizza🎓. Serves 8-10.KD 15.000Chat Cookie Pizza☁️
Funny little message, big love💭💜. Contains (hazelnut) cream.Serves 8-10.KD 15.000
Extras
Extra Chocolate
Extra ChocolateKD 1.000Candle
CandleKD 0.350Sprinkles
KD 0.200Extra Marshmallow
MarshmallowsKD 0.200Card
CardKD 0.500