Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Commando Fries
KD 3.750Maple Buffalo Shrimps
KD 5.000Black Pepper Tenderloin Lollipops
KD 4.750Solar Single
KD 3.500BBQ Smoked Brisket Beef Ribs
KD 4.750Maple Buffalo Chicken
KD 3.750Patty Melt
KD 4.000The Brooklyn
KD 3.750Vintage
KD 3.750Ultimate Wings
KD 5.000
Smokehouse
BBQ Smoked Brisket Beef Ribs
Chilli, potato and sweet potato floss, crispy roasted onions, red jalapeños, maple Bbq sauceKD 4.750Maple BBQ Shortrib Sandwich
Cheddar cheese, pickles, jalapeño cabbage slaw, aioli, sesame bunKD 3.850
Sliders
Midnight
American cheese, lettuce, mustard onions, pickles, west coast sauceKD 1.250Dangerous
Fried chicken, monterey jack cheese, lettuce, fried jalapeños and chimichurri aioliKD 1.250Crispy Chicken
American cheese, jalapeños, cabbage coleslaw, pickles, spicy honey aioli sauceKD 1.250Classic Chicken
Crispy chicken, American cheese, pickles, lettuce and mustard mayonnaiseKD 1.000Wagyu Truffle Cheese Steak
Pepper jack cheese, grilled mushrooms and onions, truffle aioliKD 2.250Old School
American cheese, onions, pickles, mustard, ketchupKD 0.970Dynamite
Cheddar cheese, grilled onions, jalapeños and chipotle ranchKD 1.250Mushroom Swiss
Beef patty with Swiss emmental cheese, shredded lettuce, grilled onion, mushroom and special sauceKD 1.250Fire Bird
Crispy chicken, buffalo sauce, red onion, jalapeño and roccaKD 1.250Machine Gun
Cheddar cheese, bacon, fried mushroom, jalapeño, chipotle mayoKD 1.250
Retro
Ultimate Wings
Pat dried chicken wings 8 pcs, habanero peach jam sauce, garlic chips, chopped chives, sesame seedsKD 5.000B3
Brioche bun,beef patty 100 gm,smoked brisket slices,bacon,cheddar cheese,Bbq mayoKD 4.500Black Widow
Wagyu,brie cheese,brown multigrain bun,balsamic caramelized onion,portobello mushroom,black truffle mayonnaise,truffle shoestringKD 6.000Cajun Hammour
Beetroot slider bun, fried hammour fillet, citrus tartarKD 1.750Maltesers Shake
Maltesers,vanilla ice cream,milkKD 2.800PopularBedrock Shrimps
Breaded shrimp 8 pcs, jalapeño mayo, jalapeño Bbq, beetroot tempura crisps, chopped spring onionKD 4.500Peking Duck
Slider pull apart bun,marinated duck slivers,hoisin sauce,spring onionKD 1.500Roast Beef Slider
Slider pull apart bun,roast beef slices,cheddar cheese sauce,Bbq sauceKD 1.750Backfire
Slider pull apart bun, patty, cheddar cheese, crumbed mushroom,rocca leaves,aioli sauceKD 1.500Mozzarella Chicken Slider
Slider pull apart bun,grilled chicken,fresh mozzarella cheese, sundried tomato aioli,italian rocca,red cherry tomatoes tear dropKD 1.750Oreo Shake
Oreo,vanilla ice cream,milkKD 1.750
Tapas
Commando Fries
Cheddar and jack cheese, jalapenos, grilled onions, west coast sauce, crispy roasted onionsKD 3.750PopularMaple Buffalo Shrimps
Ranch and scallionsKD 5.000PopularBlack Pepper Tenderloin Lollipops
Potatoes bravas, chimichurri aioli, lemonKD 4.750Fresh Fries
Fresh-cut friesKD 1.950Coca Cola Braised Short Ribs
Short ribs, root vegetable hay and sesame seedKD 5.000Maple Buffalo Chicken
Ranch and scallionsKD 3.750PopularDelta Force Fries
Cheddar and jack cheese, jalapeños, grilled onions, maple buffalo chicken, west coast sauce, ranch, crispy roasted onions.KD 3.850Crispy Giant Mushrooms
American cheese, lemon aioli, jalapeños, rocca leavesKD 3.500Southern Fried Chicken Handgun
Jalapeño slaw, spicy honey aioli, steamed bunKD 2.250Sweet Potato Fries
Lemon salt, white Bbq sauceKD 2.250Black Tiger Shrimp Handgun
Mango slaw, habanero mango sauce, steamed charcoal bunKD 3.000
Salads
Moroccan Sensation
Romaine lettuce, edam and boursin cheese, roasted almonds, balsamic vinaigrette, caramel onion, micro greens, olive oilKD 4.500House Caesar
Romaine lettuce, charcoal grilled chicken and caesar dressingKD 4.000Phuket
Cabbage, carrots, papaya, crispy fried chicken, cassava and parsnip, roasted peanuts, phuket dressing.KD 3.750Southwestern Chicken
Romaine lettuce, black beans, grilled corn, avocado, onions, roasted pepper, cabbage, nachos and lemon cilantro dressingKD 3.500Green Day
Rocca, grilled corn, jalapeños, avocado, nachos and creamy tarragon lemon dressingKD 3.500
Burgers
Manhattan
American cheese, lettuce, tomato, pickles, special sauceKD 2.750PopularSolar Single
Beef bacon and cheddar cheese infused patty, American cheese, pickles, crispy onions, gravity sauceKD 3.500Patty Melt
American cheese, butter caramel onions, pickles, creamy pepper sauce, Japanese shokupan bread, potato wafersKD 4.000The Brooklyn
Cheddar cheese, pickles, fresh white onion, beef double patty, special sauceKD 3.750Vintage
Crispy chicken, American cheese, pickles, lettuce, aioliKD 3.750Big Loop
Crispy chicken, American cheese sauce, pickles, sriracha mayo, glazed doughnut.KD 4.000Dope Burger
Swiss cheese, black pepper cream, caramelized onions.KD 4.250Double Cheese
American cheese, grilled onions, gravity sauceKD 3.750Hot Ugly Bird
Maple chicken, American cheese sauceKD 4.000Solar Gravity
Beef bacon and cheddar cheese infused double patty, American cheese, pickles, crispy onions, gravity sauceKD 5.000
Liquids
Coke
KD 1.000Coke Zero
KD 1.000Blue Colada
Coconut water, pineapple juice, coconut purée with blue curacaoKD 1.550Zero Sprite
KD 1.000Deja-Vu
Blue curacao, ginger ale, grenadineKD 1.800Lady In Red
Watermelon, cranberry juice, lemon juice, thai basilKD 1.800Sun Shine
Orange juice, kafir lime, grenadine, lemon juiceKD 1.800Sprite
KD 1.000Fanta
KD 1.000Dr Pepper
KD 1.250S. Pellegrino
KD 1.000Still Water
KD 1.250Blue Bird
Green apple, lemon Juice, mint, blue curacao , spriteKD 1.800
Extras
Westcoast Sauce
KD 0.300Ranch Sauce
KD 0.300Special Sauce
A unique sauce made with a combination of ingredients, often used to enhance the flavor of a specific dishKD 0.300American Cheese Sauce
KD 0.300Mustard Mayo
KD 0.300Chimichurri Aioli
KD 0.300Aioli
KD 0.300