Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Fleek Chicken
KD 1.950Classic Chicken
KD 1.900The go to
KD 3.500Little Royale Meal
KD 2.000Little M.T
KD 1.750Classic Chicken Meal
KD 2.500Little M.T Meal
KD 2.700Big Fleek Chicken
KD 2.750My Favourite Combo
KD 3.000Chicken Puri Meal
KD 2.000
Little Menu
Cheese Burger
Wagyu beef patty, chopped onion, yellow cheese, dill pickles, ketchup, mustardKD 1.250Little Royale
Chicken breast, lettuce, yellow cheese, mayoKD 1.200Little M.T
Single wagyu beef patty, white cheddar cheese, sautéed mushroom, truffle sauce, mayoKD 1.750Little M.T Meal
Little M.T + Fries + Drink CanKD 2.700Little Fresh
Wagyu beef patty, onion, tomato, lettuce, pickles, yellow cheese, big fleek sauceKD 1.600Little Supreme
Chicken breast, turkey, lettuce, tomato, yellow cheese, ranchKD 1.250Chicken Burger
Crispy chicken, lettuce, yellow cheese, mayoKD 1.200Little Wrap
Tortilla, Chicken breast, lettuce, tomato, yellow cheese, ranch sauceKD 1.200
2 KD
Little Royale Meal
Little Royale + Fries + Drink CanKD 2.000Chicken Puri Meal
Chicken Puri + Fries + DrinkKD 2.000Little Wrap Meal
Little Wrap + Fries + Drink CanKD 2.000
Chicken
Classic Chicken Meal
Classic chicken + Fries + DrinkKD 2.500Big Fleek Chicken
Double Chicken Patty, Yellow Cheese, Sliced Lettuce, MayoKD 2.750Fleek Chicken
Highly rated· Fried chicken breast ,yellow cheese, whitecheese, lettuce, pickles, special sauceKD 1.950Classic Chicken
Highly rated· Fried chicken breast, yellow cheese, pickles,lettuce, mayoKD 1.900Chicken Puri
Puri Bread, Yellow Cheese, Fried Breast Chicken, Teriyaki Mayo, LettuceKD 1.550Chicken Puri Maabouch
Puri Bread, Yellow Cheese, Fried Chicken Breast, Teriyaki Mayo, Maabouj, LettuceKD 1.650
Combo
The go to
Classic Chicken + Messy Fries + Drink CanKD 3.500My Favourite Combo
Little Royale + Little Supreme + Fries + Drink CanKD 3.000PopularMovie Night
Little Royale + 4 Bone-In Wings + Cheese Burger + Fries + Drink CanKD 4.350Double It
2 Little Wrap + Fries + Drink CanKD 2.950
Sauces
Fleek Sauce
Highly ratedKD 0.300Truffle Sauce
KD 0.500BBQ Sauce
KD 0.300Sweet Chilli Sauce
KD 0.300Ketchup
2 Ketchup SachetsKD 0.100Mayonnaise Sauce
KD 0.300Big Fleek Sauce
KD 0.300Ma'aboj Sauce
KD 0.300Sriracha Mayonnaise sauce
KD 0.300Tartar Sauce
KD 0.300