25% off entire menu
T&Cs applyFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Rock Shrimp Maki (6 pieces)
KD 2.513KD 3.350Movie Meal (12 pieces)
KD 5.213KD 6.9505 Sushi Combo (30 pieces)
KD 7.463KD 9.950Bento Happy Box (18 pieces)😊
KD 6.713KD 8.9503 Box Sushi Combo (18 pieces)
KD 5.963KD 7.950Volcano Crab Maki (6 pieces)
KD 2.513KD 3.350Shrimp Noodles
KD 2.588KD 3.450Finger Sushi Party Box (30 pieces)🎉
KD 8.963KD 11.950Ebi Tempura Shrimp (6 pieces)
KD 2.513KD 3.350Chicken Fried Rice
KD 2.513KD 3.350
Today's Offer
5 Sushi Combo (30 pieces)
Select 5 sushi flavors of your choiceKD 7.463KD 9.950Popular3 Box Sushi Combo (18 pieces)
Select 3 sushi flavors of your choiceKD 5.963KD 7.950Movie Meal (12 pieces)
Indulge your choice of 2 sushi flavors with 12 pieces rolls, 1 edamame and 1 soft drink.KD 5.213KD 6.950PopularMovie Chicken Meal
Your Choice of 2 Sushi with Chicken Karaage and DrinkKD 5.213KD 6.950PopularFinger Sushi Meal
Your Choice of 2 Sushi with 1 Noodles, 1 Fried Rice and EdamameKD 9.000KD 12.000
All About Finger Sushi Box!🍱
Bento Happy Box (18 pieces)😊
Enjoy the box of happiness with 3 sushi flavors , edamame and dynamiteKD 6.713KD 8.950Finger Sushi Party Box (30 pieces)🎉
Crave the summer party madness with your choice of 5 sushi flavorsKD 8.963KD 11.950Popular
Sushi Solo🍣
Rock Shrimp Maki (6 pieces)
Deep fried shrimp balls, carrot, cucumber with our special spicy mayo sauceKD 2.513KD 3.350Volcano Crab Maki (6 pieces)
Crabstick, crispy flake, carrot, cucumber with our kyotin special sauceKD 2.513KD 3.350Ebi Tempura Shrimp (6 pieces)
Tempura shrimp roll with Butter Squash, carrots, sprinkled with crispy flakes and paired with terimayo sauce.KD 2.513KD 3.350PopularSpicy Chicken Roll
Crispy chicken, cucumber, carrots, togarashi powder topped with Dynamite sauce. Flame-torchedKD 2.813KD 3.750Crispy Shrimp And Crab (6 pieces)
A combination of shrimp, crab, Butter Squash, cucumber with kyotin sauce and topped with crispy flake sprinkles.KD 2.513KD 3.350Spicy Shrimp Maki (6 pieces)
Fried shrimp, carrots, cucumber with our special sauce on a plate of maki prepared with our special red riceKD 2.513KD 3.350California Overload
Crabstick, cucumber, and Japanese mayo wrapped in rice. Coated in carrots, topped with crab strips and Carolina sauce. Torched for a smoky finish.KD 2.813KD 3.750Crabstick California (6 pieces)
Crispy flakes sprinkled over a roll of cooked crab, cucumber, Butter Squash accompanied with maki maki sauce.KD 2.513KD 3.350Hokkaido Chicken (6 pieces)
Green bell pepper and crispy chicken rolled with toasted sesame seed crust served with hokkaido sauce.KD 2.513KD 3.350Frizzled Onion 🧅
Sushi roll with carrots and cucumber, topped with crispy frizzled onion and drizzled with Kyotin sauce.KD 2.513KD 3.350Chicken Teriyaki 🍗
Sushi roll with carrots and cucumber, topped with shredded chicken teriyaki and drizzled with teriyaki sauce.KD 2.513KD 3.350
Starters 🫛
Smoked Sweet Chili Shrimp
Crispy golden shrimp smoked to perfection, coated in a fiery-sweet chili glaze with a sticky finish that balances heat and sweetness in every crunch.KD 2.213KD 2.950Dynamite Shrimp
Battered shrimp, dynamite sauce and spring onionKD 2.213KD 2.950Edamame
Steamed Edamame sprinkle with saltKD 1.688KD 2.250Chicken Tenders
3 pieces chicken strips paired with special sauceKD 1.688KD 2.250Popcorn Shrimp
Succulent shrimps dipped in batter and golden fried with a distinct crunch.KD 2.213KD 2.950Spicy Edamame
Steamed Edamame mixed with spicy mayonnaiseKD 1.763KD 2.350Shrimp Tempura
Shrimp Tempura - 4 pcsKD 2.063KD 2.750
Noodles 🥢🥢🥢
Shrimp Noodles
Chunky dices of shrimps steered along with noodles, yellow bell pepper and carrot, cabbage in our chefs hand-picked spices.KD 2.588KD 3.450Vegetable Noodles
Noodles tossed with a combination of garlic, cabbage and carrots, spring onions, red bell pepper in homemade sauces.KD 2.438KD 3.250Pink Noodles
Chef's special pink sauce, ParmesanKD 2.513KD 3.350Chicken Noodles
Wok style noodles mixed in a rich sauce with well-seasoned chicken and green bell pepper.KD 2.588KD 3.450
Katsu Don
Chicken Katsu Don
Japanese steamed rice topped with crunchy chicken katsu and served with our signature curry sauce.KD 2.588KD 3.450Shrimp Katsu Don
Japanese steamed rice topped with crunchy shrimp katsu and served with our signature curry sauce.KD 2.663KD 3.550
Fried Rice 🍚 🍚 🍚
Chicken Fried Rice
Stir fried rice mixed with flavorful sauces, seasoned chicken and green bell peppers.KD 2.513KD 3.350Shrimp Fried Rice
Shrimps marinated in various spices tossed along with yellow bell pepper, garlic and aromatic rice.KD 2.663KD 3.550Vegetable Fried Rice
Stir fried rice wok tossed in a mix of garlic, cabbage, carrots, scallions and red bell peppers.KD 2.250KD 3.000
Salads 🥗
Crispy Crab Avocado Salad
Mix of lettuce, cucumber, avocado, with crab stick and Caribbean sauceKD 1.913KD 2.550
Pasta
Penne Pink Pasta
Penne in a pink sauce topped with parmesan cheeseKD 2.288KD 3.050Fetuccine Alfredo
Fettucine Pasta with mushrooms in a creamy alfredo sauce topped with parmesan cheeseKD 2.288KD 3.050
Dessert 🍰
Mangochi
Soft, pillowy, and chewy rice flour wrapped around a cloud of velvety whipped cream and sweet mango at the centerKD 1.313KD 1.750Honey Cake
Honey Cake, crafted with layers of tender sponge cake infused with the aromatic richness of honey and spices.KD 1.313KD 1.750
Sauces 🥫🥫
Soya Sauce Condiment
Soya SauceKD 0.263KD 0.350Spicy Mayonnaise Sauce Condiment
Classic Mayonnaise, Sesame Seeds and SpicesKD 0.263KD 0.350Wasabi
KD 0.188KD 0.250Pickled Ginger
KD 0.188KD 0.250Caribbean Sauce
Spicy Mayonnaise and other SpicesKD 0.263KD 0.350Spicy Ebi Fusion Sauce Condiment
Spicy Mayonnaise and Teriyaki SauceKD 0.263KD 0.350Spicy Maki Maki Sauce Condiment
Spicy Mayonnaise, chili powder and Teriyaki SauceKD 0.263KD 0.350Sweet Kyotin Sauce Condiment
Spicy Mayonnaise and Plum SauceKD 0.263KD 0.350Sweet Wow Sauce Condiment
Spicy Mayonnaise and Paprika, Rose oil, Lemon SyrupKD 0.263KD 0.350Dynamite Sauce
Classic Mayonnaise, Sesame Seeds and Chili PowderKD 0.263KD 0.350
Drinks 🥤
Blue Lagoon Mojito
KD 0.938KD 1.250Coca Cola
Carbonated DrinkKD 0.375KD 0.500Coca Cola Light
Carbonated DrinkKD 0.375KD 0.500Sprite
Carbonated DrinkKD 0.375KD 0.500Fanta
Carbonated DrinkKD 0.375KD 0.500Arwa
Mineral WaterKD 0.375KD 0.500Cucumber Mint
KD 0.938KD 1.250