Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
10 PCs Minis - Original
KD 2.400Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
KD 3.300Double Dozen Assorted Doughnut Box
KD 8.200Dozen Doughnuts- Assorted
KD 5.200Pack of 3 - Original Glazed
KD 1.550Half Dozen Dougnuts - Original Glazed
KD 2.800Dozen Doughnuts - Original Glazed
KD 4.500
NEW - Eclairs!
Double Chocolate Éclair
A light and fluffy éclair filled with rich chocolate cream, coated in smooth chocolate icing, and finished with chocolate curls and a touch of shimmering gold dust for an extra-indulgent experience.KD 0.750Custard Éclair
A light and fluffy éclair filled with smooth, creamy custard and topped with a rich chocolate icing for the perfect balance of indulgence and flavor.KD 0.750Éclair Box of 6
6 choices of donuts including variety of Eclairs!KD 3.750Éclair Box of 12
12 choices of donuts including variety of Eclairs!KD 5.900
Freshly Made Value Boxes
Dozen Doughnuts- Assorted
Pick 12 of our greatest doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 5.200Dozen Doughnuts - Original Glazed
Enjoy 12 of our best seller Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 4.500Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
Highly rated· Pick 6 of our greatest doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 3.300Half Dozen Dougnuts - Original Glazed
Enjoy 6 of our best seller Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 2.800PopularPack of 3 - Original Glazed
Enjoy 3 of our signature Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 1.550Pack of 3 - Assorted
Choose 3 of your favourite assorted doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 1.800Double Dozen Assorted Doughnut Box
Choose 24 assorted doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 8.200Double Dozen Original Glazed Doughnut Box
Enjoy 24 signature original glazed ring doughnuts, made fresh daily.KD 7.0004 PCs Minis - Assorted
Enjoy the new 4 pcs mini in 4 choicesof your own for only 1.2 KD!KD 1.3004 PCs Minis - Orignal
Enjoy the new 4 pcs mini in OG flavor for only 1.2 KD!KD 1.30010 PCs Minis - Original
A box of 10 mini Original Glazed, all made fresh daily.KD 2.400Popular
Freshly Single Donuts
Kunafa Pistachio
Our bestselling Kunafa Pistachio Doughnut is now a menu permanent!KD 0.750Caramel Crème Crunch Doughnut
Hand dipped in chocolate, filled with caramel and topped with toffeeKD 0.650Original Cinnamon Roll
Fresh, fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with spice and finished in a smooth, sweet glaze.KD 0.750Original Glazed Doughnut
Our signature doughnut, handmade and baked fresh.KD 0.550Powdered Strawberry Filled
Powered strawberry filled doughnuts jam packed with strawberry filling and dusted with powdered sugarKD 0.650Glazed Vanilla Cake
Rich and moist cake doughnut topped with Original GlazeKD 0.650Red Velvet Cake
Red velvet doughnut, topped with cream cheese icing and finished with red velvet crumbleKD 0.650
Hot Drinks
.
Americano
Currently sold outKD 1.350Latte
Currently sold outKD 1.350Cappucino
Made with espresso and steamed velvety milkKD 1.350
Iced Drinks
Iced Latte
Currently sold outKD 1.450Iced Cappucino
Currently sold outKD 1.450Iced Americano
Currently sold outKD 1.450
Better Together
Americano Coffee + OG Donut
Americano + 1 Original doughnutKD 1.350Coffee + OG Doughnut
Your favorite coffee + 1 Original doughnutKD 1.550Americano Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Americano+ 1 Assorted doughnut of your choiceKD 1.550Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Your favorite coffee + 1 Assorted doughnut of your choiceKD 1.550