Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
10 PCs Minis - Original
KD 2.40010 PCs Minis - Assorted
KD 2.60016 PCs Minis - Assorted
KD 3.900Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
KD 3.300
Freshly Made Value Boxes
Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
Highly rated· Pick 6 of our greatest doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 3.300Pack of 3 - Assorted
Choose 3 of your favourite assorted doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 1.8004 PCs Minis - Assorted
Enjoy the new 4 pcs mini in 4 choicesof your own for only 1.2 KD!KD 1.3004 PCs Minis - Orignal
Enjoy the new 4 pcs mini in OG flavor for only 1.2 KD!KD 1.30010 PCs Minis - Assorted
Highly rated· A box of 10 selection of mini Original Glazed, mini Chocolate Iced, mini chococlate iced with Sprinkles & mini pink iced with sprinklesKD 2.60010 PCs Minis - Original
A box of 10 mini Original Glazed, all made fresh daily.KD 2.400Popular16 PCs Minis - Assorted
A box of 16 selection of mini Original Glazed, mini Chocolate Iced, mini chococlate iced with Sprinkles & mini pink iced with sprinklesKD 3.900Popular
Freshly Single Donuts
Nutty Cocoa Filled ring Doughnut
Filled & dipped in Nutella hazelnut spread, topped off with crunchy hazelnut pieces, and drizzled with chocolate icing.KD 0.750Kunafa Pistachio
Our bestselling Kunafa Pistachio Doughnut is now a menu permanent!KD 0.750Caramel Crème Crunch Doughnut
Hand dipped in chocolate, filled with caramel and topped with toffeeKD 0.650Original Cinnamon Roll
Fresh, fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with spice and finished in a smooth, sweet glaze.KD 0.750Original Glazed Doughnut
Our signature doughnut, handmade and baked fresh.KD 0.550Powdered Strawberry Filled
Powered strawberry filled doughnuts jam packed with strawberry filling and dusted with powdered sugarKD 0.650Glazed Vanilla Cake
Rich and moist cake doughnut topped with Original GlazeKD 0.650Glazed Chocolate Cake
Chocolate flavored doughnuts topped with our signature glazeKD 0.650Red Velvet Cake
Red velvet doughnut, topped with cream cheese icing and finished with red velvet crumbleKD 0.650Choco Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
Chocolate iced doughnut rings dipped in colourful sprinklesKD 0.650Strawberry Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
.KD 0.650
Hot Drinks
.
Americano
Currently sold outKD 1.350Latte
Currently sold outKD 1.350Cappucino
Made with espresso and steamed velvety milkKD 1.350
Iced Drinks
Iced Latte
Currently sold outKD 1.450Iced Cappucino
Currently sold outKD 1.450Iced Americano
Currently sold outKD 1.450
Better Together
Americano Coffee + OG Donut
Americano + 1 Original doughnutKD 1.350Coffee + OG Doughnut
Your favorite coffee + 1 Original doughnutKD 1.550Americano Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Americano+ 1 Assorted doughnut of your choiceKD 1.550Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Your favorite coffee + 1 Assorted doughnut of your choiceKD 1.550