Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Dozen Doughnuts - Original Glazed
KD 4.500Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
KD 3.300Pack of 3 - Original Glazed
KD 1.550Half Dozen Dougnuts - Original Glazed
KD 2.800
NEW - Eclairs!
Double Chocolate Éclair
A light and fluffy éclair filled with rich chocolate cream, coated in smooth chocolate icing, and finished with chocolate curls and a touch of shimmering gold dust for an extra-indulgent experience.KD 0.750Custard Éclair
A light and fluffy éclair filled with smooth, creamy custard and topped with a rich chocolate icing for the perfect balance of indulgence and flavor.KD 0.750Éclair Box of 6
6 choices of donuts including variety of Eclairs!KD 3.750Éclair Box of 12
12 choices of donuts including variety of Eclairs!KD 5.900
Freshly Made Value Boxes
Dozen Doughnuts - Original Glazed
Enjoy 12 of our best seller Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 4.500Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
Highly rated· Pick 6 of our greatest doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 3.300Half Dozen Dougnuts - Original Glazed
Enjoy 6 of our best seller Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 2.800PopularPack of 3 - Original Glazed
Enjoy 3 of our signature Original Glazed ring doughnuts, all made fresh daily.KD 1.550Pack of 3 - Assorted
Choose 3 of your favourite assorted doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 1.800
Freshly Single Donuts
Nutty Cocoa Filled ring Doughnut
Filled & dipped in Nutella hazelnut spread, topped off with crunchy hazelnut pieces, and drizzled with chocolate icing.KD 0.750Kunafa Pistachio
Our bestselling Kunafa Pistachio Doughnut is now a menu permanent!KD 0.750Caramel Crème Crunch Doughnut
Hand dipped in chocolate, filled with caramel and topped with toffeeKD 0.650Original Cinnamon Roll
Fresh, fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with spice and finished in a smooth, sweet glaze.KD 0.750Original Glazed Doughnut
Our signature doughnut, handmade and baked fresh.KD 0.550Sugar Coated Doughnut
Classic doughnut rolled in crunchy, granulated sugarKD 0.650Glazed Chocolate Cake
Chocolate flavored doughnuts topped with our signature glazeKD 0.650Red Velvet Cake
Red velvet doughnut, topped with cream cheese icing and finished with red velvet crumbleKD 0.650Hazelnut Dream Cake
Filled with hazelnut sauce, hand-dipped in chocolate icing and topped with dark and white chocolateKD 0.650Choco Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
Chocolate iced doughnut rings dipped in colourful sprinklesKD 0.650Strawberry Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
.KD 0.650
Hot Drinks
.
Americano
Currently sold outKD 1.350Latte
Currently sold outKD 1.350Cappucino
Made with espresso and steamed velvety milkKD 1.350
Iced Drinks
Iced Latte
Currently sold outKD 1.450Iced Cappucino
Currently sold outKD 1.450Iced Americano
Currently sold outKD 1.450
Better Together
Americano Coffee + OG Donut
Americano + 1 Original doughnutKD 1.350Coffee + OG Doughnut
Your favorite coffee + 1 Original doughnutKD 1.550Americano Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Americano+ 1 Assorted doughnut of your choiceKD 1.550Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Your favorite coffee + 1 Assorted doughnut of your choiceKD 1.550