Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
The L.A. Stack
KD 2.750The Classic Stack
KD 2.850Unfries
KD 1.750The MB Stack
KD 2.750Classic
KD 2.150Milk Fries
KD 1.550Chicken Nuggets
KD 1.450Chicky Stack
KD 2.000Milk Bun
KD 1.950L.A.
KD 2.150
Chicky
Chicky Stack
The Chicky Stack includes 1 Chicky sandwich, a choice of 1 fries, and a choice of 1 beverage.KD 2.000PopularDouble Chicky Stack
The Double Chicky Stack includes 2 Chicky sandwiches, a choice of 2 fries, and a choice of 2 beverages.KD 3.800PopularChicky
Golden hand-breaded chicken breast, potato bun and crunchy dill pickles. Crispy outside, tender insideKD 1.200Hot Chicky
Crispy spicy chicken breast, potato bun, and dill pickles. The perfect balance of crunch, heat, and flavorKD 1.200
Beef
Milky
Highly rated· Single smash patty, American cheese, onions, pickles, mustard, ketchup, potato bunKD 0.950Milk Bun
Single patty, American cheese, pickles, MB sauce, potato bunKD 1.950L.A.
Highly rated· Single patty, American cheese, tomato, lettuce, onions, L.A. sauce, pickles, potato bunKD 2.150Truff N Swiss
Single patty, Swiss cheese, mushroom truffle sauce, potato bunKD 2.450MB Melt
Single patty, American cheese, caramelized onion, MB sauce, Potato BunKD 2.150
Super Smash
Beef Smash
Two smashed beef patties, American cheese, pickles, potato bun, MB sauceKD 2.750Truffle Smash
Two smashed beef patties, Swiss cheese, mushroom truffle sauce, potato bunKD 2.850
Chicken
Classic
Buttermilk fried chicken, American cheese, pickles, lettuce, mayo, potato bunKD 2.150PopularTruffle Thunder
Buttermilk fried chicken, truffle thunder sauce, American cheese, pickles, mayo, lettuce, potato bunKD 2.650Kickin' Chicken
potato bun, cayenne mayonnaise, lettuce, pickled chilies, fried kickin chicken breastKD 2.500
Stacks
The L.A. Stack
The stack includes 1 L.A. burger, 1 fries, and 1 beverage.KD 2.750PopularThe Classic Stack
The stack includes 1 Classic burger, 1 fries, and 1 beverage.KD 2.850PopularThe MB Stack
The stack includes 1 MB burger, 1 fries, and 1 beverage.KD 2.750The Kickin' Stack
The stack includes 1 Kickin Chicken, 1 fries, and 1 beverage.KD 3.250
The Biggie
The Biggie
Bundle Includes: 6 Burgers, 3 Fries (choice of Fries or Sweet Potato Fries) 2 Chicken NuggetsKD 14.000
Kids' Wonder Box
Wonder Box-Plain Chick
Comes with 1 Plain Chick , 1 Fries, 1 Fresh Orange Juice/Soft Drink (8 oz), 3 Mini Mix CookieKD 1.950Wonder Box-Chicken Nuggets
Comes with Chicken Nugget 6pcs , 1 Fries, 1 Fresh Orange Juice/Soft Drink (8 oz), 3 Mini Mix CookieKD 1.950Wonder Box-Milky
Comes with 1 Milky , 1 Fries, 1 Fresh Orange Juice/Soft Drink (8 oz), 3 Mini Mix CookieKD 1.950
Sides
Unfries
Highly rated· Potato & sweet potato fries, beetroot aioli, MB sauce, crispy roasted onionsKD 1.750Fries
FriesKD 1.000Milk Fries
Fries, milk sauce, crispy roasted onionsKD 1.550Chicken Nuggets
Served with your choice of sauceKD 1.450Waffle Fries
Waffle FriesKD 1.000Sweet Potato Fries
Sweet Potato FriesKD 1.300Jalapeno Fries
Fries, spicy aioli sauce, jalapeno ranch sauce, crispy roasted onionsKD 1.650
Sauces
Beetroot Aioli Sauce
Mayo, garlic salt and lemon extract, roasted beetroot, dijon mustardKD 0.200MB Sauce
Mayo, ketchup, pickled sweet relish, vinegarKD 0.200Milk Sauce
Condensed milk, mayo, vinegar, sour creamKD 0.200Spicy Aioli Sauce
Mayo, hot sauce, garlic powder, paprika, cayenne, vinegarKD 0.200Jalapeno Ranch Sauce
Ranch sauce, pickled jalapeno, dried parsleyKD 0.200BBQ Sauce
BBQ SauceKD 0.200Honey Mustard Sauce
Mayo, dijon mustard, yellow mustard, honey, apple cider vinegar, garlic salt, paprikaKD 0.200Chicky Sauce
Chicky SauceKD 0.200L.A. Sauce
L.A. SauceKD 0.200Mayonnaise
MayonnaiseKD 0.100Lemon Ranch
Mayo, buttermilk, lemon juice, dried parsley, onion powder, cayenne, garlic salt, sour cream, dried chivesKD 0.200
Cookies
Mini Cookies 3 Pcs
3 Mini CookiesKD 0.550Mini Cookie Tin
21 piecesKD 3.500Milk Choc Regular
KD 0.750Milk Choc Mini
6 piecesKD 1.250Milk & White Choc Regular
KD 0.750Double Choc Regular
KD 0.750S’mores Regular
Milk Chocolate, Graham Crackers, Homemade Toasted MarshmallowsKD 0.850Milk & White Choc Mini
6 piecesKD 1.250Mini Cookies Mix
6 Pcs – 2 Pcs of Each FlavorKD 1.250Double Choc Mini
6 Mini CookiesKD 1.250Mix Cookie Tin
21 PiecesKD 3.500
Gifting
Cookie Regular Box
12 piecesKD 8.500Mini Cookie Large Box
45 pieces Milk Chocolate, Milk & White Chocolate, Double ChocolateKD 6.950
Beverages
Hibiscus and Blackberry Lemonade
KD 1.100Coke
KD 0.650Coke Zero
KD 0.650Sprite
KD 0.650Orange Juice
KD 0.950Sprite Zero
KD 0.650Kinza Cola
KD 0.450Water
KD 0.250Ginger Apple and Turmeric Lemonade
KD 1.100Fanta
KD 0.650Kinza Diet Cola
KD 0.450