30% off selected items
Get 30% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Hot Little Wrap Fillaaa
Flying Chicken Tenders, Cheese Sauce, Tomato, Lettuce, Pepper Mayo Sauce, wrapped in a Hot Little Tortilla.KD 0.910KD 1.30030% offLittle Wrap Fillaaaa
Flying Chicken Strips, Cheese, Tomato, in Tortilla, and Pepper Mayo SauceKD 0.840KD 1.20030% offQuarter Pounder Burger
2 Beef Patties, American Cheese, Ketchup, Yellow Mustard, Diced Onion and Pickles.KD 1.505KD 2.150Popular30% off
Popular with other people
French Fries
KD 0.950Toasts Duo Combo
KD 2.500Westcoast Burger
KD 2.350Tenders Fillaaa
KD 2.950Fillaa on Toast Duo Combo
KD 2.500Chilli Lime Tenders Fillaaa
KD 3.100Little Cheeseburger
KD 1.100HOLY DUST! FILLAAA TENDERS
KD 3.100Little Cheeseburger KidKit
KD 1.950Fillaaa Popcorn
KD 0.950
NEW! HOLY DUST! Fillaaa Tenders
NEW! HOLY DUST! Fillaaa Tenders
HOLY DUST! FILLAAA TENDERS
3 pieces of HOLY DUST Fillaaa tenders, your choice of fries, 2 pieces of toast, coleslaw, NEW BBT "MMM... OKAY" sauce, and your choice of drinkKD 3.100Popular
BETTER TOGETHER - Duo Combo
BETTER TOGETHER - Duo Combo
Toasts Duo Combo
Highly rated· 1 Fillaaa on Toast, 1 Burger on Toast, fries and drinkKD 2.500Fillaa on Toast Duo Combo
Highly rated· 2 Fillaaa on Toast, fries and drinkKD 2.500Burger on toast Duo Combo
2 Burger on Toast, fries and drinkKD 2.500Little Chicken Deal
1 Little Chicken Burger + Fries + Chicken Popcorn + Soft DrinkKD 2.000Little Cheeseburger Deal
1 Little Cheeseburger + Fries + Chicken Popcorn + Soft DrinkKD 2.000Filla On toast Deal
1 Filla On Toast + Chicken Pop Corn + Fries + a DrinkKD 2.000Burger On toast Deal
1 Burger On Toast + Chicken Pop Corn + Fries + a DrinkKD 2.000Little Cheeseburger Duo
Two Little Cheeseburgers served with fries and a regular soft drink, double the cheesy goodness in one delicious combo.KD 2.500Little Mix Duo
The best of both worlds! Enjoy 1 Little Chicken Burger, 1 Little Cheeseburger, fries, and a regular soft drink in one satisfying combo.KD 2.500Little Chicken Burger Duo
Two Little Chicken Burgers served with fries and a regular soft drink, a simple, satisfying combo made for sharing or enjoying all to yourself.KD 2.500
2 for 5 KD
2 for 5 KD
Double Trouble
2 Signature CombosKD 5.000
DYNAMITE STICKS
DYNAMITE STICKS
Beef Dynamite Stick
Crunchy dynamite sticks stuffed with seasoned beef and fried to crispy perfection, served with our new Lowkey Spicy sauce for the perfect mild kick.KD 0.950Corn Dynamite Stick
Golden crispy dynamite sticks loaded with sweet corn filling and served with our new Lowkey Spicy sauce for the perfect balance of sweet and mild heat.KD 0.950Chicken Dynamite Stick
Crispy dynamite sticks filled with juicy seasoned chicken, paired with our new Lowkey Spicy sauce for a smooth and mildly spicy flavor.KD 0.950
SUUUBER™ BURGERS
SUUUBER™ BURGERS
SUUUBER™ BEEF
SUUUBER Beef Patty, cheese, lettuce, sliced onions, pickles, ketchup & mayonnaiseKD 1.600SUUUBER™ BEEF COMBO
SUUUBER™ Beef, fries and drinkKD 0.000
FILLAAA TENDERS
FILLAAA TENDERS
Tenders Fillaaa
Highly rated· 3 pieces of chicken fillaaa tenders, your choice fries, 2 pieces of toast, coleslaw, tenders fillaaa sauce and your choice of drinkKD 2.950Chilli Lime Tenders Fillaaa
3 pieces of Chilli Lime Chicken Fillaaa tenders, your choice of fries, 2 pieces of toast, coleslaw, BBT Ranch Sauce, and your choice of drinkKD 3.100PopularHOLY DUST! FILLAAA TENDERS
3 pieces of HOLY DUST Fillaaa tenders, your choice of fries, 2 pieces of toast, coleslaw, NEW BBT "MMM... OKAY" sauce, and your choice of drinkKD 3.100Salt n' Vinegar Tenders Fillaaa
3 pieces of Salt N' Vinegar Fillaaa tenders, your choice of fries, 2 pieces of toast, coleslaw, BBT "Not so Ranch" sauce, and your choice of drinkKD 3.100
ROLLS BEEF
ROLLS BEEF
Classic Rolls Beef
Slices of Roast Beef, chedder cheese sauce and pepper mayoKD 1.850Smokey Rolls Beef
Slices of Roast Beef, smoky BBQ sauce, crispy onions and pepper mayoKD 1.950Classic Rolls Beef Meal
Classic Rolls Beef, fries and drinkKD 0.000Smokey Rolls Beef Meal
Smokey Rolls Beef, fries and drinkKD 0.000
ONE STOP MEAL
ONE STOP MEAL
Little Wrap Fillaaa Meal
Little Wrap Fillaaa, fries and drinkKD 0.000Hot Little Wrap Fillaaa Meal
Hot Little Wrap Fillaaa, fries and drinkKD 0.000Classic Old Skool Meal
Classic Old Skool, fries and drinkKD 0.000Chilli Lime Old Skool Meal
Chilli Lime Old Skool, fries and drinkKD 0.000Classic Supreme Meal
Clasic Supreme, fries and drinkKD 0.000Chilli Lime Supreme Meal
Chilli Lime Supreme, fries and drinkKD 0.000Chicken Nugget Meal
6pc Chicken Nuggets, fries and drinkKD 0.000Classic Rolls Beef Meal
Classic Rolls Beef, fries and drinkKD 0.000Smokey Rolls Beef Meal
Smokey Rolls Beef, fries and drinkKD 0.000Quarter Pounder Meal
Quarter Pounder burger, fries and drinkKD 0.000Westcoast Meal
Westcoast burger, fries and drinkKD 0.000Southwest Meal
Southwest burger, fries and drinkKD 0.000Chicken Fillaaa Meal
Chicken Fillaaa,Crispy fries and drinkKD 0.000
Chicken Fillaaa
Chicken Fillaaa
Chicken Fillaaa
The flying Chicken, Lettuce, Cheese and your choice of sauceKD 2.350Little Wrap Fillaaaa
Flying Chicken Strips, Cheese, Tomato, in Tortilla, and Pepper Mayo SauceKD 0.840KD 1.20030% offClassic Old Skool
Crispy Chicken, Pepper Mayo and LettuceKD 1.250Tenders Fillaaa
3 pieces of chicken fillaaa tenders, your choice fries, 2 pieces of toast, coleslaw, tenders fillaaa sauce and your choice of drinkKD 2.950Hot Little Wrap Fillaaa
Flying Chicken Tenders, Cheese Sauce, Tomato, Lettuce, Pepper Mayo Sauce, wrapped in a Hot Little Tortilla.KD 0.910KD 1.30030% offClassic Supreme
Crispy Chicken, Slice of Smoked Turkey, Pepper Mayo and LettuceKD 1.350Little Chicken Burger
Chicken Patty, Mayo, Lettuce and CheeseKD 1.200Chilli Lime Old Skool
Chilli Lime Crispy Chicken, Pepper Mayo and LettuceKD 1.250Chilli Lime Supreme
Crispy Chicken, Slice of Smoked Turkey, Pepper Mayo and LettuceKD 1.350
Signature Burgers
Signature Burgers
Quarter Pounder Burger
2 Beef Patties, American Cheese, Ketchup, Yellow Mustard, Diced Onion and Pickles.KD 1.505KD 2.15030% offWestcoast Burger
2 Beef Patties, American Cheese, Lettuce, Pickles, Caramelized Onion and BBT Sauce.KD 2.350PopularLittle Cheeseburger
1 Beef Patty, American Cheese, Pickles, Diced Onion, Ketchup and Yellow Mustard.KD 1.100Southwest Burger
Two smashed beef patties, Cheese, crispy red chili، pickles and red chili mayo sauceKD 2.350
KidKit
KidKit
Little Cheeseburger KidKit
Little cheeseburger with a side of friesKD 1.950Nuggets KidKit
Chicken nuggets with side of fries.KD 1.950Little Chicken Burger Kidkit
Little chicken burger with a side of friesKD 1.950
Side
Side
French Fries
French FriesKD 0.950Messy Fries
Fries, BBT Sauce, Cheese and Caramelized Onions.KD 1.750Fillaaa Popcorn
Crispy bite-sized chicken popcorn, golden fried and packed with flavor. Perfect for dipping in your favorite BBT sauce.KD 0.950Curly Fries
Golden, crispy and curlyKD 1.100Not So Curly Fries
Not So Curly FriesKD 0.950Coleslaw
ColeslawKD 0.450Toast
ToastKD 0.350Dynamite Sticks
Crunchy dynamite sticks stuffed with your choice of beef, chicken, or corn, fried to perfection and served with our new Lowkey Spicy sauce — creamy with a mild spicy kick.KD 0.000Chicken Nuggets
Custom shaped best nuggets in townKD 0.000
Sauces
Sauces
Cheese Dip
Cheese DipKD 0.500K&M SAUCE
K&M SAUCEKD 0.250Fillaaa Sauce
Fillaaa SauceKD 0.450BBT Sauce
BBT SauceKD 0.300BBT Ranch Sauce
BBT Ranch SauceKD 0.500Honey Mustard
Honey MustardKD 0.300Sweet Chili
Sweet ChiliKD 0.300BBT Mayo
BBT MayoKD 0.300BBQ Sauce
BBQ SauceKD 0.300Not So Ranch Sauce
Not So Ranch SauceKD 0.450XL Fillaaa Sauce
XL Fillaaa SauceKD 1.300
Beverages
Beverages
Coca-Cola Zero
Coca-Cola ZeroKD 0.500Tang Orange
Tang OrangeKD 0.500Coca-Cola
Coca-ColaKD 0.500Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.500Kinza Cola
Kinza ColaKD 0.500Kinza Diet Cola
Kinza Diet ColaKD 0.500Nesqiuk
NesqiukKD 0.500Arwa Water
Arwa WaterKD 0.350Sprite
SpriteKD 0.500Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.500Kinza Lemon
Kinza LemonKD 0.500Kinza Diet Lemon
Kinza Diet LemonKD 0.500
BBT Shakes
BBT Shakes
Oreo Madness
Oreo MadnessKD 0.000Strawberry
StrawberryKD 0.000Buttercup
ButtercupKD 0.000Peanut Butter
Peanut ButterKD 0.000