Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Iced Coffee
Iced Spanish Latte
Double shot espresso with milk, condensed milk and iceKD 2.250Iced Vietnamese
Double shot espresso with condensed milk and iceKD 1.750Iced Americano
Double shot espresso with cold water and iceKD 1.500Cold Brew
Cold brew with iceKD 2.250Iced Latte
Highly rated· Double shot espresso with milk and iceKD 2.000Iced Black Latte
Double shot espresso with milk, black activated charcoal and iceKD 2.500Iced Black Spanish
Double shot espresso with milk, condensed milk and iceKD 2.500Iced Mocha
Double shot espresso with chocolate and milkKD 2.500Sea Breeze
Ginger ale with a shot of espresso,sugar syrup and a slice of lemonKD 2.250Tiramisu Latte
Creamy tiramisu latte with rich coffee and sweet, dessert-like flavorKD 2.650
Hot Coffee
Americano Large
Triple shot espresso with hot waterKD 2.000PopularDouble Espresso
Double shot espressoKD 1.500Cortado
Double shot espresso with equal ratio of milkKD 1.750Flat White Large
Four shot espresso with milkKD 2.750Macchiato
Double shot espresso with milk foam in a 4oz small cupKD 1.500Cappuccino Large
Triple shot espresso with milk foamKD 2.500Hot Mocha Large
Triple shot espresso with milk and chocolateKD 3.000Spanish Latte Large
Triple shot espresso with milk and condensed milkKD 2.750Vietnamese Large
Triple shot espresso with condensed milkKD 2.250Black Cappuccino Large
Triple shot espresso with milk foam and black activated charcoalKD 3.000Black Spanish Latte Large
Triple shot espresso with condensed milk and black activated charcoalKD 3.000Latte Large
Triple shot espresso with milkKD 2.500
Matcha
Matcha Latte Large
Matcha with milkKD 3.000Spanish Matcha
Matcha with milk and condensed milkKD 2.500Rose Matcha Latte Iced
Matcha green tea with rose syrupKD 2.750Hot Spanish Matcha Latte Large
Rich spanish matcha latte with creamy, sweet layers and vibrant green colorKD 3.000
Seasonal Specials
Valrhona Hot Chocolate Large
Frothed hot milk with vanilla flavored marshmallows and valrhona chocolateKD 2.750
Refreshments
Black Lemonade
Lemonade with charcoal powder and iceKD 2.250Blue Lemonade
Blue lemonade with iceKD 1.750Water
Still or sparkling glass acqua panna bottle 330mlKD 0.850Passion Fruit Iced Tea
Passion fruit iced teaKD 2.300Sparkling Water
Crisp, refreshing sparkling water with lively bubbles and a clean, thirst-quenching finishKD 0.850Lemon Mint Mojito
Lemon juice,sugar syrups,mint leaves ,water and iceKD 2.000Manuka Honey Collagen
Currently sold outKD 1.200Qminc Curcumin
Rich in vitamins, no preservativesKD 1.200Orange Juice
Fresh orange juice with bright, zesty flavor and natural sweetnessKD 1.250
Gathering Bottles
Spanish Latte
1 LiterKD 9.500Black Spanish Latte
1 LiterKD 12.000Blue Lemonade
1 LiterKD 9.500Black Lemonade
1 LiterKD 12.000Matcha Spanish
1 LiterKD 12.500Iced Latte
1 LiterKD 8.500Box Of 12 Cold Drinks
12 Bottles of your favorite cold drinksKD 12.000Iced Americano- 1 Liter
Refreshing iced Americano served in a generous 1 liter size. Bold espresso shots combined with chilled water and ice create a smooth crisp coffee experience perfect for sharing or enjoying throughout the dayKD 9.000
Sweets And Pastries
Coconut Bar
Home made chocolate chip and coconut barKD 0.750Plain Croissant
Plain butter croissantKD 1.250Peanut Butter Energy Bites
2 Pieces of peanut butter bites made from : oats, flaxeed, honey, peanut butter and chocolateKD 0.750Cheese Croissant
Feta cheese croissantKD 1.500Kinder Turtle
Kinder and lotus turtleKD 0.750Bambolino Nutella
Donut with nutella fillingKD 1.800Zaatar Babka
Highly rated· Babka with zaatar fillingKD 2.000Chocolate Chip Cookies
Soft, sweet cookies loaded with melty chocolateKD 1.000Granola
Crunchy oats with a lightly sweet, nutty tasteKD 2.250Spanish Cheesecake
Savor our spanish cake, luxuriously paired with mascarpone cheese cream & white cream sauceKD 1.750Brownie Chocolate Cheesecake
Layered fusion of new york choco cheesecake and fudgy brownie with cocoa on top will make you dryKD 1.750Bambolino Custard
Donut with custard fillingKD 1.800
KeepCup
HMC Bamboo Cup
12oz HMC bamboo cupKD 8.250
Roasted Beans
Whole Beans - Mutanga ( Burundi )
250g Single origin -taste notes: apple, honey, red (espresso)KD 6.500Whole Beans - Kahondo ( Congo )
250g Single origin -taste notes: white peach, orange blossom, earl grey tea (filter)KD 6.500Whole Beans - El Fringuel ( Peru )
250g Single origin -taste notes: mandarin, rasberry, candied citron (espresso)KD 6.500
Tea's
English Breakfast Tea
Dark delicious ,cylon black tea the island's eastKD 1.500Camomile Tea
A relaxing and soothing herbal infusion with the typical tartly aromatic aroma of camomile caffein freeKD 1.500Classic Green Tea
Very special delightful classic green tea with a fresh , grassy and mildly tart noteKD 1.500Peppermint Tea
A relaxing herbal infusion, full of freshness with natural mentholKD 1.500
Sandwiches
Turkey Sandwich
Smoked turkey,cheddar cheese,lettuce and mayonnaiseKD 2.500Halloumi Sandwich
Pesto sauce, grilled halloum, roca leaves with zaatarKD 2.500
Fresh Fruits
Carrots And Cucumber
Fresh carrots and cucumberKD 0.750
Coffee Capsules
Nespresso capsules
Ethiopia
10 Pieces of nespresso capsules (lemon tea, apricot, elderflower)intensity 6KD 2.750
Ramadan Items
Sweets and pastries
Matilda Cake
Moist chocolate cake, rich ganacheKD 2.250