Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Multigrain Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.7502 Eggs Your Way
KD 3.950Olive Bread (sourdough)
KD 2.850High Protein Loaf
KD 2.950Avocado Toast
KD 3.800Granola Bowl
KD 4.450Banana and Almond Butter Toast
KD 3.850Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice)
KD 3.500Chia Pumpkin (sourdough)
KD 2.750Olive Tapenade
KD 3.750
Breakfast
Breakfast
2 Eggs Your Way
cacio e pepe potatoes, greens, roasted tomato and sourdough toast, Eggs are served hardKD 3.950PopularGranola Bowl
greek yogurt, berries, honeyKD 4.450Croissant French Toast
Cinnamon cream cheese mousse, caramelized pistachio, strawberries and maple syrup.KD 4.550Pancakes with Maple Syrup and Berries
Pancake with Maple SyrupKD 5.050Extra Cranberry Sausage
KD 1.950Avocado Toast
multigrain sourdough, poached eggs, dukkah, chili flakes, Eggs are served hardKD 3.800Truffle Egg Brioche
Brioche toast, scrambled egg, truffle mayo, crispy potato, grana padano, fresh truffle with a side of mix greens with honey mustard dressing, Eggs are served hardKD 4.950Banana and Almond Butter Toast
Multigrain sourdough, homemade almond butter chia seeds, honey.KD 3.850Turkey & Cheese Sando
Emmental, dried cherry tomato, lettuce, honey mustard dressing, beetroot chipsKD 3.950Cheese & Bacon Omelette
Caramelized onion, brie, side of green saladKD 3.950Cottage Toast
Avocado spread, pomegranate, tahina, honey, yuzu sesame, micro greens, thyme.KD 4.150Single Pancake With Maple Syrup
KD 1.950Porridge (vgn)
oats, almond milk, vanilla, strawberry chia jam, cashew butter, pecan, brulees banana, vegan chocolateKD 4.250Turkish Eggs
yogurt, garlic, chili butter, herbs, toasted simit, roasted tomato, simit croutons, Eggs are served hardKD 4.750Cacio e Pepe Potatoes
KD 1.800Asparagus & Aged Cheese Omelette
Manchego, sweet pepper, side of green saladKD 3.950Extra Bacon
KD 1.250High Protein Sliders
Cottage buns, pepper-lemon aioli, ribeye slices, avocadoCalories: 510kcal | Fat: 33g | Carbs: 20.6g | Protein: 32.7gKD 4.450Single Pancake With Homemade Hazelnut-Chocolate
KD 1.950Labnah Ratatouille
Eggplant, zucchini, sundried tomato, caramelized onion, confit garlic, pine nuts, basil pesto, pecorinoKD 4.150Pancakes with Homemade Hazelnut-Chocolate Sauce
Hazelnut ChocolateKD 4.350Beetroot & Hummus Bowl
Labnah balls, coriander leaves, pumpkin & sunflower seeds, pomegranate, dillKD 4.250Goat Cheese & Sundried Tomato Omelette
Spring onion, oregano & mint salsa, side of green saladKD 3.950Extra Green salad
KD 1.800Extra Avocado
KD 0.750Side Mixed Berries
KD 0.750Extra Scrambled Tofu (vgn)
KD 1.500Extra Maple Syrup
KD 1.000Goat Cheese & Olive Toast
Goat cheese, pepper, honey, avocado oil, walnuts, sesame toastKD 3.950
Croissant & Focaccia
Multigrain Croissant
KD 1.450Plain Croissant
KD 1.000Almond Croissant
Almond CroissantKD 1.650Olive Tapenade & Chia Twist
Olive Tapenade and Chia SauceKD 1.750Feta Zaatar Triangle
KD 1.650Zaatar Twist
Za'atar TwistKD 1.550Mixed Berry Danish
KD 1.950Chocolate Croissant
Chocolate CroissantKD 1.650Zaatar Focaccia
KD 1.500Feta Onion Focaccia
KD 1.850Tomato Olive Focaccia
KD 1.850Cheese Focaccia
KD 1.500Tomato Feta Danish
Sun-dried tomatoes garlic cooked cream balsamic vinegarKD 1.750Cheese Pain Suisse
KD 1.550Chocolate Pistachio Plain
Cocoa and Pistachio CroissantKD 1.750Truffle Mushroom Danish
Truffle sauceMushroom Mozzarella cheeseGruyere cheeseKD 1.950
Bakery
Multigrain Loaf (sourdough)
Highly rated· Natural yeastKD 2.750Olive Bread (sourdough)
Highly ratedKD 2.850Pain Rustique (White Loaf) (sourdough)
Highly ratedKD 2.000Sundried Tomato & Cheddar Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.25050% Whole Wheat Bread (sourdough)
KD 2.250High Protein Loaf
NUTRITION FACTSNet weight 1kgTotal calories 248kcalNutrients per 100G % Daily Value Total Fat 2.2g 3%Protein 12.5g 25%Carbohydrates 43.8g 5%of which sugars 0gDietary Fiber 3g 11%All values per 100g serving Percent daily values are based on a 2,000-calorie diet. Your daily values may be higher or lower depending on your calorie needs.KD 2.950PopularSesame Mix Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.000Simit
KD 0.250Olive Tapenade
Kalamata olives, pine nuts, lemon, rosemary, parsley, garlic extra virgin olive oilKD 3.750Chia Pumpkin (sourdough)
Sourdough PumpkinKD 2.750PopularSeeds’ Crackers 220 grm
sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, sesame, chia seeds, oats, sea salt, chili powder, maple syrup, coconut oilKD 2.500Date Sesame Loaf (sourdough)
KD 2.500Whipped Butter
KD 1.950Granola 200G
KD 2.75050% Rye Bread (sourdough)
KD 2.500Sundried tomato & Olives Ciabatta
Olives, sundried tomato, chia seeds, basilKD 1.500Zaatar Mix
KD 1.950Ciabatta
CiabattaKD 0.800Sesame Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000French Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000Spelt Bread (Sourdough)
30% spelt flour60% whole wheat10% multicerealKD 2.750Sourdough Tostadas Bag
KD 0.650Multigrain Baguette (sourdough)
KD 1.000Keto Bread
Vital Wheat Gluten FlourSunflower SeedsPumpkin SeedsFlax SeedsChia SeedsYeast EggsButterSaltStevia SweetenerKD 1.850
Desserts & Cakes
Flourless Chocolate Cake (Slice)
Served with ice creamKD 3.500Flourless Almond Cake (Slice)
Almond cakeKD 3.500Chocolate Cake (Slice)
Served with ice cream.KD 3.500Carrot Cake (Slice)
Carrot CakeKD 3.500Chocolate Chip Cookies
Cookie ChocolateKD 0.750Key Lime Pie (Slice)
Lemon cakeKD 3.500Oatmeal Cookies
Oatmeal cookiesKD 0.750French Cheesecake (Slice)
Black bourbon vanilla, hazelnut crust, red currant (homemade hazelnut sauce or raspberry coulis).KD 3.750Chocolate and Caramel Muffin
Chocolate and Caramel MuffinKD 1.100Cheesecake Blueberry Muffin
Blueberry Muffin CheesecakeKD 1.100Double Chocolate Cookies
Chocolate CookiesKD 0.750Peanut Butterscotch Cookie
Peanut Butter CookiesKD 0.750White Chocolate Cookies
White Chocolate CookiesKD 0.750
Whole Cakes
Flourless Chocolate Cake - Whole
KD 10.000Key Lime Pie - whole
KD 14.000Chocolate Cake - Whole
KD 14.000Cheesecake - Whole
KD 14.000Flourless Almond Cake - Whole
Almond Cake (Flourless)KD 14.000Carrot Cake - Whole
KD 14.000
Coffee
Iced Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Flat White
KD 1.950Iced Latte
KD 1.950Cappuccino
KD 1.950Spanish Latte
KD 2.150Americano
KD 1.750Latte
KD 1.950Iced Americano
KD 1.750Hot Mocha
KD 1.950
Fresh Juices & Smoothies
Banana Oat Smoothie
almond milk, peanut butter, cinnamon, chiaseeds, almond flakes, honeyKD 2.750Fresh Orange
KD 1.900Avocado Smoothie
Greek yogurt, coconut oil, condensed milk,granola, raspberryKD 2.750Blueberry Matcha Smoothie
almond milk, matcha, banana, honey, granolaKD 2.750Black Lemonade
KD 1.900Beetroot O.J.
orange, carrot, pineapple, gingerKD 2.250Watermelon Beet
Beetroot, carrot, orange, pineapple, lemonadeKD 2.250Apple Pineapple
mint leavesKD 2.250Beetroot Smoothie
almond milk, beetroot, strawberry, Greekyogurt, banana, sweet & spicy nutsKD 2.750Celery Ginger
cucumber, pineapple, lemonade, gingerKD 2.250