Popular with other people
Arabic Coffee Pot
KD 4.250Karak Tea Pot
KD 4.250Orange Bermuda Cheese
KD 1.500Brownie Dubai
KD 1.950Lokaimat
KD 2.250Shaqraa Bermuda Cheese
KD 1.500Kinder Bermuda Kanafa
KD 2.000Om Ali Dish (Kinder)
KD 5.500
Your Sweet Combo
Arabic Coffee Pot + Mini Berry Donuts
Arabic coffee dallah served with 6 mini donuts covered in chocolate, topped with white chocolate, strawberries, raspberries and blueberries.KD 6.500Red Cake & Mojito Combo
Moist red cake topped with coconut and raspberry, served with a mojito of your choice.KD 2.000Twix Cake & Mojito Combo
Rich Twix cake with caramel and chocolate, served with a mojito of your choice.KD 2.500Saffron Cake & Mojito Combo
Soft saffron cake with cream and saffron sauce, served with a mojito of your choice.KD 2.000Trilitche Cake & Mojito Combo
Milk-soaked sponge cake, served with a mojito of your choice.KD 2.000
Papa Bites
Berry Cream Bites (New)
In collaboration with Aseer Time Fresh red berries coated with smooth white cream, then covered in a luxurious layer of white chocolate and milk chocolate (15 Pcs)KD 3.500Mango Berry Bites
Delicious bite-sized mango ice cream with a sweet mango coating and a fresh raspberry inside. A simple, refreshing frozen treat!KD 0.000Kanafa Cream Bites
ice cream balls wrapped in golden, crispy Kunafa, served with rich pistachio sauce for an irresistible combination of crunchKD 0.000
Papa Sticks
Stick Kanafa Cheese
Shaqraa Kanafa In Sticks Filled With Cheese And Covered With Pistachio PowderKD 0.000Stick Kanafa Cream
Orange Kanafa In Stick Filled With Cream And Covered With One Sauce Of Your ChoiceKD 0.000
New & Limited Time
Blue Berry Mojito
A refreshing blue mojito with a cool, tropical twist and a fizzy finish.KD 1.000Mix Red Mojito
A refreshing red mojito with a fruity twist and a cool, fizzy finish.KD 1.000Red Cake
Soft and distinctive red cake, topped with creamy Red Waffle sauce and Lactofil milk.KD 1.500Gulash Cheese Kinder
Crispy phyllo outside, stuffed with Cheese inside. Topped with Kinder chocolate.KD 0.000Gulash Cheese
Crispy golden phyllo on the outside, melted cheese on the inside. Soaked in light syrup With Pistachio Powder on sideKD 0.000Kunafa Fingers With Sauce
Kanafa Vermicelli With Cream Mixture Shaped Like Fingers (Served cold )KD 0.000Kanafa Fingers
Kanafa Vermicelli With Cream Mixture Shaped Like Fingers (Served cold )KD 0.000
Best Seller 🔥
Om Ali Dish (Kinder)
Umm Ali, Rose Water, Cream, Nuts, Fresh Roasted Bread Pieces And Kinder Sauce.KD 5.500Churros ( Best In Kuwait 🔥 )
Box ChurrosKD 0.000Ashtouta Milk Rice
Rice Milk, Milk Cake And A Layer Of Cream With Sauce.KD 0.000
Deals & Bundles
Red Cake & Mojito Combo
Moist red cake topped with coconut and raspberry, served with a mojito of your choice.KD 2.000Twix Cake & Mojito Combo
Rich Twix cake with caramel and chocolate, served with a mojito of your choice.KD 2.500Saffron Cake & Mojito Combo
Soft saffron cake with cream and saffron sauce, served with a mojito of your choice.KD 2.000Trilitche Cake & Mojito Combo
Milk-soaked sponge cake, served with a mojito of your choice.KD 2.000Churros 18 Pcs Offer
Churros 18 Pcs OfferKD 0.000Saffron Cake & Trilitche Cake
Saffron Cake & Trilitche CakeKD 2.750Buy 1 Slicecream Get 1 Free
Soft layers of frozen yogurt with flavorsKD 2.500
M4G
Mix Kunafa Fingers 28 Pcs
Golden, crispy kunafa pastry filled with a luxurious creamy blend of rich caramel, chocolate cream, and smooth cream. Shaped into fingers and baked to perfection for an irresistible crunch and indulgent flavorKD 0.000Chocolate Cream Kunafa Fingers
Golden kunafa noodles blended with a rich chocolate cream mixture, shaped into fingers and baked to perfectionKD 0.000Creme Caramel Kunafa Fingers
Golden kunafa noodles blended with a creamy crème caramel mixture, shaped into fingers and baked to perfection.KD 0.000
Churros
Churros
Churros 10 Pcs
10 Pieces With 1 Chocolate Sauce Of Your ChoiceKD 0.000Churros 18 Pcs
18Pieces With 1 Chocolate Sauce Of Your ChoiceKD 0.000Churros 30 Pcs
Box 30 PiecesKD 0.000Churros 75 Pcs
75 Pieces With 1 Chocolate Sauce Of Your ChoiceKD 0.000
Bermuda Kanafa
Orange Bermuda Cheese
Highly rated· Triangle Shaped Shaqraa Kunafa For One Person With creamKD 1.500Kinder Bermuda Kanafa
Triangle Shaped Kanafa With Kinder Sauce And Nutella Sauce Stuffed With Cream For One PersonKD 2.000Shaqraa Bermuda Cheese
Triangle Shaped Shaqraa Kunafa For One Person With cheeseKD 1.500Nutella Bermuda Kanafa
Triangle Shaped Kanafa With Nutella Sauce Stuffed With Cream For One PersonKD 2.000Orange Bermuda Cream
Triangle Shaped Orange Kunafa For One Person With creamKD 1.500Shaqraa Bermuda Cream
Triangle Shaped Shaqraa Kunafa For One Person With creamKD 1.500Ice Cream Bermuda Kanafa
Triangle Shaped Kanafa Stuffed With Ice Cream And One Topping Sauce Of Your Choice For One PersonKD 2.000Bermuda Kanafa
Triangle Shaped Kunafa For One PersonKD 0.000
Kanafa
Ice Cream Kanafa
Kanafa Stuffed With Ice Cream Sauce (Delivery time is 40 to 60 minutes)KD 0.000Orange Kanafa
Orange Kheshna Kanafa With Yourr Choice of Filling.KD 0.000Kanafa With Writing
Large Kanafa Vermicelli Filled With Cheese or Cream and Comes With Your Choice Of WritingKD 0.000Shaqraa Kanafa
Rough Blonde Kanafa Served With Your Choice of FillingKD 0.000Naamah Kanafa
Naamah Kanafa With Choice of FillingKD 0.000Kinder Kanafa
Kanafa With Kinder Sauce, Nutella Sauce And Stuffed With CreamKD 0.000Nutella Kanafa
Kanafa Stuffed With Cream With Nutella Chocolate Sauce And PistachiosKD 0.000Lotus Kanafa
Kanafa With Lotus Sauce, Stuffed With CreamKD 0.000Bain Nareen Kanafa
2 Layers Of Vermicelli With Your Choice of FillingKD 0.000Osmalieh Kanafa Cream
Two Original Layers Of Vermicell With Cream.KD 0.000Kashta Kanafa
The Kashta Kanafa Arrives Unready, And The Customer Settles It. The Bir Kanafa Comes With Syrup, Pistachios, Tray Holders, An Extra Tray For Frying, And The Tray Containing The Kanafa.KD 9.950Dewaniya Kanafa
Kanafa With Cheese or Cream 3 Kilo For 7 To 10 People / 5 Kilo For 12 To 15 People (5 Dinar refundable tray deposit)KD 0.000
Baklava
Mix Baklava Large
A Box Of Mixed Baklava PiecesKD 6.250Baklava Mix Small
A Box Of Mixed Baklava PiecesKD 3.500
Cake & Ashtouta
Ashtouta Basbousa
Basbousa, Milk Cake And A Layer Of Cream With SauceKD 0.000Ashtouta Milk Rice Mini
Rice Milk, Milk Cake And A Layer Of Cream With Sauce.KD 0.000Ashtouta Zwara
Rice Milk, Milk Cake And Layer Of Cream With Your Choice Of Type For 6 To 8 PersonsKD 0.000Saffron Cake
Saffron Cake with a cream layer and saffron sauce cupKD 1.250Trilitche Cake
Turkish Sponge Cake That Is Soaked In Milk Topped With Whipped Cream And Caramel.KD 1.500Twix Cake Large
Twix Cake made with soft cake layers topped with rich caramel sauce and delicious chocolate, creating the perfect balance of sweetness and creamy indulgence in every bite.KD 3.500Coffee Cake
Irresistible layers of rich coffee biscuits and silky cheesecake cream, wrapped in premium Belgian chocolate, topped with a delicate cocoa dusting and finished with a smooth salted coffee sauce for a perfectly balanced, bold coffee indulgenceKD 5.450
Om Ali
Om Ali Dish Large
A special Blend Of Crispy Pastry Flakes, Gently Mixed With Milk And Cream - Large DishKD 7.750Om Ali Dish
A special Blend Of Crispy Pastry Flakes, Gently Mixed With Milk And Cream, And Topped With Crunchy Nuts.KD 5.000Om Ali Dish (Kinder)
Umm Ali, Rose Water, Cream, Nuts, Fresh Roasted Bread Pieces And Kinder Sauce.KD 5.500Om Ali Kids (Plain)
8 Pieces Umm Ali Cups With NutsKD 0.000Om Ali Kids (With Sauce)
8 Small Om Ali Pieces With Different SaucesKD 0.000
Mabrouma
Mabrouma Cheese
Kanafa Kheshna Twisted And Filled With CheeseKD 0.000Mabrouma Cream
Kanafa kheshna twisted and filled with cream.KD 0.000Mabrouma Mix
Kanafa Kheshna Twisted And Filled With Cheese and creamKD 0.000Mabrouma Kinder
Mabrouma Kanafa Filled With Cream And Chocolate Sauce, Covered With Kinder SauceKD 0.000Mabrouma Nutella
Mabrouma Kanafa Filled With Cream And Chocolate Sauce, Covered With Nutella SauceKD 0.000
Loqma
Loqma Al Papa Cheese
kheshna kanafa Balls Filled With Cheese.KD 0.000Loqma Al Papa Cream
kheshna kanafa Balls Filled With cream.KD 0.000Loqma Al Papa Mix
kheshna kanafa Balls Filled With Cheese and Cream.KD 0.000
Desserts
Lokaimat
Highly rated· 1/2 Kilo Of Luqaimat Covered With Pistachio Powder Or Date SyrupKD 2.250Brownie Dubai
Kanafa /Brownie/ Pistachio/ChocolateKD 1.950Molten Kanafa
Molten Kanafa Mix Sauce Nutella, Kinder, Lotus And Pistashio.KD 0.000Qatayef
Qatayef StuffedKD 0.000
Beverages
Karak Tea Pot
KD 4.250PopularArabic Coffee Pot
Highly rated· Arabic Coffee PotKD 4.250
Sauce & Extras
Nutella Sauce
KD 0.750Lotus Sauce
KD 0.750Kinder Sauce
KD 0.750Pistachio Sauce
KD 0.750Kanafa Heater
KD 4.750