Popular with other people
Chicken Fillet
KD 2.150Little Chicken Fillet
KD 2.000Little Chicken Fillet Combo
KD 2.850Mushroom Beef Steak
KD 1.900Chicken Fillet Combo
KD 2.850Protein Pack Chicken Shawarma
KD 2.100Chicken Mushroom Steak Subs
KD 1.900Chicken Ranch Subs
KD 1.900Dipped Burger Cheese
KD 3.150Spicy Chicken Fillet
KD 2.150
M4G
M4G
Chicken Fillet Duo
2 classic Chicken fillet of your choice, 1 fries and a soft drink.KD 5.200Mix Chicken Duo
1 classic Chicken fillet of your choice, 1 Chicken Steak, 1 fries and a soft drink.KD 5.000
3KD Deals
3KD Deals
Chicken Lovers
1 Chicken fillet of your choice(Classic, Spicy, Glazed), 1 super chicken shawarma(saj or lebanese), 1 french fries, 1 kinzaKD 4.000Chicken Wrap Duo
2 Chicken wrap of your choice, 1 french fries, 1 kinzaKD 4.100
M41
M41
Little Chicken Fillet
2 Chicken fillet slider of your choiceKD 2.000PopularChicken Wrap Combo
1 Chicken wrap of your choice with fries and a soft drinkKD 2.000
The Combo Club
The Combo Club
Little Chicken Fillet Combo
2 Chicken fillet slider of your choice with fries and a soft drinkKD 2.850Chicken Fillet Combo
Your choice of chicken fillet, served with fries and a soft drink.KD 2.850PopularSubs Combo
1 sub sandwich of your choice with fries and a soft drinkKD 2.650Smashed Burger Combo
1 Double smashed burger of your choice with fries and a soft drinkKD 2.950
The Gathering Boxes
The Gathering Boxes
Subs Gathering Box
6 Sub sandwiches of your choice, 3 fries and 3 soft drinks.KD 12.900Chicken Fillet Gathering Box
6 Chicken fillets of your choice, 3 fries and 3 soft drinks.KD 12.900Smashed Burger Gathering Box
6 Double smashed burgers of your choice, 3 fries and 3 soft drinks.KD 14.750Chicken Wrap Gathering Box
6 Chicken wrap of your choice, served with 3 fries and 3 soft drinks.KD 10.500Little Chicken Fillet Gathering Box
9 Chicken fillet sliders of your choice, served with 3 fries and 3 soft drinks.KD 10.500
Chicken Fillet
Chicken Fillet
Chicken Fillet
Fried chicken fillet with lettuce, pickles, cheese and mayonnaise.KD 2.150Spicy Chicken Fillet
Fried chicken fillet with lettuce, jalapeños, cheese and spicy sauce.KD 2.150Glazed Chicken Fillet
Fried chicken fillet dipped in glazed sauce with cheese and ranch sauce.KD 2.150
Smash Burgers
Smash Burgers
The O.G Smash
Double smashed patty, ketchup, mustard, onion, pickles, and cheeseKD 2.250The Mushroom Smash
Smashed double patty, mayonnaise, mushrooms, and Swiss cheeseKD 2.250The Onion Smash
Double smashed patty with caramelized onions, cheese and mayonnaiseKD 2.250
Dipped Smash Burgers
Dipped Smash Burgers
Dipped Burger Cheese
Double smashed patty cheese dipped in cheddar cheese sauce served with potato wedges.KD 3.150PopularDipped Burger Mushroom
Double smashed patty mushroom dipped in pepper sauce served with potato wedges.KD 3.150
Subs
Subs
Mushroom Beef Steak
Beef steak with mushroom, grilled onions, cheese and mayonnaise, served in bread.KD 1.900Chicken Ranch Subs
Chicken fillet with lettuce, pickles, cheese and mayonniese and ranch sauce served in whole wheat breadKD 1.900Chicken Mushroom Steak Subs
Chicken steak with cheese, grilled onions, mushroom sauce and mayonnaise, served in bread.KD 1.900
Wraps
Wraps
Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips with lettuce, pickles, cheese and mayonnaise in tortilla breadKD 1.600Spicy Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips with lettuce, jalapeno, cheese and spicy sauce in tortilla breadKD 1.600Honey Mustard Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips with lettuce, pickles, cheese and honey mustard sauce in tortilla breadKD 1.600BBQ Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips with lettuce, pickles, cheese and barbecue sauce in tortilla breadKD 1.600
Shawarma Chicken
Shawarma Chicken
Protein Pack Chicken Shawarma
Chicken shawarma slices with garlic sauce on the side.KD 2.100
Side Items
Side Items
Signature Fries
Fries with American cheddar cheese, fried onions, crispy onions, jalapenos and signature sauceKD 1.750Jalapeño Poppers
6 pieces of chili and melted cheese poppersKD 1.350Fries
French fries.KD 0.650Buffalo Chicken Bites
Crispy chicken pieces tossed in spicy buffalo sauceKD 1.850Chicken Strips
4 Pieces of crispy chicken stripsKD 1.800Glazed Chicken
9 Pieces of crispy chicken in our spicy glazed sauceKD 1.850Cheese Fries
Fries with American cheddar cheeseKD 1.250Buffalo Chicken Wings
6 pieces of chicken wings served with 1 sauceKD 1.250Parmesan Chips
Crispy potato chips topped with parmesan cheeseKD 1.250Potato Balls
Round potato fries.KD 0.850
Salads
Salads
Kale and Beetroot Salad
Kale and Beetroot SaladKD 1.750
Sauces
Sauces
Signature Sauce
SIGNATURE SAUCEKD 0.200Barbecue sauce
BARBECUE SAUCEKD 0.200Mayonnaise
MayonnaiseKD 0.200Honey Mustard
Honey MustardKD 0.200Spicy Garlic Sauce
Spicy Garlic SauceKD 0.200Spicy Mayonnaise
SPICY SAUCEKD 0.200Spicy Barbecue Sauce
Spicy Barbecue SauceKD 0.200
Drinks
Drinks
Coca-Cola Light
COCA COLA LIGHTKD 0.600Fanta Orange
SPRITEKD 0.600Sprite
SPRITEKD 0.600Kinza Cola CSD - 250ml
Kinza Cola CSD - 250mlKD 0.250Kinza Orange CSD - 250ml
Kinza Orange CSD - 250mlKD 0.250Cola-Cola
COCA COLAKD 0.600Apple Juice
APPLE JUICEKD 0.600Cocktail Juice
COACKTAIL JUICEKD 0.600Orange Juice
ORANGE JUICEKD 0.600Small Water
WATERKD 0.250Kinza Diet Cola CSD - 250ml
Kinza Diet Cola CSD - 250mlKD 0.250Kinza Lemon CSD - 250ml
Kinza Lemon CSD - 250mlKD 0.250