Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Signature Fries
KD 1.750Chicken Fillet
KD 2.150Glazed Chicken
KD 1.850Honey Mustard Chicken Wrap
KD 1.600Mushroom Beef Steak
KD 1.900Little Chicken Fillet Combo
KD 2.850Buffalo Chicken Bites
KD 1.850Chicken Strips
KD 1.800Chicken Fillet Combo
KD 2.850Little Chicken Fillet
KD 2.000
M4G
M4G
Chicken Fillet Duo
2 classic Chicken fillet of your choice, 1 fries and a soft drink.KD 5.200
3KD Deals
3KD Deals
Chicken Lovers
1 Chicken fillet of your choice(Classic, Spicy, Glazed), 1 super chicken shawarma(saj or lebanese), 1 french fries, 1 kinzaKD 4.000Chicken Wrap Duo
2 Chicken wrap of your choice, 1 french fries, 1 kinzaKD 4.100
M41
M41
Little Chicken Fillet
2 Chicken fillet slider of your choiceKD 2.000PopularChicken Wrap Combo
1 Chicken wrap of your choice with fries and a soft drinkKD 2.000
The Combo Club
The Combo Club
Little Chicken Fillet Combo
2 Chicken fillet slider of your choice with fries and a soft drinkKD 2.850PopularChicken Fillet Combo
Your choice of chicken fillet, served with fries and a soft drink.KD 2.850Subs Combo
1 sub sandwich of your choice with fries and a soft drinkKD 2.650
The Gathering Boxes
The Gathering Boxes
Subs Gathering Box
6 Sub sandwiches of your choice, 3 fries and 3 soft drinks.KD 12.900Chicken Fillet Gathering Box
6 Chicken fillets of your choice, 3 fries and 3 soft drinks.KD 12.900Chicken Wrap Gathering Box
6 Chicken wrap of your choice, served with 3 fries and 3 soft drinks.KD 10.500Little Chicken Fillet Gathering Box
9 Chicken fillet sliders of your choice, served with 3 fries and 3 soft drinks.KD 10.500
Chicken Fillet
Chicken Fillet
Chicken Fillet
Fried chicken fillet with lettuce, pickles, cheese and mayonnaise.KD 2.150PopularGlazed Chicken Fillet
Fried chicken fillet dipped in glazed sauce with cheese and ranch sauce.KD 2.150PopularSpicy Chicken Fillet
Fried chicken fillet with lettuce, jalapeños, cheese and spicy sauce.KD 2.150
Subs
Subs
Mushroom Beef Steak
Beef steak with mushroom, grilled onions, cheese and mayonnaise, served in bread.KD 1.900Chicken Ranch Subs
Chicken fillet with lettuce, pickles, cheese and mayonniese and ranch sauce served in whole wheat breadKD 1.900
Wraps
Wraps
Honey Mustard Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips with lettuce, pickles, cheese and honey mustard sauce in tortilla breadKD 1.600Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips with lettuce, pickles, cheese and mayonnaise in tortilla breadKD 1.600Spicy Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips with lettuce, jalapeno, cheese and spicy sauce in tortilla breadKD 1.600BBQ Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips with lettuce, pickles, cheese and barbecue sauce in tortilla breadKD 1.600
Side Items
Side Items
Signature Fries
Fries with American cheddar cheese, fried onions, crispy onions, jalapenos and signature sauceKD 1.750Glazed Chicken
9 Pieces of crispy chicken in our spicy glazed sauceKD 1.850Chicken Strips
4 Pieces of crispy chicken stripsKD 1.800Buffalo Chicken Bites
Crispy chicken pieces tossed in spicy buffalo sauceKD 1.850Fries
French fries.KD 0.650Potato Balls
Round potato fries.KD 0.850Parmesan Chips
Crispy potato chips topped with parmesan cheeseKD 1.250Jalapeño Poppers
6 pieces of chili and melted cheese poppersKD 1.350Buffalo Chicken Wings
6 pieces of chicken wings served with 1 sauceKD 1.250
Salads
Salads
Caesar Salad
"Mixed lettuce with parmesan cheese served with croutons andCaesar sauce"KD 1.450Caesar Salad with Grilled Chicken
Mixed lettuce with parmesan cheese and grilled chicken served with croutons and Caesar sauceKD 2.250
Desserts
Desserts
Molten Cake
Molten CakeKD 1.250
Sauces
Sauces
Signature Sauce
SIGNATURE SAUCEKD 0.200Barbecue sauce
BARBECUE SAUCEKD 0.200Mayonnaise
MayonnaiseKD 0.200Spicy Garlic Sauce
Spicy Garlic SauceKD 0.200Spicy Mayonnaise
SPICY SAUCEKD 0.200Spicy Barbecue Sauce
Spicy Barbecue SauceKD 0.200Honey Mustard
Honey MustardKD 0.200
Drinks
Drinks
Fanta Orange
SPRITEKD 0.600Coca-Cola Light
COCA COLA LIGHTKD 0.600Cola-Cola
COCA COLAKD 0.600Sprite
SPRITEKD 0.600Kinza Diet Cola CSD - 250ml
Kinza Diet Cola CSD - 250mlKD 0.250Kinza Cola CSD - 250ml
Kinza Cola CSD - 250mlKD 0.250Kinza Orange CSD - 250ml
Kinza Orange CSD - 250mlKD 0.250Apple Juice
APPLE JUICEKD 0.600Cocktail Juice
COACKTAIL JUICEKD 0.600Mango Juice
MANGO JUICEKD 0.600Orange Juice
ORANGE JUICEKD 0.600Small Water
WATERKD 0.250Kinza Lemon CSD - 250ml
Kinza Lemon CSD - 250mlKD 0.250