Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
The Roast
KD 3.500Turkey on Sunflower
KD 3.200The Club
KD 3.500Spiced Egg and Turkey
KD 2.900Halloumi on Ciabatta
KD 2.800Garlic Chicken Avo
KD 3.250Mixed Sandwich Box
KD 13.500Spiced Tuna
KD 3.200The Caprese
KD 2.800Brookie X Nutty Organic Brownie
KD 9.750
New Items
caramel cheesecake bites
Currently sold outKD 9.750PopularCookie crumble cake slice
Currently sold outKD 2.250Eggs Benedict
Toasted English muffin topped with poached eggs, smoked turkey and fresh spinach, finished with creamy hollandaise sauce.KD 3.950Fluffy Pancakes
Currently sold outKD 3.550Shakshuka On Bread
Currently sold outKD 3.750Greek Yogurt Bowl
Currently sold outKD 3.750Cookie crumble cake
Currently sold outKD 16.500Classic French Toast
Currently sold outKD 3.550Traditional Arabic Plate
Currently sold outKD 3.550Trays Omelette
Currently sold outKD 3.950
Cookies
Cloud 9
Two OG Cookies Smashed with Marshmallow in the Middle.KD 1.250The OG
Organic Chocolate Chip CookiesKD 0.000Coco White
Organic White Chocolate Chip Cookies.KD 0.000The Peanut Butter
Organic Peanut Butter Cookies.KD 0.000The Salted Caramel
Organic Chocolate with Salted Caramel.KD 0.000
Coffees, Teas & Other Beverages
Hot & Iced beverages of your choice
Raspberry Mojito
Unique Raspberry Flavor.KD 2.250Americano
Freshly made Shots of Espresso with Water. Hot or Iced.KD 1.750Vanilla Latte
Shots of Espresso with Vanilla Syrup and Milk. Hot or Iced.KD 2.550Sugar Free Vanilla Latte
Shots of Espresso with Sugar Free Vanilla Syrup and Milk. Hot or Iced.KD 2.550Hot Coco
Cocoa with Milk Topped with Whipped Cream, Chocolate Shavings and Tiny Marshmallows.KD 2.250Spanish Latte
Shots of Espresso with Sweetened Milk. Hot or Iced.KD 2.250Chai Haleeb
Unsweetened Hot Chai Haleeb.KD 2.000VODAVODA Water
VODAVODA WATERKD 0.750Soft Drinks
Coca Cola Light Coca Cola SpriteKD 0.500Espresso
Sweet, Caramelized Nutty Flavor.KD 1.250Macchiato
Espresso with a Dollop of Foam.KD 1.250Flat White
Shots of Espresso with Lightly Aerated Milk.KD 2.250Cappucciono
Freshly Poured Shots of Espresso with Layers of Milk and Foam.KD 2.250Mocha
Shots of Espresso, Cocoa, and Milk. Hot or Iced.KD 2.250Latte
Shots of Espresso with Milk. Hot or Iced.KD 2.250Caramel Latte
Shots of Espresso with Caramel Syrup and Milk. Hot or Iced.KD 2.550Hazelnut Latte
Shots of Espresso with Hazelnut Syrup and Milk. Hot or Iced.KD 2.550Luv U So Matcha
Pure premium matcha. Hot or Iced.KD 2.250Black Tea
Hot or Iced.KD 1.500Green Tea
Hot or Iced.KD 1.500Chamomile Tea
Hot or Iced.KD 1.500Cold Brew
24 Hours Brewed Coffee.KD 2.250Classic Lime Mojito
Tropical Classic Lime.KD 2.000Passion Fruit Mojito
Real Passion Fruit Flavor.KD 2.250
Salads
Gardenia
Romaine Lettuce, Shiso Leaves with Edam and Boursin Cheese Topped with Crushed Almonds, and Honey Balsamic Dressing.KD 3.500Tray’s Caesar
Fresh Romaine Lettuce with Croutons, Dressed in Shaved Parmesan Cheese, and Grilled Chicken.KD 3.750Avo Gardens
Currently sold outKD 3.500The King Kale
Kale, Quinoa, Avocado, Mango, and Mustard LemonDressingKD 3.800
Sandwiches
The Roast
Homemade Roast Beef with Emmenthal Cheese and Organic Horseradish Mayo.KD 3.500PopularTurkey on Sunflower
Hickory Smoked Turkey Breast with Gruyere Cheese, Caramelized Grapes, Finished with Balsamic ReductionKD 3.200PopularThe Club
Toasted Bread with Chicken, Tomato, Avocado, Eggs, Mixed Leaves with Honey Mustard Reduction.KD 3.500PopularSpiced Egg and Turkey
Scrambled eggs, Smoked Turkey, Emmental and Cheddar Cheese Drizzled with Spicy Mayo on Brown Bread.KD 2.900Halloumi on Ciabatta
Grilled Halloumi, Sun Dried Tomato, Mint leaves, and Chutney Mango JamKD 2.800Garlic Chicken Avo
Grilled Chicken Breast, Avocado, and Cherry Tomatos with Flavored Garlic Labneh.KD 3.250The Caprese
Mozzarella, Plum Tomato, Basil, Arugula Finished with Pesto, and Balsamic Reduction.KD 2.800Spiced Tuna
Spiced Tuna, Avocado, Plum Tomato, Basil Pesto with Spicy Sauce.KD 3.200
Sides
Fresh Hand Cut Fries
KD 1.500Homemade Potato Chips
Chips made to CrispsKD 1.000Almond Chicken Tenders
Almond crusted chicken tenders made with love and our special spicesKD 2.150Halloumi Pops
Golden Fried Halloumi Pops with Sriracha Mayo.KD 1.750
Pastries
Cinnamon Roll
Currently sold outKD 1.950Butter Croissant
Flakey plain butter croissantKD 1.250Mozzarella Pomodoro
Currently sold outKD 1.950Nutty Organic Brownie
Homemade brownie using the best premium chocolateKD 1.750Raspberry Custard Danish
Danish pastry filled with custard, topped with raspberries and a drizzle of honeyKD 1.850Cheese Croissant
Flakey feta cheese croissant topped with mozzarella cheeseKD 1.750
Gathering
Gathering Sandwich Box
Cinnamon Rolls X Maple Pecan Rolls
Currently sold outKD 9.750PopularMixed Sandwich Box
Box containing of 6 sandwiches of your choice and chipsKD 13.500Brookie X Nutty Organic Brownie
10 Freshly baked brookies and 10 freshly baked nutty organic brownies.KD 9.750Mini Cinnamon Rolls
Currently sold outKD 9.750The Club Box
12 pcs of our delicious club sandwich with a side of chips Toasted bread, with chicken, Tomato, avocado, eggs and mixed leaves drizzled with honey mustard reduction.KD 11.500Nutty Organic Brownie
20 Freshly baked nutty organic brownieKD 9.750Brookie
20 Freshly baked brownies infused with our signature OG cookie. The Brookie.KD 9.750Mini Maple Pecan Rolls
Currently sold outKD 9.750