
About Broskis Deli بروسكيز ديلي
Your Local Sandwich Spot💥Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Hail Caesar
KD 4.250The 12-Hour Philly
KD 4.250Chopped Cheese
KD 4.500Avo B.E.C
KD 3.750The Broski Royale
KD 4.250Club Sandwich
KD 3.250Truffle Mac & Cheese
KD 4.250Broskis Chocolate Chip Cookie Jar
KD 3.750Chicken Parm
KD 4.250Mexican Elotes Street Corn
KD 3.250
New Drop
Hail Caesar
Crispy fried chicken, romaine lettuce, house Caesar dressing, Pecorino Romano, parmesan breadcrumbs, bacon bits, banana peppers, and pickled hot peppers in a fresh sesame-free hoagie roll.KD 4.250Popular
Mains
The 12-Hour Philly
Highly rated· 12-hour smoked brisket, reimagined as a bold Philly cheesesteak loaded with caramelized onions, a dab of mayo, melted American cheese, and creamy house made Broskis Cheese Whiz on a sesame hoagie roll.KD 4.250Chopped Cheese
Highly rated· 120 or 180 grams of chopped house wagyu ground beef, american & provolone, caramelized onion, truffle mayonnaise, hoagie chili relish shrettuce & tomato, sesame hoagie rollKD 4.500The Broski Royale
Fried chicken, crispy bacon, American cheese, house-made aioli topped with shrettuce and pickled onions on a hoagie rollKD 4.250Club Sandwich
A Broskis cold cut sandwich. Served cold. Roasted turkey, cheddar, bacon, pickles, roasted Roma tomato, red onion, potato crisps, arugula & radicchio, herb aioli, sesame hero.KD 3.250Chicken Parm
Fried chicken cutlet, fresh mozzarella and provolone, san marzano tomato sugo, fresh herbs, broskis hoagie chilli relish, sesame hoagie roll. Broskis hoagie relish is now included inside the chicken parmKD 4.250Chicken Avo
Double fried chicken cutlet, bacon, avocado, shrettuce, tomato, red onion, pickled jalapenos, chili flakes, honey mustard, sesame hoagie rollKD 4.250Meatball Hero
Lamb & beef wagyu house blend meatballs, aged provolone, romano cheese, san marzano tomato sugo, fresh basil sesame hoagie rollKD 3.950Fried Eggplant
Fried eggplant, roasted Roma tomato, ligurian pesto, mozzarella cheese, hoagie chili relish, arugula & radicchio, lemon vinaigrette, sesame hoagie rollKD 3.250Vegetarian
Breakfast - Sandwiches
Avo B.E.C
Highly rated· Our best seller from the breakfast menu. The recommended build of our classic B.E.C. Bacon, scrambled brown organic eggs, American cheese, smashed avocado, hot honey on a toasted Japanese milk bread.KD 3.750Smashed Sausage
One of our favorites. Smashed house blend wagyu beef and lamb breakfast sausage patty, fried brown organic egg, caramelized onions, American cheese, truffle brown butter aioli on a sesame bagelKD 3.000Park Slope
House blend wagyu beef and lamb breakfast sausage, scrambled organic eggs, gouda, broskis sauce, jalapenos, hashbrown, on a toasted milk breadKD 3.750B.E.C
Bacon, scrambled brown organic eggs, American cheese, hot honey on your choice of bagel, or a toasted milk bread (Recommended with smashed avocado on a toasted milk bread)KD 3.000S.E.C
House blend wagyu beef and lamb breakfast sausage patty, scrambled brown organic eggs, American cheese, hot honey on your choice of bagel, or a toasted milk breadKD 3.000Bay Ridge
Seared halloumi, Italian arugula, labneh, tomatoes, red onion, smashed avocado, charred green chili and olive shatta, hot honey, balsamic glaze on a zaatar bagelKD 3.000Smoked Salmon
Smoked Norwegian salmon, chives cream cheese, capers, red onion, and herby cucumbers on a sesame bagelKD 3.250
Sides
Fries
KD 1.500Cajun Fries
KD 1.650Truffle Mac & Cheese
KD 4.250Mexican Elotes Street Corn
KD 3.250Potato Salad
KD 1.650Coleslaw
KD 1.500
Breakfast - Sides
Hash Brown
KD 0.500Smoked Beef Bacon
KD 0.750
Waffles
Chicken and Waffles
Belgian waffles made to order, southern fried chicken, whipped cream, maple syrupKD 4.000Broskis Belgian Waffles
Belgian waffles made to order, fresh blueberries, raspberries, and strawberries, whipped cream, maple syrupKD 3.750
Desserts
Chocolate Chip Cookie
Our special Belgian Chocolate Chip cookies!KD 1.250
Extras
House-Made Pickles
KD 0.300Broskis Hoagie Chili Relish
KD 0.450Truffle Brown Butter Aioli
KD 0.350House-Made Pickled Jalapenos
KD 0.250Honey Mustard
KD 0.250House-made aioli
KD 0.250House-made pickled onions
KD 0.300
Jars
Broskis Chocolate Chip Cookie Jar
Baked fresh to order! A jar of 6 of our house made belgian chocolate chip cookies.KD 3.750House Made Pickles Jar
KD 1.750Broskis Hoagie Chili Relish Jar
KD 2.500
Coffee
Broskis Latte
Iced or HotKD 2.350Banana Muffin Matcha
Banana Matcha and MuffinKD 2.450Matcha Latte
Iced or HotKD 2.450Latte
KD 1.900Americano
KD 1.500Flat White
KD 2.450London Fog
KD 2.450Banana Muffin Latte
Banana Latte and MuffinKD 2.450Cappucino
KD 1.650Cortado
KD 1.400Broskis Hot Chocolate
KD 1.500
Drinks
Coke Zero
KD 0.550Fresh OJ
KD 1.000Coke Regular
KD 0.550Sprite
KD 0.550Sprite Zero
KD 0.550Rawdatain Water 330 ML
KD 0.250Rawdatain Sparkling Water Regular
KD 0.550Fanta
KD 0.550