Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Classic Cheesecake Slice
KD 2.900Classic Cheesecake Mini
KD 5.250Classic Cheesecake Whole
KD 19.000Spanish Pistachio Slice
KD 2.900Belgian Chocolate and Maldon Salt Slice
KD 2.900Parmigiano Reggiano Slice
KD 2.900Belgian Chocolate And Maldon Salt Mini
KD 5.250Lotus Biscoff Cheesecake Mini
KD 5.2502Kinder Bueno Cheesecake Mini
KD 5.250Kinder Bueno Cheesecake Slice
KD 2.900
Whole Cheesecakes
Classic Cheesecake Whole
Our signature recipe made with a blend of four different cheeses.KD 19.000PopularParmigiano Reggiano Whole
Made with authentic Parmigiano. Perfect for true cheese lovers.KD 19.000Belgian Chocolate and Maldon Salt Whole
Silky Belgian chocolate with a touch of Maldon sea salt.KD 19.000Lotus Cheesecake Whole
Creamy cheesecake with crushed Lotus cookies and a chocolatey crunchKD 19.000Spanish Pistachio Whole
Currently sold outKD 19.000
Mini Cheesecake
Classic Cheesecake Mini
Our signature recipe made with a blend of four different cheeses.KD 5.250PopularKinder Bueno Cheesecake Mini
Made with authentic Kinder cream crafted with hazelnuts, served with a Kinder Bueno biscuit.KD 5.250PopularBelgian Chocolate And Maldon Salt Mini
Silky Belgian chocolate with a touch of Maldon sea salt.KD 5.250Truffle Cheesecake Mini
Currently sold outKD 5.250Lotus Biscoff Cheesecake Mini
Lotus Biscoff cheesecake, creamy, made with authentic speculoos.KD 5.2502Spanish Pistachio Cheesecake Mini
Made with toasted Iberian pistachios. Nutty, creamy and deeply aromatic.KD 5.250Parmigiano Cheesecake Mini
Currently sold outKD 5.250
Slice Cheesecake
Classic Cheesecake Slice
Our signature recipe made with a blend of four different cheeses.KD 2.900PopularSpanish Pistachio Slice
Made with toasted Iberian pistachios. Nutty, creamy and deeply aromatic.KD 2.900Parmigiano Reggiano Slice
Made with authentic Parmigiano. Perfect for true cheese lovers.KD 2.900PopularBelgian Chocolate and Maldon Salt Slice
Silky Belgian chocolate with a touch of Maldon sea salt.KD 2.900Kinder Bueno Cheesecake Slice
Made with authentic Kinder cream crafted with hazelnuts, served with a Kinder Bueno biscuit.KD 2.900
Espresso Bar
Cortado
Currently sold outKD 1.500Double Espresso
HotKD 1.350Espresso
HotKD 1.100Macchiato
Currently sold outKD 1.500
Black Coffee
Americano
HotKD 1.300Americano
IcedKD 1.500V60
Currently sold outKD 1.900V60
Currently sold outKD 2.100Trukish Coffee
Currently sold outKD 1.000
White Coffee
Spanish Latte
HotKD 1.900Latte
HotKD 1.700Latte
IcedKD 1.900Flat White
Currently sold outKD 1.500Cappuccino
HotKD 1.500Iced Spanish Latte
IcedKD 2.100
Matcha
Matcha Latte
HotKD 1.900Iced Matcha Latte
IcedKD 2.100Iced Matcha With Mango
IcedKD 2.300Iced Matcha With Strawberry
IcedKD 2.300
Tea
Chamomile Tea
HotKD 0.900English Breakfast Tea
HotKD 0.900Green Tea
HotKD 0.900
Water
Mineral Water
KD 0.600Sparkling Water
KD 0.750
Juices
Natural Strawberry Shake
Currently sold outKD 2.100Natural Mango Milkshake
Currently sold outKD 2.100Squeezed Orange Juice Large
Currently sold outKD 1.500Squeezed Orange Juice Regular
Currently sold outKD 1.250