Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Chicken Avocado Basil
KD 2.350Spanish Latte
KD 1.750Chipotle Egg and Turkey Protein Wrap
KD 1.850Chicken Penne Pasta
KD 2.650Falafel And Halloumi Hot Wrap
KD 2.150Labneh and Veggies Protein Wrap
KD 1.750Classic Cheese Toastie
KD 2.150Mexican Style Chicken and Rice
KD 2.950Chicken Fajita Hot Wrap
KD 2.350Pesto Chicken Hot Baguette
KD 1.750
Deliveroo Exclusive
Lunch Crunch
Currently sold outKD 2.500PopularBreakfast Deal
Currently sold outKD 2.000Mozarella and Tomato with Iced Shaken Deal
Currently sold outKD 2.000
Summer ☀️
Ruby Cold Brew
Our signature cold brew, made with organic Peruvian coffee beans, blended with vibrant hibiscus syrup and a splash of lemonade for a smooth, refreshing coffee with a bright citrus finish.KD 1.550Ruby Sour
Sweet hibiscus on ice blended with fresh lemonade. Light, refreshing, and made for warm summer days.KD 1.350Cherry Blush
A vibrant, cooling drink featuring chilled cherries, fresh lime, and a hint of vanilla, topped with a refreshing mix of lemonade and coconut drink.KD 1.650Pineapple And Pitaya Limeade
A tropical, bright blend of pineapple, pitaya, lemonade and finished with a fresh lemon slice.KD 1.650Watermelon Pot
Fresh, crisp watermelon chunks, pre-cut and ready for a quick, refreshing snack on the go.KD 0.850Honey Ashta Fruit Pot
Rich ashta, mango, strawberry, blueberry, nuts, and a pot of honey.KD 1.350Vanilla Iced Shaken
Iced coffee shaken with a splash of homemade vanilla bean syrup, shaken over iceKD 1.550White Mocha Iced Shaken
Creamy white chocolate and coffee, shaken together with ice.KD 1.550Salted Maple Iced Shaken
Iced coffee with sweet maple syrup and a pinch of salt, shaken over ice.KD 1.650Turkish Iced Shaken
Traditional Turkish coffee flavors, shaken over ice.KD 1.550
Breakfast and Bakery
French Butter Plain Croissant
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 0.950Turkey And Cheese Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.550Chocolate Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.100Almond Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.100Cinnamon Danish
Currently sold outKD 1.100Very Berry Croissant Vegan
Currently sold outKD 1.100Pret's Veggie Roll
Currently sold outKD 1.750Egg Chipotle
Currently sold outKD 1.650Egg and Mushroom Hot Croissant
Currently sold outKD 1.850VegetarianDouble Berry Muffin
A delicious blueberry muffin with a blueberry compote middle.KD 1.250Pain Au Chocolat
Currently sold outKD 0.950
Organic Coffee and Drinks
Espresso
Pret’s signature organic dark roast espressoKD 0.900Macchiato
Pret’s signature organic espresso and a touch of organic milkKD 1.000Coffee of the Day
Currently sold outKD 1.000Americano
Pret’s signature organic espresso poured over cold filtered water and iceKD 1.100Cold Brew
Finest quality coffee beans and served over iceKD 1.450Flat White
Pret’s signature organic espresso combined with silky organic steamed milk and finished with a light layer of foamKD 1.450Latte
Pret’s signature organic espresso combined with silky organic cold milk and ice.KD 1.450Cappuccino
Pret’s signature organic espresso combined with silky organic cold milkKD 1.450Spanish Latte
Organic espresso from Pret , with organic milk and Spanish sauce.KD 1.750Mocha
Pret’s signature organic espresso combined with chocolate powder and silky cold milk poured over ice and finished with a dusting of chocolate powderKD 1.650Turkish Latte
Our specialty 12oz Turkish Latte, served hot or iced.KD 1.750White Mocha
Our White Mocha blends smooth espresso with creamy and rich white chocolate for a perfectly balanced, indulgent drink, enjoyed both hot or iced!KD 1.750Matcha Latte
Organic ceremonial-grade matcha poured over your choice of milkKD 1.850Salted Maple Matcha Latte
A warm matcha latte blended with sweet maple and a hint of sea salt.KD 2.150Iced Salted Maple Matcha Latte
Iced matcha latte with sweet maple and a hint of seaKD 2.150Chocolate
Organic chocolate powder, whipped and topped with organic cold milk and ice.KD 1.650Tea
Your choice of Ceylon, Earl Grey, Peppermint, or Green tea.KD 1.100
Sandwiches, Baguettes and Wraps
Sandwiches
Halloumi & Veggies Ciabatta
Fresh ciabatta filled with halloumi, tomatoes, and fragrant basil with a rich olive tapenade.KD 1.350Turkey & Pesto Ciabatta
Currently sold outKD 1.350Pret's Deli Baguette
Currently sold outKD 1.650Pesto Chicken Hot Baguette
Baguette, pesto, chicken, red bell pepper, dried tomato, cheddar cheese and seasoning.KD 1.750Pesto Caprese Baguette
Currently sold outKD 1.750Brie and Tapenade Baguette
Currently sold outKD 1.650Egg and Avo Baguette
Currently sold outKD 1.750Tuna Mayo and Cucumber Baguette
Currently sold outKD 1.550Chipotle Egg and Turkey Protein Wrap
Satisfying protein wrap with scrambled eggs, savory Greve cheese, Turkey, and a smoky chipotle dressing. 31 grams protein, 460 calories.KD 1.850Mediterranean Egg And Zaatar Protein Wrap
A satisfying protein wrap filled with creamy scrambled eggs, halloumi, sun dried tomatoes and fragrant zaatar. 30 grams protein, 395 calories.KD 1.850Burrata and Balsamic Rye Roll
Currently sold outKD 2.650PopularRoast Beef Rye Roll
Currently sold outKD 2.150Free Range Egg Mayo
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 1.950Chicken Avocado Basil
Granary Bread, avocado, chicken, seasoning, basil and salad mix.KD 2.350Classic Super Club
Granary Bread, chicken breast, mayonnaise, seasoning, beef bacon, tomato and salad mix.KD 2.350Mature Cheddar And Pickle
Currently sold outKD 1.850Smoked Salmon Slim
Currently sold outKD 1.750Turkey Melt Toastie
Bloomer Bread Turkey Tomato Cheddar Cheese GherkinsMayo MustardKD 1.850Classic Cheese Toastie
Toastie Bread, cheddar cheese, mozzarella, Italian cheese mustard, mayonnaise and spring onion.KD 2.150Super Club Toastie
Toastie Bread, cheddar, mayonnaise, tomato, chicken, beefbaconKD 2.350Halloumi, Red Pepper, And Basil
Toastie Bread, halloumi, red tapenade, kalamata olive, basil and red bell pepper.KD 1.950Falafel And Halloumi Hot Wrap
Kibbled rye wrap, red tapenade, halloumi, sweet potato falafel, red pepper, crispy onion and seasoning. served hot.KD 2.150PopularChicken Mushroom Hot Wrap
Kibbled rye wrap, greve cheese, chicken, mushroom, bechamel sauce, mustard, mayonnaise, crispy onion, Italian cheese and seasoning. served hot.KD 2.350Chicken Fajita Hot Wrap
Kibbled rye wrap, chicken fajita, mix cheddar cheese, chipotle ketchup, cilantroKD 2.350Chicken Caesar Wrap
Currently sold outKD 2.350Crunchy Chipotle Chicken And Avo Wrap
Currently sold outKD 2.350Turkey And Cheese
Currently sold outKD 1.950Chicken Caesar and Bacon
Currently sold outKD 2.450Superkids Turkey And Cream Cheese
Bread, creamy cheese and turkey.KD 1.100Cream Cheese And Cucumber Sandwich
Granary bread, cream cheese, cucumberKD 1.100Roast Beef & Mushroom Melt Toastie
Slices of roast beef topped with creamy mushrooms and a melt of Emmental & Greve cheese, finished with pepper mayo on soft Bloomer bread.KD 2.350PopularLabneh and Veggies Protein Wrap
A protein-rich wrap, prepared with creamy labneh and fresh vegetables.KD 1.750
Pret's Hot
Chicken Penne Pasta
Penne Pasta, Grilled Chicken, Pink Sauce, Italian Cheese, Chili Flakes, Coriander. 31g of proteinKD 2.650Souper Tomato Soup
Currently sold outKD 1.100Classic Pumpkin Soup
Currently sold outKD 1.100Tawook Chicken
Savor grilled, marinated chicken with crispy batata harra, creamy aioli, and a side of pickled carrots and cabbage. 32 grams of protein, 450 calories.KD 2.950Pret's Murabyan
A unique blend of tender shrimp cooked with aromatic spices, served over Murabian rice with a side of traditional daqous and green maabouch. 22 grams of protein, 370 calories.KD 3.450Mexican Style Chicken and Rice
Juicy chicken over Mexican-style rice, topped with fresh guacamole, sour cream, and Pico de Gallo. 35 grams of protein, 390 calories.KD 2.950
Salads and Shakers
Classic Caesar Chicken Salad
Currently sold outKD 2.250Mozzarella With Pesto And Avo Salad
Currently sold outKD 2.450Tamari And Ginger Chicken Salad Bowl
Currently sold outKD 2.650Mediterranean Orzo
Orzo, baby spinach, kalamata olives, cherry tomatoes, cucumber, red onions, capers, oregano, bell peppers, feta cheese, lemon vinagrette dressingKD 1.150Charred Corn
Currently sold outKD 1.450Pesto Pasta and Chicken Salad
Currently sold outKD 2.650Beets and Feta
Currently sold outKD 1.150Avocado and Beet Labneh
Currently sold outKD 1.950Pret Cheese And Crackers
Currently sold outKD 2.150PopularQuinoa Feta Shaker
Refreshing mix of quinoa, colorful vegetables, feta and light honey lemon dressing.KD 1.150
Pret's Pots
Honey Granola Pot
Greek style yogurt, granola and honeyKD 0.950Almond Butter and Honey Yoghurt pot
Creamy yogurt layered with smooth almond butter and drizzled honey for a sweet, nutty delightKD 1.150Coconut Chia Vegan
Currently sold outKD 0.950Mango And Banana Sunshine Bowl Vegan
Currently sold outKD 0.950Super Fruit Pot
Currently sold outKD 0.950Mango And Lime Pot
Currently sold outKD 1.100Apple and Almond Butter Pot
Currently sold outKD 0.950Chocolate Mousse
Currently sold outKD 1.650Tiramisu
Currently sold outKD 1.650Protein Date Oats
Currently sold outKD 1.650VegetarianSeedless Mixed Grapes Pot
Currently sold outKD 0.750
Bars and Snacks
Brownie Bar
Currently sold outKD 0.950Choc Bar
Smooth, chocolate bar with rich cocoa flavorKD 0.950Chocolate Almonds
Crunchy almonds coated in smooth, rich chocolate for a sweet and nutty treatKD 0.950Chips
Hand cooked potato chips with choice of flavorKD 0.650Cashew Date Bar
A naturally sweet and bar made with rich cashews and soft dates.KD 0.450Date Cake
Soft, rich, and naturally sweet date cake.KD 0.550
Fresh Juices and Drinks
Mint Lemonade Juice
Currently sold outKD 1.100Orange Fresh Juice
Currently sold outKD 1.100Ginger Shot
Highly rated· Ginger and green appleKD 0.950Hot Shot
Currently sold outKD 0.950Daily Greens Fresh Juice
Kale, spinach, lettuce, cucumber, green apple, pineapple and lemonKD 1.650Roots and Fruits Fresh Juice
Currently sold outKD 1.450Mango Passion Smoothie
Currently sold outKD 1.850Berry Blast Smoothie
Red apple, banana, blackberry, strawberry and raspberryKD 1.850Apple Fizz Sparkling
Sparkling water mixed with apple juice (and a little grape juice for sweetness.KD 0.750Sparkling Grape and Elderflower
Sparkling water with grape juice and elderflower and a dash of lemon juice and apple.KD 0.750Still water
Mineral WaterKD 0.550Pret Cocktail
Currently sold outKD 1.350
Gathering
Sandwich Platter
Currently sold outKD 10.950
Hot Canteen
Americano Canteen
Serves 6-8 peopleKD 7.000Latte Canteen
Serves 6-8 peopleKD 9.000Hot Chocolate Canteen
Serves 6-8 peopleKD 10.000Hot Mocha Canteen
Serves 6-8 peopleKD 10.000Filter Coffee Canteen
Currently sold outKD 7.000Turkish Latte Canteen
Serves 6-8 peopleKD 12.000
Cold Canteen
Iced Americano Canteen
Serves 6-8 people.KD 7.500Iced Latte Canteen
Serves 6-8 people.KD 10.000Iced Spanish Latte Canteen
Serves 6-8 people.KD 12.500Iced Turkish Latte Canteen
Serves 6-8 peopleKD 12.000
Desserts
Fudgy Brownie
A rich, classic brownie, where intense chocolate flavor meets a perfectly fudgy center.KD 0.750Chocolate Mousse
Currently sold outKD 1.650Choco Banana Cake
Rich chocolate and fresh banana cake sliceKD 0.950VegetarianTiramisu
Currently sold outKD 1.650Carrot Cake
Moist and spiced carrot cake topped with icing and walnutsKD 0.950VegetarianMini Choc Chunk Cookies
Currently sold outKD 1.100Choc Chunk
Currently sold outKD 0.950