Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Turkey
KD 2.250Iced V60
KD 1.950Colombia
KD 3.750Maple Cold Foam Latte
KD 2.000Pina Colada PRO-T-IN Slushie
KD 1.950Halloumi
KD 2.250Brazil
KD 4.750Pastrami
KD 2.600Burrata
KD 2.600Peanut Butter PRO-T-IN Slushie
KD 1.950
New
Maple Cold Foam Latte
Espresso, milk, maple syrup, cold foamKD 2.000Hot Maple Latte
Espresso, milk, maple syrup, cream.KD 2.000
Iced Drinks
Iced V60
Enjoy a rich, smooth coffee of the iced V60 drinkKD 1.950Mineral Water
Naturally refreshing mineral water, enriched with essential mineralsKD 0.500Iced Chemex
Delight in the pure, rich taste of the freshly brewed iced chemex coffeeKD 1.950Lemonade
A zesty and refreshing lemonade with the perfect balance of tangy and sweetKD 1.200Iced V60 - Hamra Blend
Enjoy our homemade special blend of El Salvador, Honduras, and Indonesia, with sweet melon, smoky, and earthy notesKD 0.000Iced Americano
Made with dark espresso, water and iceKD 0.000Cold Brew
Iced coffee brewed for 24 hoursKD 0.000Yemeni Cold Brew
16hrs steeped coffee.KD 0.000Iced Aeropress
Expertly brewed for a perfect cup every timeKD 1.950Iced Spanish Latte
Delight in the rich, sweet flavor of the iced spanish latteKD 0.000Iced Latte
Enjoy the creamy, smooth taste of the iced latte, made to perfectionKD 0.000Iced Golden Latte
Enjoy the delightful blend of maple syrup and condensed milk in the rich, creamy latteKD 0.000Iced Toffee Nut Latte
Savor the nutty sweetness of our toffee nut iced coffee, made with rich espresso and toffee nut syrupKD 0.000Iced Vietnamese
Made with rich flavor and sweetened condensed milkKD 1.750
Hot Drinks
Espresso
Experience the bold and intense flavor of our freshly brewed espressoKD 1.200Americano
Made with freshly brewed espresso and hot waterKD 0.000Hot V60
Enjoy a rich, smooth coffee with our hot v60 drinkKD 0.000Hot V60 Hamra Blend
Enjoy a rich, smooth coffee of the hot V60 drink.KD 0.000Hot Chemex
Delight in the pure, rich taste of our freshly brewed hot chemex coffeeKD 1.950Aeropress
Expertly brewed for a perfect cup every timeKD 1.950Cortado
The perfect balance of espresso and steamed milkKD 1.200Macchiato
A bold espresso with a touch of steamed milk in the hot macchiatoKD 1.500Cappuccino
Experience the perfect blend of espresso and steamed milk in our hot cappuccinoKD 0.000Flat White
Delight in the smooth, velvety texture of our hot flat white, perfectly balanced with espresso and steamed milkKD 0.000Spanish Latte
Delight in the rich and sweet flavor of the hot spanish latteKD 0.000Latte
A creamy and smooth taste, made to perfectionKD 0.000Golden Latte
A delightful blend of maple syrup and condensed milk in our rich, creamy latteKD 0.000Hot Toffee Nut Latte
Savor the nutty sweetness of our toffee nut hot coffee, made with rich espresso and toffee nut syrupKD 0.000Vietnamese
A bold flavor made with rich coffee and sweetened condensed milkKD 1.500Hot Tea
Savor the soothing and comforting taste of our hot tea, brewed to perfectionKD 0.000Green Tea
Enjoy the refreshing and delicate taste of the hot green tea, brewed to perfectionKD 0.000Hot Choco
Experience the ultimate comfort with our hot chocolate, topped with sweet, fluffy marshmallows for a delightful twistKD 0.000Coffee of the Day Colombia
Chocolate, orange peel, apricot after taste.KD 0.000
Matcha
Iced Vanilla Matcha
Iced matcha topped with a frothy layer of vanilla cold foamKD 2.500Hot Matcha Latte
A smooth mix of matcha, milk, and a hint of sweetnessKD 1.950Iced Matchacano
“Americano” style matcha drink, a matcha drink in its strongest formKD 2.250Iced Shaken Matcha
A cool and refreshing blend of ice and matchaKD 2.250Iced Matcha Latte
A smooth mix of matcha, milk, and a hint of sweetnessKD 2.250Agave Matcha with Cold Foam
Matcha Ceremonial grade matcha, milk, vanilla cold foamKD 2.750Hot Matchacano
“Americano” style matcha drink, a matcha drink in its strongest formKD 1.950
PRO-T-IN
Protein Drinks
Pina Colada PRO-T-IN Slushie
Protein powder, pineapple, coconut milk. Cal: 243. Pro: 22g. Carbs: 28g. Fat: 5g.KD 1.950Peanut Butter PRO-T-IN Slushie
Protein powder, peanut butter, dates, milk. Cal: 320. Pro: 31g. Carbs: 34g. Fat: 7g.KD 1.950PRO-T-IN Slushy Box
PRO-T-IN slushie gathering box - 8 cups. Peanut Butter: protein powder, peanut butter, dates, milk. Cal: 320. Pro: 31g. Carbs: 34g. Fat: 7g. Pina Colada: protein powder, pineapple, coconut milk. Cal: 243. Pro: 22g. Carbs: 28g. Fat: 5g.KD 14.250
Bagels
Turkey
Smoked turkey, cheese, tomatoes, lettuce and honey mustardKD 2.250PopularThe OG
Cream cheeseKD 1.500Halloumi
Halloumi, cucumber, tomatoes, mint, almost pesto and olive oilKD 2.250Pastrami
Pastrami, pickles, mayo and mustardKD 2.600PopularBurrata
Buratta, tomatoes, pesto and balsamic glazeKD 2.600PopularPizzita
Pepperoni, mozzarella and pizza sauceKD 2.200Classic
Sourdough bagelKD 0.750
Bites
PB Power Balls
Oat flour, vanilla plant protein, maple syrup, peanut butter, almond milk, dark chocolate, granolaKD 1.350Cookies
Indulge in the rich, buttery goodness of our freshly baked cookiesKD 0.750Choco PB Dates
Medjool dates, peanut butter, dark chocolate, seasalt, peanutsKD 1.350Rahash Protein Balls
Made with oats, rahash, maple syrup, and vanilla protein powder, dipped in dark chocolateKD 0.900Power Bar
The perfect combination of sweet and crunch, made with dates, peanut butter, maple syrup, oats, and a blend of almonds, pistachios, dried cranberries, and pumpkin seedsKD 1.350
Gathering
Yemeni Cold Brew
Rich, aromatic, and smooth cold-extracted coffee made from high-quality yemeni coffee beans, known for their distinctively complex flavor profile, yemeni beans contribute a unique depth to cold brew, making it stand out from conventional cold brewsKD 12.000Hot Chocolate
Hot chocolate, marshmallows. 2l.KD 12.500Bagel Box
Choose your favorite 6 bagels, paired with crispy chipsKD 15.000
Beans
Colombia
Chocolate, orange peel, apricot after taste, 250gKD 3.750Brazil
Red cherries, dark chocolate. 250g.KD 4.750PopularAlhamra
Enjoy our homemade special blend of El Salvador, Honduras, and Indonesia, with sweet melon, smoky, and earthy notes, 250gKD 5.500Ethiopia
Fruity and floral, 250gKD 4.750Indonesian Coffee
Notes: dark chocolate, toffee, and hazelnut, 250gKD 5.000Yemen
Chocolate, black tea, smoky, 250gKD 14.000PopularEl Salvador
Passionfruit, watermelon, peach, 250gKD 5.500Guatemala Coffee
Notes: chocolate, caramel, fruits, 250gKD 5.000Costa Rica
Melon, butter biscuit, fruity. 250g.KD 6.500Honduras
250g.KD 5.500Arabic Coffee
Enjoy the rich, authentic flavor of traditional arabic coffeeKD 2.500Turkish Coffee
Savor the bold and rich flavors of our turkish coffee, crafted for an authentic experience, 250gKD 3.750