Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
30% off selected items
Spend KD 10.000, get 30% off selected items – T&Cs apply
Sushi Family Platter - Mix 5 Pcs
KD 17.00030% offSushi Family Platter - Mix 6 Pcs
KD 20.00030% off
Popular with other people
Mongolian Beef
KD 3.200Cheese noodles with Crispy Chicken
KD 2.950Dynamite Shrimp Maki
KD 3.000Shrimp Poke Bowl
KD 3.500Shrimp Tempura
KD 3.000Volcano Maki
KD 3.250Yousef Maki
KD 3.000Wahabi Maki
KD 3.000Korean crispy chicken
KD 3.000Sweet Chili Garlic Prawn
KD 3.000
Dessert
Japanese Kunafa
Cheese Tempura with Sweet SyrupKD 1.900
Appetizers
Beef Crispy Rice
KD 2.750Shrimp Tempura
4 pcs.KD 3.000Dumplings Chicken
4 pcs.KD 1.500Mini Sushi Cake
KD 2.750Shrimp Crispy Rice
KD 2.750Folio Shrimp Tempura
4 pcs.KD 3.000Edamame
Steamed edamame, salt.KD 1.500Spicy Edamame
Steamed edamame & spicy sauce.KD 1.500Shrimp and Toast
KD 3.000Korean Beef
KD 2.250
Main Dish
Cryspy Mongolian Beef
Crispy tenderloins beef, green onionKD 2.750PopularMongolian Beef
KD 3.200Cheese noodles with Crispy Chicken
KD 2.950PopularMushroom Bob Rice
KD 2.500Cheese Noodles
KD 2.750Prawn Satay
6 pcs shrimpKD 3.000VeganSweet Chili Garlic Prawn
Dish Served with Rice!KD 3.000Schezwan Chicken
KD 2.000Mongolian Butter Chicken
Boneless chicken cooked in Indian spices with our delicious buttery gravy. Served with white steamed rice.KD 2.000Korean crispy chicken
Dish Served with Rice!KD 3.000Chicken Katsu Curry
Crispy chicken, spring onions, our in house curry sauce with rice !KD 3.000Beef Bob Rice
KD 2.500Lemon Butter Prawn
Grilled prawn with our special lemon butter sauce & Rice !KD 3.000Toms Beef
Grilled beef with mashed potatoesKD 3.000
Mongolian Noodles
Vegetable Noodles
KD 1.500Chicken Noodles
KD 2.500Shrimp Noodles
KD 2.900Meat Noodles
KD 2.900Combo Noodles
KD 2.900
Sushi
Original Maki
Tempura shrimp, cucumber, roasted sesame, tobico and avocado.KD 2.750Dynamite Shrimp Maki
KD 3.000Volcano Maki
Iceberg lettuce, shrimp tempura, cucumber, avocado, crab sticks, carrot, tobico with special sauce and Japanese mayonnaise.KD 3.250Mini Sushi Cake
KD 2.750Wahabi Maki
Crab, shrimp tempura, cucumber and sweet & sour sauce.KD 3.000California Maki
Crab sticks, avocado, cucumber and tobico.KD 2.000Dragon Maki
Shrimp tempura, cream cheese, cucumber, avocado and sweet & sour special sauce.KD 3.000Yousef Maki
Crab sticks, folio shrimp tempura, tempura bread with special sauce and BBQ sauce.KD 3.000Mariam Maki
Black Nori, Tempura Shrimp, Cucumber,Crab Sticks, Jalapeno, Spicy SauceKD 3.000Zaina Maki
Tempura shrimp, avocado, cucumber, crab sticks and spicy sauce.KD 3.250Kappa Zummi
Tempura bread, cucumber, spring onion, crab sticks and special sauce.KD 2.000Crazy Maki
Carrot, crab sticks, tempura shrimp, cucumber, avocado, special sauce and sweet and sour sauce.KD 3.000Sushi Cake
KD 12.000Tiny Sushi Cake
KD 3.000
Poke Bowl
Shrimp Poke Bowl
KD 3.500Crab Meat Mix Poke Bowl
KD 3.500Chicken Poke Bowl
KD 3.000
Soups
Corn Soup Chicken
KD 1.500Tom Yum Soup
KD 2.000Corn Soup Crab
KD 1.750
Salads
Spicy Kani Salad
Avocado, crab sticks, tobico, rocca, spicy sauce and cucumber.KD 2.500Spicy Crab Salad
Iceberg lettuce, cucumber, avocado, spicy mayo, Japanese crab sticks and roasted sesame.KD 2.500Spicy Edamame
Steamed edamame mix with our special spicy sauce.KD 1.500Kids Meal Noodles with Drink
KD 1.250
Soft Drinks
Kinza Cola 250ML
KD 0.300Kinza Lemon 250ML
KD 0.300Water 500ML
KD 0.300Kinza Orange 250ML
KD 0.300Boba Milk Tea
KD 1.500
Side Dishes
Sticky White Rice
KD 1.000Steamed White Rice
KD 0.900French Fries
KD 0.950
Gathering
All Listed Items could Served for 4-5 Person
Sushi Cake
KD 12.000Lemon Butter Prawn
(4-5 Person) Sweet Corn, Lemon Creamy Sauce Served with White Steamed RiceKD 16.000Tom’s Beef
(4-5 Person) Mashed Potato, Tenderloin Beef, Red Pepper, White Onion with Mongolian SauceKD 16.000Mongolian Beef
(4-5 Person) Tenderloin Beef, White Onion, Spring Onion, Crushed Chili, Mongolian Sauce Served with White Steamed RiceKD 16.000Schezwan Chicken
(4-5 Person) Green Chili, Schezwan Sauces Served with White Steamed RiceKD 12.000Sweet Chilli Garlic Prawn
(4-5 Person) Sweet Corn, Lemon, Sweet Chili Sauce Served with White Steamed RiceKD 16.000Noodles
Served 4/5 personKD 0.000Beef Or Shrimp Crispy Rice
Choose Beef, Shrimp Or Mix 20Pcs.KD 0.000Sushi Family Platter - Mix 5 Pcs
KD 17.00030% offSushi Family Platter - Mix 6 Pcs
KD 20.00030% off
Kids Meal
Kids Meal Noodles with Drink
KD 1.250Kids Meal Chicken Noodle
KD 1.500Chicken Satay
KD 1.500