
About The Only Toast ذا اونلي توست
Order your favourite dish at home from The Only Toast thanks to Deliveroo's home delivery.Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Meal the only toast
KD 2.500French Toast
KD 1.250Mixed Fruit Toast
KD 1.500Kids meal nuggets chicken
KD 2.000KD 2.250Box 6 sandwich toast
KD 7.500Box 10 sandwich toast
KD 10.000Thermos Tea with Milk
KD 4.000
BREAKFAST TOAST
.
Scrambled Egg Toast
Soft scrambled eggs with cheese and special sauce.KD 1.000Mushroom Scrambled Egg Toast
Soft scrambled eggs with mushroom sauce and special sauce.KD 1.500Scrambled Egg with Tomato.
Soft scrambled eggs with fresh Tomato and special sauce.KD 1.250Shakshuka Toast
Eggs, arugula, feta cheese, and shakshuka mix.KD 1.250Halloumi Toast
Grilled halloumi, olive oil, tomatoes, za’atar mix, peppers and special sauce.KD 1.500Falafel Toast
Falafel, hash browns, tomatoes, hummus, tahini sauce.KD 1.250Herb-Infused Scrambled Eggs
Soft scrambled eggs with oregano,herbs and special sauce.KD 1.250
SWEET TOAST
.
French Toast
Cinnamon French toast with syrup and mixed fruit.KD 1.250Mixed Fruit Toast
Mixed fruit with vanilla sauce, creamy peanut butter, and chia seeds.KD 1.500
SNACKS
.
Chicken Fillet Toast
Chicken fillet, cheese slice, lettuce, tomatoes, and special sauce.KD 1.500Spicy Chicken Fillet Toast
Chicken fillet, cheese slice, lettuce, tomato ,spicy maabouj, and special sauce.KD 1.750Mushroom Chicken Fillet Toast
Chicken fillet, cheese slice, lettuce, and mushroom sauce.KD 1.750Beef Burger Toast
Beef burger, cheese slice, white onion, pickles,lettuce,tomato and special sauce.KD 1.500Spicy Beef Burger Toast
Beef burger, cheese slice, white onion, spicy maabouj,lettuce ,tomato and special sauce.KD 1.750Mushroom Beef Burger Toast
Beef burger, cheese slice, white onion, lettuce and mushroom sauce.KD 1.750
MEALS & BOXES
.
Meal the only toast
Any sandwich toast + Drink + fries , Hash Brown ، cheese bites.KD 2.500PopularBox 6 sandwich toast
Select 6 sandwiches toastKD 7.500Kids meal nuggets chicken
5 Nuggets + Drinks + fries , Hash Brown , cheese bites.KD 2.000KD 2.250Box 10 sandwich toast
Any 10 sandwich toastKD 10.000Popular
BREAKFAST AT WORK
.
Business Breakfast Bag - 4 People.
Egg and tomato, grilled halloumi, and falafel dishes. French toast + bread.KD 5.000
SIDE DISHES
.
Falafel Dish - 4 Pieces
.KD 0.500Cheese Bites
Fried cheese sticks.KD 0.750French Fries
Fried chips.KD 0.750Fried Hash Browns
.KD 0.750Halloumi Dish
Grilled halloumi, olive oil, tomatoes, za’atar, mixed olives, and bell peppers.KD 2.000Kuwaiti Egg & Tomato Dish
.KD 1.500Falafel Dish - 8 Pieces
.KD 1.250Special Maabouj Box
.KD 1.250Chicken Nuggets Tempora
5 pcs Nuggets chickenKD 1.000
DRINKS
.
Thermos Tea with Milk
.KD 4.000Orange Juice
.KD 1.000Sprite 250 ml
Sprite lemon drinkKD 0.500Coca cola 250 ml
Coca-Cola drinkKD 0.500Coca cola light 250 ml
Diet Cola drinkKD 0.500Fanta orange 250 ml
Fanta orange flavored drinkKD 0.500Fanta strawberry
Strawberry flavored Fanta drinkKD 0.500Water arwa 500 ml
Natural waterKD 0.500Thermos black tea
Black tea thermos from Red Label Brook BondKD 4.000
SAUCES
.
Ketchup
.KD 0.250Spicy Maabouj
.KD 0.250Ranch
.KD 0.250Mayonnaise
.KD 0.250Syrup
.KD 0.250Tahini
.KD 0.250