Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Top Classic
KD 2.500Top Special
KD 2.500Top Truffle Meal
KD 4.250Chicken Combo
KD 2.450Oklahoma Burger
KD 2.750Beef Combo
KD 2.450Classic Chicken
KD 2.400Spicy Chicken
KD 2.400Top Fries
KD 2.500Top Classic Meal
KD 3.750
Top Drop
Top Drop
Top Hash
Single beef patty, cheese, hash brown, hash sauce, potato bun.KD 2.950Crispy Chicks
Crispy buffalo chicken pockets, mozzarella. Served with house made ranch and spicy sauce.KD 2.750
Top Deal
Top Deal
Chicken Combo
Fried fresh chicken strips, cheese, lettuce, classic sauce, milky bun. Salted fries and soft drink.KD 2.450Beef Combo
Single beef patty, cheese, pickles, onions, ketchup, mustard, milky bun. Salted fries and soft drink.KD 2.450Popular
Beef
Beef
Top Shroom
Double beef patty, swiss cheese, mushroom sauce, potato bun.KD 2.250Top Classic
Single beef patty, cheese, onions, pickles, ketchup, mustard, milk bun.KD 2.500PopularTop Special
Single beef patty, cheese, onions, pickles, special sauce, milk bun.KD 2.500Oklahoma Burger
Double beef smashed patty, cheese, onions, lettuce, pickles, burger sauce, potato bun.KD 2.750Top Truffle
Single beef patty, cheese, caramelized onion, truffle sauce, milk bun.KD 3.250Top Dog
Beef hotdog, onion, jalapeno, buttered corn, crispy hash potato, ketchup, mayo, brioche bun.KD 2.000All in Classic Burger
Double beef patty, cheese, pickles, onions, ketchup and mustard.KD 3.500All In Special Burger
Double beef patty, cheese, pickles, onions and special sauce.KD 3.500Top Spicy
Single beef patty, cheese, onions, pickles, spicy sauce, milk bun.KD 2.500All in Spicy Burger
Double beef patty, cheese, pickles, onions and spicy sauce.KD 3.500All In Truffle Burger
Double beef patty, caramelized onions, cheese and truffle sauce.KD 4.250
Chicken
Chicken
Spicy Chicken
Fried fresh chicken breast, cheese, lettuce, jalapeno, spicy sauce, milk bun.KD 2.400Classic Chicken
Fried fresh chicken breast, cheese, lettuce, classic sauce, milk bun.KD 2.400
Make It A Meal
Make It A Meal
Top Truffle Meal
Single beef patty, cheese, caramelized onions, pickles, truffle sauce, milk bun. Your choice of fries and soft drink.KD 4.250All In Classic Meal
Double beef patties, cheese, onions, pickles, ketchup, mustard with your choice of fries and soft drink.KD 4.750PopularAll In Truffle Burger Meal
Double beef patties, cheese, caramelised onions, pickles, truffle sauce with your choice of fries and soft drink.KD 5.250Top Classic Meal
Single beef patty, cheese, onions, pickles, ketchup, mustard, milk bun. Your choice of fries and soft drink.KD 3.750Top Special Meal
Single beef patty, cheese, onion, pickles, special sauce, milk bun. Your choice of fries and soft drink.KD 3.750Top Spicy Meal
Single beef patty, cheese, onion, pickles, spicy sauce, milk bun. Your choice of fries and soft drink.KD 3.750All In Special Meal
Double beef patties, cheese, onions, pickles, special sauce with your choice of fries and soft drink.KD 4.750All In Spicy Meal
Double beef patties, cheese, onions, pickles, spicy sauce with your choice of fries and soft drink.KD 4.750
Appetizers
Appetizers
Chicken Shaker
Fresh crispy chicken bites. Your choice of sauce.KD 1.750Chicken Tenders
3 Fried fresh chicken tenders served with your choice of cheese sauce or spicy honey mustard sauce.KD 1.850Onion Rings
Onion RingsKD 0.000Cheesy Beef Balls
Beef balls stuffed with cheese. Your choice of sauce.KD 0.000Waffle Sliders
Waffle fries, ground beef, cheese, pickles, ketchup, mustard.KD 0.000
To Share
To Share
Appetizer Box
Top fries, cheesy beef balls, onion rings, waffle fries sliders .KD 10.000Top Box
Your choice of 10 burgers, salted fries.KD 25.000Top Combo
Your choice of 10 burgers, top fries, onions rings, waffle fries sliders.KD 30.000
Fries
Fries
Crispers Salted
Crispers SaltedKD 1.250Waffle Fries
Highly rated· Waffle fries with a blend of seasoning.KD 1.250Top Fries
Fries, ground beef, cheese, crispy onion, pickles, jalapeno, special sauce.KD 2.500Messy Chicken Fries
Fries,fresh chicken strips, cheese sauce, crispy onions, spicy mayo.KD 2.250Crispers Spicy Seasoned
Crispers Spicy SeasonedKD 1.250
Kids Meals
Kids Meals
Beef Burger Kids Meal
Mini beef burger & fries. Your choice of juice.KD 1.950Chicken Tender Kids Meal
Fresh chicken tenders & fries. Your choice of juice.KD 1.950
Sauces
Sauces
Cheese
Creamy cheese sauce.KD 0.250Spicy Honey Mustard
Spicy, sweet honey mustard.KD 0.250Special
Mayo, ketchup, mustard, caramelized onions.KD 0.250Spicy
Mayo, mustard, ketchup, garlic, jalapeno, spices.KD 0.250Truffle
Creamy truffle.KD 0.750Ketchup
Classic.KD 0.250Mayo
Classic.KD 0.250Spicy Mayo
Creamy and tangy spicy mayo.KD 0.250
Shakes & Cookies
Shakes & Cookies
Top Cookie
Chunky milk chocolate cookie. Contains nuts.KD 0.750Oreo Milkshake
Blended vanilla ice cream, oreo.KD 1.500Lotus Milkshake
Lotus MilkshakeKD 1.500Vanilla Milkshake
Blended vanilla ice cream.KD 1.500Strawberry Milkshake
Blended vanilla ice cream, strawberry.KD 1.500
Drinks
Drinks
Cola
250mlKD 0.750Cola Zero
250mlKD 0.750Sprite
250mlKD 0.750Kinza Cola
250mlKD 0.750Kinza Orange
250mlKD 0.750Kinza Lemon
250mlKD 0.750Fanta
250mlKD 0.750Mineral Water
330mlKD 0.750