Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
KD 3.300Special Half Dozen
KD 3.300Pack of 3 - Assorted
KD 1.800Caramel Macchiato
KD 1.600
2 KD Meals
Special Half Dozen
Special Half DozenKD 3.300
NEW - Eclairs!
Double Chocolate Éclair
A light and fluffy éclair filled with rich chocolate cream, coated in smooth chocolate icing, and finished with chocolate curls and a touch of shimmering gold dust for an extra-indulgent experience.KD 0.750Custard Éclair
Currently sold outKD 0.750Éclair Box of 6
Currently sold outKD 3.750Éclair Box of 12
Currently sold outKD 5.900
Freshly Made Value Boxes
Dozen Doughnuts- Assorted
Currently sold outKD 5.200Dozen Doughnuts - Original Glazed
Currently sold outKD 4.500Half Dozen Donuts - Assorted
Highly rated· Pick 6 of our greatest doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 3.300Half Dozen Dougnuts - Original Glazed
Currently sold outKD 2.800PopularPack of 3 - Original Glazed
Currently sold outKD 1.550Pack of 3 - Assorted
Choose 3 of your favourite assorted doughnuts, all made fresh dailyKD 1.800Double Dozen Assorted Doughnut Box
Currently sold outKD 8.200Double Dozen Original Glazed Doughnut Box
Currently sold outKD 7.0004 PCs Minis - Assorted
Enjoy the new 4 pcs mini in 4 choicesof your own for only 1.2 KD!KD 1.3004 PCs Minis - Orignal
Currently sold outKD 1.30010 PCs Minis - Assorted
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 2.60010 PCs Minis - Original
Currently sold outKD 2.400Popular16 PCs Minis - Assorted
Highly rated· Currently sold outKD 3.90016 PCs Minis - Original
Currently sold outKD 3.500
Freshly Single Donuts
Nutty Cocoa Filled ring Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 0.750Kunafa Pistachio
Our bestselling Kunafa Pistachio Doughnut is now a menu permanent!KD 0.750Caramel Crème Crunch Doughnut
Hand dipped in chocolate, filled with caramel and topped with toffeeKD 0.650Original Cinnamon Roll
Fresh, fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with spice and finished in a smooth, sweet glaze.KD 0.750Original Glazed Doughnut
Our signature doughnut, handmade and baked fresh.KD 0.550Choco Iced Glazed Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 0.650Sugar Coated Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 0.650Powdered Strawberry Filled
Currently sold outKD 0.650Glazed Vanilla Cake
Currently sold outKD 0.650Glazed Chocolate Cake
Currently sold outKD 0.650Red Velvet Cake
Red velvet doughnut, topped with cream cheese icing and finished with red velvet crumbleKD 0.650Hazelnut Dream Cake
Currently sold outKD 0.650Choco Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 0.650Strawberry Iced with Sprinkles Doughnut
.KD 0.650
Hot Drinks
.
Americano
A bold and aromatic blend of freshly brewed espresso, delivering a rich, full-bodied flavor that will envelop you in pure coffee bliss with every sipKD 1.350Spanish Latte
Currently sold outKD 1.900Caramel Macchiato
Made with creamy milk, caramel, espresso and topped with a caramel drizzleKD 1.600Latte
Freshly brewed espresso and steamed milk with a delicate frothy foam. A comforting, satisfying beverage that envelops your senses in a rich, creamy embrace with every soothing sip. Choose within hot or iced optionsKD 1.350Cappucino
Made with espresso and steamed velvety milkKD 1.350Mocha
A heavenly fusion of rich, velvety chocolate and robust espresso, perfectly crafted to warm your soul and awaken your sensesKD 1.350Hot Chocolate
.KD 1.900
Iced Drinks
Iced Spanish latte.
Currently sold outKD 2.000Iced Caramel Macchiato
Currently sold outKD 1.700Iced Latte
Currently sold outKD 1.450Iced Cappucino
Currently sold outKD 1.450Iced Mocha
Currently sold outKD 1.450Iced Americano
Currently sold outKD 1.450
Better Together
Americano Coffee + OG Donut
Currently sold outKD 1.350Coffee + OG Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 1.550Americano Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 1.550Coffee + Assorted Doughnut
Currently sold outKD 1.550