Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Philadelphia Meal
KD 2.700Mozzarella Sticks
KD 1.750Lebanese Burger Sandwich
KD 1.950Saving Meal
KD 3.500Twister Sandwich
KD 1.600Tawouk Meal & Baby Sandwich
KD 2.950Tawouk Meal
KD 2.250Twister Meal
KD 2.350Hamburger Sandwich
KD 1.950Qersh Meal
KD 2.500
M4G
Saving Meal
The meal consists of one Tawook Sandwich and one Shawarma Sandwich served in large Lebanese bread, accompanied by regular French fries, potato wedges, and two soft drinks.KD 3.500
New & Limited Time
Lebanese Burger Sandwich
A sandwich containing a beef burger with fries, coleslaw, ketchup, and pickles, offering a rich and flavorful combinationKD 1.950Qersh Meal
Seasoned Francisco chicken and sliced turkey with halloumi, mozzarella, crisp lettuce and creamy mayo, in a toasted sesame sub rollKD 2.500Lebanese Burger Meal
A juicy burger served with crispy fries, coleslaw, ketchup, and pickles for a delicious Lebanese-KD 2.700Qersh Sandwich
Seasoned Francisco chicken and sliced turkey with halloumi, mozzarella, crisp lettuce and creamy mayo, in a toasted sesame sub rollKD 1.600Shabah Sandwich
Seasoned chicken with mortadella, halloumi and mozzarella cheese, finished with creamy mayo in a soft, toasted sesame bun.KD 1.500Shabah Meal
Seasoned chicken with mortadella, halloumi and mozzarella cheese, finished with creamy mayo in a soft, toasted sesame bunKD 2.400
Must Try 👌
Soujok Sandwich
Soujok served with creamy mayonnaise, fresh tomato, lettuce, and pickles in a deliciousKD 0.000
Best Seller 🔥
Tawouk Sandwich
Chicken Shish Tawook - Pickles - Cabbage - Potatoes - Garlic - KetchupKD 1.500
Deals & Bundles
Sharing is Caring
Tawouk Meal & Baby Sandwich
Tender chicken shish tawook with garlic, pickles, and cabbage wrapped and full of flavor. Comes with your choice of baby sandwich, crispy potatoes, and a drink.KD 2.950Francisco Meal & Baby Sandwich
Chicken with lettuce, mayo, melted mozzarella, corn, and our signature sauce a sandwich that keeps you coming back. Comes with your choice of baby sandwich, fries, and a drink.KD 2.950
Appetizers
French Fries
Highly rated· French FriesKD 0.650Mozzarella Sticks
5 pieces of crispy mozzarella sticks served with delicious cocktail sauceKD 1.750Spicy Crazy Chicken
Golden fries topped with crispy chicken strips, creamy cheddar cheese sauce, and rich BBQ sauce, served with crispy fries sticks, jalapeños, and a dash of Tabasco sauce for a bold and spicy flavorKD 2.300Jalapeño Bites
Crispy jalapeño bites coated with rich cheddar sauce, served with a cup of delicious cocktail sauceKD 1.250Potato Wedges
A box of crispy golden potato wedges served with delicious creamy cocktail saucKD 0.950Loaded Fries
Golden fries topped with creamy cheddar sauce and spicy jalapeños for a perfect balance of cheesy richness and a mild kick of heatKD 0.950Sweet Chilli Crazy Chicken
Golden fries topped with crispy chicken strips, creamy cheddar cheese sauce, and rich BBQ sauce, finished with crispy fries sticks and sweet chili sauce for a delicious balance of savory and sweet flavors.KD 2.200Original Crazy Chicken
Golden fries topped with crispy chicken strips, creamy cheddar sauce, and rich BBQ sauce, served with fries sticksKD 2.100
Meals
Philadelphia Meal
Steak meat, green pepper, onion, lettuce, mayonnaise, mozzarella cheese, corn.KD 2.700PopularTwister Meal
Chicken / Lettuce/ Sauce/ Mozzarella CheeseKD 2.350Tawouk Meal
Tawook sandwich marinated with special seasoning, served with golden crispy fries and a refreshing drink.KD 2.250Lathitha Meal
Chicken, mayonnaise, sausage, mozzarella.KD 2.350PopularFrancisco Meal
Chicken, sauce, lettuce, mayonnaise, mozzarella, cornKD 2.250Hamburger Meal
Burger, lettuce, sauce, mayonnaise salad, French fries, ketchup.KD 2.700
Kids' Meal
Kids Meal
Kids Meal with Juice And ToysKD 0.000
Sandwich
Twister Sandwich
Chicken / Lettuce/ Sauce/ Mozzarella CheeseKD 1.600Hamburger Sandwich
Burger, lettuce, sauce, mayonnaise salad, French fries, ketchup.KD 1.950Turkey Sandwich
Turkey ,lettuce, sauce, mayonnaise, mozzarella, cornKD 0.950Sandwich Halloumi
Halloumi, tomatoes, zaatar, olivesKD 0.500Francisco Sandwich
Chicken / sauce / lettuce / mayonnaise / mozzarella / cornKD 0.000Lathitha Sandwich
Chicken, mayonnaise, sausage, mozzarella.KD 0.000Philadelphia Sandwich
Steak meat, green pepper, onion, lettuce, mayonnaise, mozzarella cheese, corn.KD 0.000
Extras
Extra
Sweet Chili Sauce
Sweet Chili SauceKD 0.000Chedder Sauce
Chedder SauceKD 0.000Avocado Sauce
Avocado SauceKD 0.000Garlic Cup
Garlic CupKD 0.000Cocktail Sauce
Cocktail SauceKD 0.000Mayonnaise Sauce
Mayonnaise SauceKD 0.000Tahinah Sauce
Tahinah SauceKD 0.000Ketchup Sauce
Ketchup SauceKD 0.000Pomegranate Molasses Cup
Pomegranate Molasses SauceKD 0.000
Drinks
Soft Drinks
Your choice of Pepsi, 7UP or Mirinda .KD 0.000Water
WaterKD 0.200Laban
LabanKD 0.600