Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Hummus
KD 0.950Yogurt Salad
KD 0.950Corn Salad
KD 0.950Corn Cobs
KD 1.950Home Salad
KD 0.950Fattoush
KD 1.950Chocolate Rice Pudding
KD 0.950Tabboulah Quinoa
KD 1.950Coleslaw
KD 0.950Creamy Shawarma Rice Dish
KD 1.950
CHIPOTLY! (LTO)
Chipotly Deboned Half Chicken
Fresh char-grilled boneless half chicken, finished with our Chipotly glaze. Served with baked potato, Chipotly sauce, garlic sauce, and fresh bread.[AlYoum Fresh Chicken].KD 3.300Chipotly Deboned Chicken Rice Dish
Our seasoned rice topped with sliced fresh char-grilled boneless half chicken, finished with our Chipotly glaze and Chipotly sauce.[AlYoum Fresh Chicken].KD 3.100Chipotly Shawarma
Fresh char-grilled chicken shawarma wrapped in your choice of bread with pickles and our Chipotly sauce.KD 1.100Chipotly Shawarma Combo
Two tender Chipotly -flavored fresh char-grilled chicken shawarmas wrapped in your choice of bread with oven-baked potatoes, garlic sauce, Chipotly sauce, and a drink.KD 3.250Chipotly Deboned Whole Chicken
Fresh char-grilled boneless whole chicken, finished with our Chipotly glaze. Served with baked potato, fresh bread, garlic sauce, and Chipotly sauce.[AlYoum Fresh Chicken].KD 4.550Small Chipotly Sauce
Our homemade Chipotly Sauce.KD 0.400
SALADS
Tabboulah Quinoa
Fresh parsley, tomatoes, bulgur, onion, and quinoa, tossed with our home-made dressing.KD 1.950Fattoush
Fresh mixed vegetables with toasted bread, tossed with our house dressing.KD 1.950Corn Salad
Sweet corn mixed with chopped vegetables and sumac, served with our homemade light dressing.KD 0.950Yogurt Salad
Highly rated· Chopped cucumber mixed with yogurt and our special seasoning.KD 0.950Home Salad
Highly rated· Chopped cucumber, carrot, tomato, radish, and peppers tossed in our homemade vinaigrette.KD 0.950Coleslaw
Shredded cabbage and carrots mixed with our homemade coleslaw dressing.KD 0.950
APPETIZERS
Sweet Potato Bowl
Oven-baked sweet potato prepared with extra virgin olive oil, topped with fresh char-grilled boneless chicken and our creamy sauce. 25g Protein / 76g Carbs.KD 2.250Signature Potato Bowl
Oven-baked potatoes prepared with extra virgin olive oil, topped with fresh char-grilled boneless chicken and our signature sauces. 22g Protein / 68g Carbs.KD 1.950Mashed Potato Tawouk Dish
Fresh mashed potatoes topped with fresh char-grilled tawouk and finished with our homemade creamy mushroom sauce. 34g Protein / 62g Carbs.KD 2.450
WRAPS
Shawarma
Fresh char-grilled chicken shawarma wrapped in your choice of bread with pickles and our special sauce. 16g Protein / 3g Carbs.KD 0.000Chipotly Shawarma
Fresh char-grilled chicken shawarma wrapped in your choice of bread with pickles and our Chipotly sauce.KD 1.100Tawouk Wrap
Fresh char-grilled Tawouk wrapped in your choice of bread with pickles and our Deboned sauce matching your selected flavour. 25g Protein / 7g CarbsKD 0.000Shawarma Combo
Two fresh char-grilled shawarmas, wrapped in your choice of bread with pickles and matching sauces. Served with baked potatoes, garlic sauce, and a soft drink. 36g Protein / 72g Carbs.KD 0.000Tawouk Wrap Combo
Two fresh char-grilled Tawouk wraps, wrapped in your choice of bread with pickles and sauce matching your selected Flavour. Served with our baked potatoes, garlic sauce, and a soft drink. 54g Protein / 81g CarbsKD 0.000Mini Caesar Wrap
Fresh char-grilled boneless chicken with crisp lettuce, Parmesan cheese, crunchy croutons, and our creamy homemade yogurt-based Caesar sauce, wrapped in a fresh whole-wheat tortilla. 38g Protein / 32g Carbs.KD 2.250
MAINS
Original Shawarma Rice Dish
Our seasoned rice topped with fresh char-grilled chicken shawarma, finished with tahini and molasses. 38g Protein / 72g Carbs.KD 1.950Creamy Shawarma Rice Dish
Our seasoned rice topped with fresh char-grilled chicken shawarma, finished with our original creamy sauce. 34g Protein / 63g CarbsKD 1.950Spicy Shawarma Rice Dish
Our seasoned rice topped with fresh char-grilled chicken shawarma, finished with spicy tahini and molasses. 37g Protein / 74g CarbsKD 1.950Deboned Half Chicken
Fresh char-grilled boneless half chicken, marinated in your choice of flavor. Served with baked potato, garlic sauce, fresh Arabic bread, and sauce based on your selected flavor. [AlYoum Fresh Chicken], 46g Protein / 66g Carbs.KD 0.000Deboned Whole Chicken
Fresh boneless whole chicken, char-grilled and marinated in your choice of flavor. Served with baked potato, fresh Arabic bread, garlic sauce, and your selected flavor sauce. [AlYoum Fresh Chicken], 88g Protein / 66g Carbs.KD 0.000Deboned Chicken Rice Dish
Our seasoned rice topped with sliced fresh char-grilled boneless half chicken, marinated in your choice of flavor and finished with your selected flavor sauce. [AlYoum Fresh Chicken]. 56g Protein / 89g Carbs.KD 0.000Tawouk Rice Dish
Our seasoned rice topped with fresh char-grilled Tawouk, finished with home-made creamy mushroom sauce. 42g Protein / 83g Carbs.KD 2.250
GATHERING
8 in 1 Shawarma Wraps
Original or Spicy flavor, experience 8 chicken shawarma wraps in your choice of fresh whole wheat tortilla or traditional Arabic bread. Served with sauces based on flavor selection, and a garlic sauce.KD 0.0008 in 1 Tawouk Wraps
Original or Spicy flavor, experience 8 char-grilled Shish Tawouk wraps in your choice of fresh whole wheat tortilla or traditional Arabic bread. Served with Deboned sauces based on flavor selection, and a garlic sauce.KD 0.00012 in 1 Shawarma Wraps
Original or Spicy flavor, experience 12 Deboned chicken shawarma wraps in your choice of fresh whole wheat tortilla or traditional Arabic bread.KD 0.00012 in 1 Tawouk Wraps
Original or Spicy flavor, experience 12 char-grilled Shish Tawouk wraps in your choice of fresh whole wheat tortilla or traditional Arabic bread.KD 0.000Deboned Bucket
12 quarter pieces of char-grilled boneless chicken with your choice of flavor, served with 8 pieces of fresh Arabic bread. [AlYoum Fresh Chicken]KD 0.000Deboned Bucket Combo
Original or Spicy flavor, experience 12 quarter pieces of char-grilled boneless chicken. Served with corn cobs, large baked potatoes, coleslaws, garlic sauce, Deboned sauce based on your selection of flavor, and 8 pieces of fresh bread. [AlYoum Fresh Chicken].KD 0.000
SIDES
Corn Cobs
Highly rated· 6 pieces of char-grilled corn cobs seasoned with our spices and served with creamy sauce.KD 1.950Hummus
Smooth hummus served with two pieces of fresh Arabic bread.KD 0.950Mashed Potatoes
Creamy mashed potatoes, smooth, rich, and perfectly seasoned.KD 0.950Hummus with Chicken
Smooth hummus topped with fresh char-grilled boneless Deboned chicken, tahini, extra virgin olive oill, and a sprinkle of sumac. 38g Protein / 47g Carbs.KD 1.450Muhammara
Red pepper and walnut dip with pomegranate molasses, served with two pieces of fresh Arabic bread.KD 0.950Signature Rice
Steamed rice with our signature herbs.KD 1.150Fresh Bread
Two pieces of fresh Arabic bread.KD 0.200Baked Potato
Oven-baked potato cubes tossed in extra virgin olive oil and served with our original sauce. Large size includes additional tahini sauce.KD 0.000Sweet Potato
Oven-baked sweet potato cubes served with our creamy sauce.KD 0.000
SAUCES
Small Ranch Sauce
Our homemade Ranch Sauce.KD 0.300Ketchup
Small Ketchup (2oz).KD 0.200Small Caesar Sauce
Our homemade yogurt-based Caesar sauce.KD 0.400Original Sauce
Our homemade original sauce.KD 0.000Spicy Sauce
Our homemade Deboned Spicy Sauce.KD 0.000Creamy Sauce
Our homemade Creamy Sauce.KD 0.000Special Tahini Sauce
Our homemade Special Tahini Sauce.KD 0.000Spicy Tahini Sauce
Our homemade Spicy Tahini SauceKD 0.000Ma’abouch Sauce
Our Special Ma’abouch Sauce.KD 0.000Garlic Sauce
Our homemade Garlic SauceKD 0.000Small Mushroom Sauce
Our homemade Creamy Mushroom Sauce.KD 0.400Small Chipotly Sauce
Our homemade Chipotly Sauce.KD 0.400
DESSERTS
Chocolate Rice Pudding
Our classic creamy rice pudding blended with rich chocolate.KD 0.950
DRINKS
Laban Mint
Fresh laban with a hint of mint, prepared daily.KD 0.700Kinza Cola Diet
Kinza Cola Diet .KD 0.450Laban
Fresh Laban prepared daily.KD 0.600Kinza Lemon Zero
Kinza Lemon Zero.KD 0.450Mineral Water
Mineral Water.KD 0.250Kinza Cola
Kinza ColaKD 0.450Kinza Lemon
Kinza LemonKD 0.450