Popular with other people
Kinder Munchkins
KD 1.950Nutella Munchkins
KD 1.950Cinnimini
KD 1.950Original Half Dozen
KD 2.000Mix Bash
KD 9.500SPLITSIES
KD 6.000Rush Munchkins
KD 1.950Little Heroes
KD 2.500Mixed Bucket
KD 16.000Original Munchkins
KD 1.950
Ice Lolly 🧊
Lolly Box
Ice Lollies Box – 8 pcs. Two of each flavour: Choco Chunk, Strawberry Cloud, Mango Madness and Pina Colada.KD 7.950Choose Your Flavors Lolly Box
Ice Lollies Box – 8 pcs. Two of each flavour: Choco Chunk, Strawberry Cloud, Mango Madness and Pina Colada.KD 7.950
Latest Edition
Create Your Own
Highly rated· 1 decorating kit. Plain donut, frosting, and colorful sprinkles.KD 1.500SPLITSIES
12 pcs. Split donuts with 12 different flavors, assorted toppings, sauces, chocolates, and sprinkles.KD 6.000PopularLittle Heroes
1 decorating kit. Plain donut, frosting, toppings, and activity items.KD 2.500
Donuts
Original
Classic glaze.KD 0.950Tough Love
Milk chocolate and crispy chocolate pieces.KD 1.250Blue Birthday Bash
Highly rated· Blue birthday-cake flavored frosting and colorful sprinkles.KD 1.250Rush
Sugar.KD 0.950After Dark
Dark chocolate.KD 0.950Kinder Crush
Kinder chocolate and crushed digestive biscuit.KD 0.950Birthday Bash
Birthday-cake flavored frosting and colorful sprinkles.KD 1.250Kitkat Crunch
KitKat chocolate and crispy wafer pieces.KD 0.950Lotus Affair
Lotus cream and crunchy Lotus biscuit crumbs.KD 0.950Big Mess
Pistachio sauce and crushed pistachio.KD 1.250Tough Crunch
Nutella filling and crunchy chocolate.KD 1.750Plain Donut
Soft, fluffy classic plain donut.KD 0.950Plain Shell Donut
Soft, fluffy classic plain shell donut.KD 0.950
Munchkins
Kinder Munchkins
7 pcs. Biscuit & butter filling and Kinder chocolate.KD 1.950Nutella Munchkins
7 pcs. Nutella chocolate spread filling and sugar.KD 1.950Cinnimini
7 pcs. Cinnamon filling and glaze.KD 1.950Rush Munchkins
7 pcs. Sugar.KD 1.950Original Munchkins
7 pcs. Classic glaze.KD 1.950Little Mess
7 pcs. Pistachio cream filling and white chocolate.KD 1.950Birthday Bash Munchkins
7 pcs. Pink cream filling and white chocolate.KD 1.950
Bucket List
Mixed Bucket
Large bucket, good for gatherings. Kinder, Original, Nutella, and Little Mess munchkins.KD 16.000Kinder Bucket
Large bucket, good for gatherings. Kinder Munchkins with Kinder chocolate and crushed biscuit.KD 15.500Original Bucket
Large bucket, good for gatherings. Original Munchkins with classic glaze.KD 15.500Create Your Own Bucket
Make your own bucket. choose from our Munchkin flavors: Little Mess- Original- Nutella- Kinder-Birthday Bash-CiniMiniKD 0.000Nutella Bucket
A large bucket of nutella munchkins. Perfect for any gathering.KD 15.500
Cinnamon Rolls
Cinnamon Rolls
9 pcs. Cinnamon filling and glaze.KD 8.500Cinnamon Roll - Glazed
1 pc. Cinnamon filling and glaze.KD 0.950
Minis
Mix Bash
20 pcs. Mini donut mix with white, pink, blue birthday-cake frosting, and chocolate with colorful sprinkles.KD 9.500Baby Crush
20 pcs. Mini Kinder Crush donuts with Kinder chocolate and crushed digestive biscuit.KD 9.500PopularBaby Bash
20 pcs. Mini donuts with Birthday Bash pink frosting, Blue Birthday Bash frosting, and sprinkles.KD 9.500Dynamic Duo
20 pcs. Mini donut mix: Tough Love milk chocolate crunch and After Dark dark chocolate.KD 9.500Baby Favorites
Original- big mess- kinder and tough love 5 pieces each.KD 0.000
Mixed Dozen
Fans Favorites
12 pcs. 3 Kinder Crush, 3 Big Mess, 3 Tough Love, and 3 Original.KD 12.300Popular
DOHNIMALS!
DOHNIMALS! BUNNY - The Rabbit
1 decorating kit. Plain donut, frosting, eyes, ears, nose, and mouth decorations.KD 1.750DOHNIMALS! TEDDY - The Bear
1 decorating kit. Plain donut, frosting, and bear character decorations.KD 1.750
2 KWD DEALS
Original Half Dozen
Highly rated· Classic glazed donuts 6pcsKD 2.0001 Cinnimini Munchkins + 1 Iced Americano
Cinnimini munchkins with Iced Americano.KD 2.000Popular1 Glazed Donut + Iced Americano
Classic glazed donut with Iced Americano.KD 2.000Popular
Giveaways
Giveaway Box
10 giveaway boxes. Fixed Kinder, Original, and Nutella munchkin flavors.KD 9.500
Ice Cream
DOH G Crush - Small Cup
Small cup. Kinder-style ice cream with chocolate.KD 1.500
Coffee Box
COFFEE BOX
A dozen of your favorite drinks. Mix between Americano- Latte- Sweet KeepsKD 0.000
Drinks
Sweet Keeps
Chilled sweet coffee with milk and creamy finish.KD 1.950Evian Water
KD 0.500Iced Americano
Chilled espresso coffee with water and ice.KD 1.500Iced Latte
Chilled espresso with milk and ice.KD 1.750