
About Manaiesh AlDay3a مناقيش الضيعة - Hawalli
984ce928-0b59-4a53-afa1-e22bb9e456bbFree delivery
Spend KD 5.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Thyme Stuffed with Cheese
KD 1.000Om Abdullah Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.500Om Abdullah Safiha
KD 3.000Cheese, Vegetables Square Kaaki
KD 0.750Falafel Saj
KD 0.850Our Special Village Manoushi 4 Types
KD 0.750Nutella Chocolate
KD 0.750Burger
KD 1.000Baalbaki Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.250Mixed Safayeh
KD 1.500
Appetizers
Vine Leaves
15 PiecesKD 2.000Bulgur Kibbeh
KD 0.000Potato Kibbeh
KD 0.000
Offers
Our village box
24 Pieces of Fatayer2 Al Dayaa Manoushe2 Super Zaatar ManousheKD 8.900PopularMix Safayeh.
30 Pieces Mix Safayeh, 4 Plain Kaaki, 2 Pepsi, 2 7UPKD 6.900Mini Pies
30 Pieces Mini Pies, 2 Plain Kaaki, 2 Labneh Kaaki, 2 PepsiKD 7.900Shamiyat.
(30 Pieces Shamiyat) 2 Thyme Village Manoushi, 4 drinksKD 7.900
Boxes
Om Abdullah Safiha
12 قطعةKD 3.000Om Abdullah Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.500Mixed Safayeh
12 قطعةKD 1.500Mini Pies
12 قطعةKD 1.750Baalbaki Safiha
12 قطعةKD 2.500Baalbaki Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.250Our Traditional Village Box
12 قطعةKD 5.000Mix Baalbaki Safiha
12 قطعةKD 2.250Shamiyat
12 قطعةKD 2.000Mini Pies Half Dozen
KD 1.000Mixed Safayeh Half Dozen
KD 0.750Shamiyat Half Dozen
KD 1.000Mix Baalbaki Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.250
Gathering boxes
Diwanya box
Mixed piece 32 + SukriaKD 9.500Al Shabab Box
1 burger, 1 turkey, 1 chicken, 1 hotdog, 1 mortadella and 6 types of meatsKD 10.000Pizza box
Any two types of pizza of your choiceKD 5.000Zwara box
Mix 50 mini piecesKD 8.500
Manaiesh
Plain Thyme
Highly ratedKD 0.400Plain Cheese Manoushi
Highly ratedKD 0.500Thyme, Cheese
KD 0.450Cheese, Sausage Manoushi
KD 0.550Kishik Manoushi
KD 0.600Spinach, Pomegranate Molasses Manoushi
KD 0.550Our Special Village Manoushi 4 Types
KD 0.750Thyme Village Manoushi
KD 0.500Cheese, Vegetables Manoushi
KD 0.550Spinach Manoushi
KD 0.500Bakaat
KD 0.250Thyme Super
KD 0.500Thyme, Vegetables
KD 0.450Thyme, Pomegranate Molasses
KD 0.450Cheese, Spinach Manoushi
KD 0.550Cheese, Mortadella Manoushi
KD 0.550Kishik , Cheese Manoushi
KD 0.650
Saj
Falafel Saj
KD 0.850Turkey Saj
KD 1.250Cheese, Mortadella Saj
KD 0.850Akawi Cheese Saj
KD 0.750Mix Cheese Saj
KD 0.850Spinach, Cheese Saj
KD 0.850Spinach Saj
KD 0.750Saj Box 36 Pieces
Saj 36 PiecesKD 10.000Saj Box 24 Pieces
Saj 24 piecesKD 7.500Mortadella Saj
KD 1.000Sausage Saj
KD 1.000Halloumi Cheese Saj
KD 0.750Cheese, Sausage Saj
KD 0.850Halloumi Cheese, Vegetables Saj
KD 0.950Labneh Saj
KD 0.750Labneh, Vegetables Saj
KD 0.850Akawi Cheese, Vegetables Saj
KD 0.850Labneh, Falafel Saj
KD 0.850Thyme Saj
KD 0.650thyme, Vegetables Saj
KD 0.750Boneless Chicken Saj
KD 1.250
Our Village Kaaki
Cheese, Vegetables Square Kaaki
KD 0.750Plain Traditional Kaaki
KD 0.250Our Village Cheese Square Kaaki
KD 0.750Cheese Square Kaaki
KD 0.750Lebanese Original Thyme Square Kaaki
KD 0.750Labneh, Vegetables Square Kaaki.
KD 0.750Lebanese Original Thyme, Vegetables Square Kaaki
KD 0.750Labneh Square Kaaki
KD 0.750Nutella Chocolate Square Kaaki
KD 0.850
Schools and Occasion
Maneesh Medium Size
Cheese, thyme, PizzaKD 0.250
Protein Pies
Cheese
KD 0.850Meat Pies
KD 1.000Zataar
KD 0.750
Egg Pies
Fried Egg
KD 0.350Egg, Sausage
KD 0.450Egg, Vegetables
KD 0.450Omelet
KD 0.350Egg, Tomato
KD 0.400
Labneh Pies
Labneh
KD 0.450Labneh, Falafel
KD 0.500Labneh, Potato
KD 0.500Labneh, Mortadella
KD 0.500Labneh, Vegetables
KD 0.500Labneh, Thyme
KD 0.500
Meat's Pies
Meat
KD 0.600Burger
KD 1.000Meat ,Cheese
KD 0.650Meat, Pomegranate Molasses
KD 0.650Soujouk ,Cheese
KD 1.250Meat, Spinach
KD 0.650Mortadella, Ketchup, Mayonnaise
KD 0.500Meat, Egg
KD 0.650Sausage, Ketchup, Mayonnaise
KD 0.500Meat, Potato
KD 0.650Turkey
KD 0.650Meat, Pine Nuts
KD 0.650Boneless Chicken
KD 0.650
Half / Half
Thyme / Cheese
KD 0.650Kishik / Cheese
KD 0.650Thyme / Labneh
KD 0.650
Duplex Pies
Thyme Stuffed with Cheese
KD 1.000Thyme Stuffed with Labneh
KD 1.000Meat Stuffed with Cheese
KD 1.100Spinach Stuffed with Cheese
KD 1.000Thyme Stuffed with Cheese, Vegetables
KD 1.100Thyme Stuffed with Labneh, Vegetables
KD 1.100Spinach Stuffed with Labneh
KD 1.000
Pizza’s
Margherita Pizza
KD 0.000Vegetables Pizza
KD 0.000BBQ Pizza
KD 0.000Pepperoni Pizza
KD 0.000Pesto Pizza
KD 0.000
Vegetables Pies
Mixed Potato, Eggplant
KD 0.400Falafel, Vegetables
KD 0.400Spinach
KD 0.500Mixed Tomato, Onion , Thyme
KD 0.450Falafel
KD 0.350Mixed Tomato, Onion
KD 0.400Spinach, Cheese
KD 0.550Mohammra, Cheese
KD 0.550Mixed Tomato, Onion , Cheese
KD 0.500Mohammra, Potato
KD 0.550Spinach, Pomegranate Molasses
KD 0.550Purslane Leaves
KD 0.400Mohammra
KD 0.500Potato
KD 0.400
Cheese Pies
Akawi Cheese
Highly ratedKD 0.500Kraft Cheese
KD 0.450Kashkawan Cheese
KD 0.500Halloumi Cheese, Vegetables
KD 0.550Mix Cheese
KD 0.600Halloumi Cheese
KD 0.500Cheese, Mushroom
KD 0.550Mix Cheese Shamiyat
KD 1.000Kraft Cheese, Sausage
KD 0.500Mozzarella Cheese
KD 0.400Cheese, Mortadella
KD 0.550Kraft Cheese, Mortadella
KD 0.500Cheese, Egg
KD 0.450Cheese, Pesto
KD 1.000Cheese, Thyme
KD 0.550Akkawi Cheese, Vegetables
KD 0.550Halloumi Cheese, Thyme
KD 0.550Kraft Cheese, Vegetables
KD 0.550Cheese, Sausage
KD 0.550Cheese, Potato
KD 0.550Cheese, Pepperoni
KD 0.550
Sweets Pies
Nutella Chocolate
KD 0.750Sweet Pie
KD 0.750Our Village Cookies
KD 0.300
Drinks
Laban
KD 0.300Pepsi Diet
KD 0.200Pepsi
KD 0.2007 Up Diet
KD 0.200Shani
KD 0.200Mirinda
KD 0.2007 Up
KD 0.200Mineral Water 500 ml
KD 0.200Tea tank
شاى 1.5 لترKD 2.750Karak Tea Tank
شاى كرك 1.5 لترKD 3.000