
About Manaiesh AlDay3a مناقيش الضيعة - Hawalli
984ce928-0b59-4a53-afa1-e22bb9e456bb20% off entire menu
T&Cs applyFree delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Thyme Stuffed with Cheese
KD 0.800KD 1.000Cheese, Vegetables Square Kaaki
KD 0.600KD 0.750Om Abdullah Safiha
KD 2.400KD 3.000Falafel Saj
KD 0.680KD 0.850Our Special Village Manoushi 4 Types
KD 0.600KD 0.750Burger
KD 0.800KD 1.000Om Abdullah Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.200KD 1.500Nutella Chocolate
KD 0.680KD 0.850Baalbaki Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.000KD 1.250Mix Cheese Shamiyat
KD 0.800KD 1.000
Appetizers
Vine Leaves
15 PiecesKD 1.600KD 2.000Bulgur Kibbeh
KD 0.000KD 0.000Potato Kibbeh
KD 0.000KD 0.000
Offers
Our village box
24 Pieces of Fatayer2 Al Dayaa Manoushe2 Super Zaatar ManousheKD 7.120KD 8.900Mix Safayeh.
30 Pieces Mix Safayeh, 4 Plain Kaaki, 2 Pepsi, 2 7UPKD 5.520KD 6.900Mini Pies
30 Pieces Mini Pies, 2 Plain Kaaki, 2 Labneh Kaaki, 2 PepsiKD 6.320KD 7.900Shamiyat.
(30 Pieces Shamiyat) 2 Thyme Village Manoushi, 4 drinksKD 6.320KD 7.900
Boxes
Om Abdullah Safiha
12 قطعةKD 2.400KD 3.000Om Abdullah Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.200KD 1.500Baalbaki Safiha
12 قطعةKD 2.000KD 2.500Mixed Safayeh
12 قطعةKD 1.200KD 1.500Baalbaki Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.000KD 1.250Our Traditional Village Box
12 قطعةKD 4.400KD 5.500Mini Pies
12 قطعةKD 1.400KD 1.750Mix Baalbaki Safiha
12 قطعةKD 1.800KD 2.250Shamiyat
12 قطعةKD 1.600KD 2.000Mini Pies Half Dozen
KD 0.800KD 1.000Mixed Safayeh Half Dozen
KD 0.600KD 0.750Shamiyat Half Dozen
KD 0.800KD 1.000Mix Baalbaki Safiha Half Dozen
KD 1.000KD 1.250
Gathering boxes
Diwanya box
Mixed piece 32 + SukriaKD 7.600KD 9.500Al Shabab Box
1 burger, 1 turkey, 1 chicken, 1 hotdog, 1 mortadella and 6 types of meatsKD 8.000KD 10.000Pizza box
Any two types of pizza of your choiceKD 4.000KD 5.000Zwara box
Mix 50 mini piecesKD 6.800KD 8.500
Manaiesh
Plain Thyme
Highly ratedKD 0.320KD 0.400Plain Cheese Manoushi
KD 0.480KD 0.600Kishik Manoushi
KD 0.480KD 0.600Thyme, Cheese
KD 0.360KD 0.450Cheese, Sausage Manoushi
KD 0.520KD 0.650Spinach, Pomegranate Molasses Manoushi
KD 0.440KD 0.550Our Special Village Manoushi 4 Types
KD 0.600KD 0.750Thyme Village Manoushi
KD 0.400KD 0.500Bakaat
KD 0.200KD 0.250Thyme Super
KD 0.400KD 0.500Thyme, Vegetables
KD 0.360KD 0.450Thyme, Pomegranate Molasses
KD 0.360KD 0.450Cheese, Spinach Manoushi
KD 0.440KD 0.550Cheese, Vegetables Manoushi
KD 0.520KD 0.650Spinach Manoushi
KD 0.400KD 0.500Cheese, Mortadella Manoushi
KD 0.520KD 0.650Kishik , Cheese Manoushi
KD 0.520KD 0.650
Saj
Falafel Saj
KD 0.680KD 0.850Sausage Saj
KD 0.800KD 1.000Cheese, Mortadella Saj
KD 0.760KD 0.950Akawi Cheese Saj
KD 0.680KD 0.850Spinach, Cheese Saj
KD 0.760KD 0.950Spinach Saj
KD 0.680KD 0.850Turkey Saj
KD 1.000KD 1.250Saj Box 36 Pieces
Saj 36 PiecesKD 8.000KD 10.000Saj Box 24 Pieces
Saj 24 piecesKD 6.000KD 7.500Mortadella Saj
KD 0.800KD 1.000Halloumi Cheese Saj
KD 0.680KD 0.850Cheese, Sausage Saj
KD 0.760KD 0.950Halloumi Cheese, Vegetables Saj
KD 0.760KD 0.950Mix Cheese Saj
KD 0.760KD 0.950Labneh Saj
KD 0.600KD 0.750Labneh, Vegetables Saj
KD 0.680KD 0.850Akawi Cheese, Vegetables Saj
KD 0.760KD 0.950Labneh, Falafel Saj
KD 0.680KD 0.850Thyme Saj
KD 0.600KD 0.750thyme, Vegetables Saj
KD 0.680KD 0.850Boneless Chicken Saj
KD 1.000KD 1.250
Our Village Kaaki
Cheese, Vegetables Square Kaaki
KD 0.600KD 0.750Plain Traditional Kaaki
KD 0.200KD 0.250Our Village Cheese Square Kaaki
KD 0.600KD 0.750Lebanese Original Thyme Square Kaaki
KD 0.600KD 0.750Labneh, Vegetables Square Kaaki.
KD 0.600KD 0.750Cheese Square Kaaki
KD 0.600KD 0.750Lebanese Original Thyme, Vegetables Square Kaaki
KD 0.600KD 0.750Labneh Square Kaaki
KD 0.600KD 0.750Nutella Chocolate Square Kaaki
KD 0.680KD 0.850
Schools and Occasion
Maneesh Medium Size
Cheese, thyme, PizzaKD 0.200KD 0.250
Protein Pies
Cheese
KD 0.680KD 0.850Meat Pies
KD 0.800KD 1.000Zataar
KD 0.600KD 0.750
Egg Pies
Omelet
KD 0.360KD 0.450Fried Egg
KD 0.360KD 0.450Egg, Sausage
KD 0.400KD 0.500Egg, Tomato
KD 0.400KD 0.500Egg, Vegetables
KD 0.400KD 0.500
Labneh Pies
Labneh
KD 0.400KD 0.500Labneh, Falafel
KD 0.440KD 0.550Labneh, Mortadella
KD 0.440KD 0.550Labneh, Potato
KD 0.440KD 0.550Labneh, Vegetables
KD 0.440KD 0.550Labneh, Thyme
KD 0.440KD 0.550
Meat's Pies
Meat
Highly ratedKD 0.520KD 0.650Meat ,Cheese
KD 0.560KD 0.700Burger
KD 0.800KD 1.000Meat, Potato
KD 0.560KD 0.700Boneless Chicken
KD 0.520KD 0.650Meat, Pomegranate Molasses
KD 0.520KD 0.650Soujouk ,Cheese
KD 1.000KD 1.250Sausage, Ketchup, Mayonnaise
KD 0.480KD 0.600Meat, Spinach
KD 0.560KD 0.700Mortadella, Ketchup, Mayonnaise
KD 0.480KD 0.600Meat, Egg
KD 0.560KD 0.700Turkey
KD 0.520KD 0.650Meat, Pine Nuts
KD 0.560KD 0.700
Half / Half
Thyme / Cheese
KD 0.560KD 0.700Kishik / Cheese
KD 0.560KD 0.700Thyme / Labneh
KD 0.560KD 0.700
Duplex Pies
Thyme Stuffed with Cheese
KD 0.800KD 1.000Thyme Stuffed with Labneh
KD 0.800KD 1.000Meat Stuffed with Cheese
KD 0.880KD 1.100Spinach Stuffed with Cheese
KD 0.800KD 1.000Thyme Stuffed with Cheese, Vegetables
KD 0.880KD 1.100Thyme Stuffed with Labneh, Vegetables
KD 0.880KD 1.100Spinach Stuffed with Labneh
KD 0.800KD 1.000
Pizza’s
Margherita Pizza
KD 0.000KD 0.000Vegetables Pizza
KD 0.000KD 0.000BBQ Pizza
KD 0.000KD 0.000Pepperoni Pizza
KD 0.000KD 0.000Pesto Pizza
KD 0.000KD 0.000
Vegetables Pies
Mixed Potato, Eggplant
KD 0.400KD 0.500Falafel, Vegetables
KD 0.400KD 0.500Spinach
KD 0.400KD 0.500Spinach, Pomegranate Molasses
KD 0.440KD 0.550Falafel
KD 0.360KD 0.450Mixed Tomato, Onion
KD 0.400KD 0.500Mixed Tomato, Onion , Thyme
KD 0.440KD 0.550Spinach, Cheese
KD 0.440KD 0.550Mohammra, Cheese
KD 0.480KD 0.600Mixed Tomato, Onion , Cheese
KD 0.440KD 0.550Mohammra, Potato
KD 0.480KD 0.600Purslane Leaves
KD 0.360KD 0.450Mohammra
KD 0.440KD 0.550Potato
KD 0.400KD 0.500
Cheese Pies
Akawi Cheese
Highly ratedKD 0.480KD 0.600Mix Cheese
KD 0.560KD 0.700Kashkawan Cheese
KD 0.480KD 0.600Kraft Cheese
KD 0.480KD 0.600Halloumi Cheese, Vegetables
KD 0.520KD 0.650Mix Cheese Shamiyat
KD 0.800KD 1.000Cheese, Mortadella
KD 0.520KD 0.650Halloumi Cheese
KD 0.480KD 0.600Kraft Cheese, Mortadella
KD 0.520KD 0.650Cheese, Mushroom
KD 0.520KD 0.650Mozzarella Cheese
KD 0.480KD 0.600Cheese, Egg
KD 0.400KD 0.500Akkawi Cheese, Vegetables
KD 0.520KD 0.650Kraft Cheese, Sausage
KD 0.520KD 0.650Cheese, Pesto
KD 0.800KD 1.000Cheese, Thyme
KD 0.520KD 0.650Halloumi Cheese, Thyme
KD 0.520KD 0.650Kraft Cheese, Vegetables
KD 0.520KD 0.650Cheese, Sausage
KD 0.520KD 0.650Cheese, Potato
KD 0.520KD 0.650Cheese, Pepperoni
KD 0.520KD 0.650
Sweets Pies
Nutella Chocolate
KD 0.680KD 0.850Our Village Cookies
KD 0.240KD 0.300Sweet Pie
KD 0.680KD 0.850
Drinks
Laban
KD 0.240KD 0.300Pepsi
KD 0.200KD 0.250Pepsi Diet
KD 0.200KD 0.2507 Up Diet
KD 0.200KD 0.250Shani
KD 0.200KD 0.250Mirinda
KD 0.200KD 0.2507 Up
KD 0.200KD 0.250Mineral Water 500 ml
KD 0.160KD 0.200Tea tank
شاى 1.5 لترKD 2.200KD 2.750Karak Tea Tank
شاى كرك 1.5 لترKD 2.400KD 3.000