
About THE SLURP GANG ذا سلورب قانق
Order your favourite dish at home from The Slurp Gang thanks to Deliveroo's home delivery.
Popular with other people
Spicy Creamy Noodles
KD 2.350Sour Creamy Noodles
KD 2.350Cheesy Creamy Noodles
KD 2.350Truffle Noodles
KD 2.750Cheetos Noodles
KD 2.700Mongolian Chicken Noodles
KD 2.450Edamame
KD 1.850Chow Mein Noodles
KD 2.350Doritos Noodles
KD 2.700Noodles with Cucumber
KD 2.500
New Arrivals
.
Truffle Noodles
Silky noodles tossed with aromatic truffle oil, Parmesan cheese and fresh mushrooms.KD 2.750PopularNoodles with Cucumber
Refreshing noodles tossed with crisp cucumber slices, served with your choice of flavorful sauce.KD 2.500Noodles With Capscicum
Stir-fried noodles tossed with fresh capsicum and your choice of flavorful sauceKD 0.000Super Spicy Creamy Noodles
Silky noodles tossed in a fiery spiced cream sauce with aromatic garlic and fresh herbs. A perfect balance of heat and richness in every bite.KD 0.000
Appetizer
.
Chicken Popcorn
Chicken popcorn with sweet chili sauceKD 1.650Shrimp Toast
Mini pieces of shrimp toast covered with sesame.KD 1.650Edamame
Edamame and corn mixed with spicy sauce.KD 1.850Dumplings X Sum Ting Yum
Currently sold outKD 2.250
Classic Noodles
.
Spicy Creamy Noodles
Noodles with sour sauce.KD 2.350PopularSour Creamy Noodles
Noodles tossed in a creamy sour sauce.KD 2.350Cheesy Creamy Noodles
Noodles with cheesy sauceKD 2.350PopularMongolian Chicken Noodles
Stir-fried noodles with tender chicken, fresh vegetables and a rich Mongolian-style savory sauce.KD 2.450PopularChow Mein Noodles
Noodles with chicken and vegetables in a savory sauce.KD 2.350
Noodles with toppings
.
Cheetos Noodles
Your choice of noodles topped with crunchy Cheetos.KD 2.700PopularDoritos Noodles
Your choice of noodles topped with crunchy Doritos.KD 2.700
Drinks
.
Diet Cola
Soft drink cola flavorKD 0.350Cola
Soft drink cola flavorKD 0.350Water
Mineral water.KD 0.250
Extras
.
Cheetos
Crispy golden cheese puffs bursting with bold cheddar flavor and irresistible crunch Perfect for snacking anytime.KD 0.350Doritos
Crispy triangular tortilla chips with bold nacho cheese flavor.KD 0.350Extra Cucumber
Freshly chopped cucumber added on top of your noodles for a cool crunchy and refreshing tasteKD 0.300Extra Capsicum
Freshly chopped capsicum added on top of your noodles for an extra crunchy and flavorful biteKD 0.300Sour Cream
Sour cream small cupKD 0.200