
About Bob's بوبز
Where Fast food becomes real food!Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Kids 4 Pcs Nuggets Meal
KD 2.050Spicy Nuggets
KD 1.750Chicken Bites
KD 2.0002pcs Chicken Strips
KD 1.750Classic Crunch
KD 2.350Chicken Popcorn
KD 1.800Nashville Crunch
KD 2.350Jalapeno Poppers
KD 1.850Spicy Chicken Strips
KD 2.250Mayochup Chicken Popcorn Bites.
KD 2.600
Protein Shakes
Bueno Power
A smooth, indulgent hazelnut cocoa protein shake made with a dairy-free milk alternative, delivering rich chocolate notes and 27g of premium Vegan protein. Kid-friendly protein.198 Kcal | Protein: 17.3g | Carbs: 13.4g | Fat: 8.2gKD 1.350Peanut Cloud Power
Made with Dairy-Free Milk, a rich and creamy peanut butter protein shake blended to a smooth, cloud-like texture, delivering roasted peanut flavor and 27g of premium Vegan protein in every sip. Kid-friendly protein.217 Kcal | Protein: 29.3g | Carbs: 13.7 | Fat: 19.7gKD 1.350Coco-raspberry Power
A refreshing fusion of tropical coconut and vibrant raspberry, blended with a dairy-free milk alternative and finished with 27g of premium Vegan protein for a perfectly balanced shake. Kid-Friendly Protein 276 Kcal | Protein: 18.3g | Carbs: 23.5 | Fat: 11.5gKD 1.350Bobs Power
A creamy dairy-free protein shake infused with warm cinnamon, balanced with roasted almond flavor, and packed with 27g of clean, kid-friendly protein. Kid-friendly protein.311 Kcal | Protein: 25.2g | Carbs: 25.1g | Fat: 15.7gKD 1.350
Twister
Classic Crunch
Air-Baked, Tender High-Protein Coated Chicken Breast wrapped in a Multi Grain Tortilla , layered with Fat-Free cheese and drizzled with our Low fat signature sauce.KD 2.350PopularNashville Crunch
Air-Baked, Tender High-Protein Chicken tossed in our signature Nashville blend, wrapped in a toasted Multi-Grain tortilla with Fat-Free Cheese and Spicy Low-Fat sauce. KD 2.350
Smoothie Bowls
Peanut Pro Smoothie Bowl
A creamy peanut butter yogurt bowl packed with 27g of premium protein, finished with your choice of toppings for the ultimate high-protein fuel.634 Kcal | Protein: 23g | Carbs: 47g | Fat: 44.5gKD 3.400Greek Yogurt Bowl - Mini
Creamy, high-protein Greek yogurt topped with fresh ingredients for a delicious and satisfying healthy meal.KD 1.350Açaí Pro - Standard
Made with Real Açaí. Our signature açaí bowl elevated with 27g of premium Vegan protein, finished with fresh fruit and crunchy granola for a satisfying, protein-packed meal. 404 Kcal | Protein: 18g | Carbs: 65g | Fat: 8gKD 3.950Cereal Bowl
A creamy, velvety cereal base made with a dairy-free milk alternative, inspired by the comforting taste of childhood and finished with your choice of toppings for a nostalgic, high-protein treat.457 Kcal | Protein: 18g | Carbs: 78.9g | Fat: 12.6gKD 3.400Açaí- Mini
Made with Real Açaí. A refreshing blend of premium açaí topped with fresh seasonal fruit and crunchy granola for the perfect balance of flavor and texture.KD 1.550Açaí Pro - Mini
Made with Real Açaí. Our signature açaí bowl elevated with 27g of premium Vegan protein, finished with fresh fruit and crunchy granola for a satisfying, protein-packed meal.KD 1.750Açaí - Standard
Made with Real Açaí. A refreshing blend of premium açaí topped with fresh seasonal fruit and crunchy granola for the perfect balance of flavor and texture. 330 Kcal | Protein: 2g | Carbs: 65g | Fat: 8gKD 3.600
Sides 🍟
Fries
Highly rated· Air-Baked Crispy, Freshly-Cut Fries.KD 1.550Nuggets
Organic Air-Baked Tempura Crusted Chicken Nuggets. Made from 100% Chicken Breast.KD 1.550Chicken Bites
6 Pieces Air-Baked Chicken Bites made with 100% Chicken Breast in a deliciously Crispy Coating. KD 2.000PopularSpicy Nuggets
6 Pieces Organic Air-Baked Spicy Tempura Crusted Chicken Nuggets, served with Bob's Low in Sugar Maple Syrup. Made from 100% Chicken Breast.KD 1.7502pcs Chicken Strips
2 Pcs of Air-Baked Chicken Strips made from 100% Organic Chicken Breast.KD 1.750Chicken Popcorn
12 Pieces Organic Air-Baked Crispy Chicken Popcorn. Made from 100% Chicken Breast.KD 1.800Jalapeno Poppers
Highly rated· 6 Pcs Air-Baked Jalapeno poppers served with Barbecue sauce. Made with 100% Real Cheese.KD 1.850Spicy Chicken Strips
2 Pcs of Air-Baked Spicy Chicken Strips made from 100% Organic Chicken Breast.KD 2.250Mayochup Chicken Popcorn Bites.
Bob's Air-Baked Fries, topped with Bob's Crispy Chicken Popcorn and our combination of Low Sugar Ketchup and Fat-Free Mayonnaise.KD 2.600Mayochup Fries
Bob's Air-Baked Fries, topped with Bob's combination of Low Sugar Ketchup and Fat-Free Mayonnaise.KD 1.700
Kid's Meal 👶🏻👶🏽
Kids 4 Pcs Nuggets Meal
Highly rated· 4 Pcs of Organic Air-Baked Tempura Chicken Nuggets. Served with Air-Baked Fries and Choice of drinks. (100% Chicken Breast)KD 2.050Kids Chicken Popcorn
6 Pieces Organic Air-Baked Crispy Chicken Popcorn. Made from 100% Chicken Breast, served with Bob's Air-Baked Fries.KD 2.050
Sauces 😋
Maple Syrup
Maple syrupKD 0.350
Drinks 🥤
Cola Zero
KD 0.550Cola
KD 0.550Water
KD 0.550Sprite Light
KD 0.550Fanta
KD 0.550