Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Chocolate Ganache Cake
KD 8.500Fruit Cake
KD 8.500Duo Fruit Choco Cake
KD 8.500Four Seasons Cake
KD 12.000
Oriental Desserts
Basboosa Mix Nuts (Large)
A classic oriental dessert! one of our specialties! this one is topped with hazelnuts, pistachios, and almondsKD 4.500PopularBasboosa Plain (Small)
A classic oriental dessert! one of our specialties! this one is plainKD 3.000Basboosa Hazelnuts (Large)
A classic oriental dessert! one of our specialties! this one is topped with hazelnutsKD 4.500PopularBasboosa Plain (Large)
A classic oriental dessert! one of our specialties! this one is plainKD 4.000Baklawa Tray
A selection of our fresh-daily baklawa (750g)KD 7.500
New Cake
Duo Kinder/Nutella Cake
Chocolate sponge layered with nutella cream, roasted hazelnuts, and kinder custard on the other, topped with a swirl of kinder and nutellaKD 10.000Duo Mango/Strawberry Cake
Soft three-layer vanilla sponge, filled with fresh mango bites and fresh strawberry bites, glazed and topped with a crunchy biscuit ringKD 8.500Kinder Crunch Cake
Three layers of soft vanilla sponge with kinder filling, and a hint of crunch, finished in a silky multi chocolate swirlKD 9.500The Parisan Coffee Cake(20cm)
Delicate coffee cake paired with rich ganache, airy coffee mousse, and fresh whipped cream.(20cm)KD 9.000Red Velvet Cake (20cm)
A classic Red Velvet Cake, with a light cream cheese frosting(20cm)KD 9.000Gers Egaili
the traditional fragrant Kuwaiti sponge cake infused with saffron and cardamom. Served with a complementary rich sauce.KD 5.500Molten Chocolate Hazelnut Cake (20cm)
(20cm) - a rich chocolate fudge cake layered with creamy chocolate-hazelnut filling and a decadent, molten chocolate-hazelnut center.KD 8.500
Cakes
Fruit Cake
Vanilla sponge cake layered with fresh whipped cream and fruit pieces, topped with lots of fruitsKD 8.500Chocolate Ganache Cake
For chocolate lovers our chocolate sponge cake filled with rich chocolate ganacheKD 8.500Duo Fruit Choco Cake
Two halves of our best cakes! half chocolate cake with chocolate mousse and croquant, and half vanilla cake with whipped cream and fruitsKD 8.500PopularFour Seasons Cake
A party favorite! 4 flavors in 1 cake! quarter fruit cake, quarter vanilla cake with cherries, quarter choco croquant cake, quarter choco mousse cakeKD 12.000Nutella Crunch Cake
Chocolate fudge, nutella , biscuit, caramel mousseKD 10.500Duo Choco Fudge Strawberry Cake
A party favouritehalf chocolate fudge cake with chocolate ganache, and half vanilla sponge cake layered with fresh whipped cream and strawberriesKD 9.500Duo Mango Croquant Cake
Two great choices!! half vanilla mango cake, and half chocolate fudge cake with choco mousse and croquantKD 9.500Victoria Cake
Always a hit! light and fluffy…moist vanilla sponge cake layered with our fresh whipped cream and raspberry coulisKD 8.500Duo Forest Cake
Half white forest and half black forestKD 8.500Roche Cake
Choco cake with hazelnut choco cream fillingKD 9.000
Petit Four
Sable Nutella
One of our favourites! rich choco sable cookies filled with nutellaKD 4.000Petit Four (Small)
A best seller! a selection of our chocolate and vanilla petit fours with different dips (500g)KD 5.000Sable Deluxe (Small)
A best seller! a selection of our chocolate and vanilla sable cookies with different dips (500g)KD 5.000Premium Chocolate Barks
a selection of Belgian chocolate bars with peanuts, pistachios and sesame.KD 7.000