40% off entire menu
For orders over KD 4.000 up to KD 4.800. T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Grilled Chicken Wrap
KD 2.750So Greek
KD 2.950Macho Nacho Salad
KD 3.450Chips & Guacamole
KD 2.750Cheesecake By Tule
KD 3.250Build Your Own Acai
KD 4.950Falafel & Hummus Plate
KD 3.950Halloumi Plate
KD 4.250Chicken Pesto Wrap
KD 2.750
Salads
Macho Nacho Salad
Iceberg lettuce, grilled chicken, corn, tomato, onion, mixed cheese, black beans, nachos, jalapenos, cilantro, salsa ranch sauceKD 3.450So Greek
Iceberg lettuce, kalamata olives, cherry tomatoes, chopped cucumbers, feta cheese, oregano, lemon olive dressingKD 2.950Chicken Caesar Salad
Romaine lettuce, grilled chicken, croutons, grated parmesan cheese, caesar dressingKD 3.250Asian Salad
Iceberg lettuce, mixed cabbage, grilled chicken, carrots, spring onions, sesame seeds, asian dressingKD 3.450New Zesty Tabbouleh
Parsley, tomato, cucumber, onion, bulgur, olive oil, lemon juiceKD 2.950El Chipotle Salad
Mixed lettuce leaves, grilled chicken, tortilla strips, parmesan cheese, chopped tomatoes, onions, avocado, green apple, spicy chipotle dressingKD 3.450Got Chimichurri Salad
Your choice of protein, romaine lettuce, guacamole, chopped tomatoes, onions, chimichurri dressingKD 3.450Build Your Own Salad
Highly rated· Greens, protein, toppings, dressingsKD 3.950
Bowls
Build Your Own Bowl
Select your favourite rice, protein, speciality ingredients and dressingKD 3.750
Wraps
Grilled Chicken Wrap
Flour tortilla, grilled chicken strips, iceberg lettuce, tomatoes, cheddar cheese, caesar dressingKD 2.750New Falafel Wrap
Flour tortilla, falafel, tabbouleh, tahini dressingKD 2.250PopularChicken Pesto Wrap
Flour tortilla, grilled chicken, pesto sauce, sundried tomatoes, mozzarella cheese, basil, mayoKD 2.750Egg Wrap
Flour tortilla, eggs, cheddar, parsley, hollandaiseKD 2.250Smoked Turkey Wrap
Flour tortilla, eggs, smoked turkey, cheddar, rocca, guacamole, parsley, honey mustardKD 2.450Chili Halloum Wrap
Flour tortilla, grilled halloum, baby spinach, rocca, tomatoes, red chili dressingKD 2.450Beef Fajita Wrap
Flour tortilla, grilled beef, grilled onions, red peppers, green peppers, mixed cheese, sour creamKD 3.250
Breakfast Platters
Halloumi Plate
Grilled halloum, zaatar, labneh, rocca, cherry tomatoes, radish, cucumber, olives, pita breadKD 4.250Falafel & Hummus Plate
Falafel 6pcs, chickpea hummus, rocca, cherry tomatoes, olives, cucumber, radish, pickles, pita breadKD 3.950Egg & Avocado Plate
Boiled eggs 2pcs, avocado salsa, sauteed mushrooms, spinach, sauteed cherry tomatoes, chilli, pita breadKD 3.950Pancake Plate with Berries
3 Pancakes served with fresh berries and pancake syrupKD 3.250
Acai
Build Your Own Acai
Organic açaí, toppings, fruitsKD 4.950Peanut Butter Acai Bowl
Organic açaí, peanut butter, bananas, raisin, granolaKD 3.500
Fruit Cuts
Fresh Mixed Fruit Cuts
Green apples, red apples, oranges, grapes and strawberriesKD 1.500Fresh Green Apple Cuts
Fresh Green Apple CutsKD 1.350Fresh Orange Cuts
Fresh Orange CutsKD 1.350
Sides
Chips & Guacamole
Corn tortilla chips & guacamoleKD 2.750PopularFries
FriesKD 1.350Hummus
Chickpea hummus, tahina, lemon juice, olive oil, parsley, breadKD 1.500Edamame
Edamame, spicy mayoKD 1.950Rice
Your Choice of: White rice, Mexican rice, cilantro lime rice or cauliflower riceKD 1.500
Sweet Treat
Sweet Treat
Cheesecake By Tule
Cheesecake infused with vanilla, on a base of buttery biscuits, with your choice of zesty raspberry, salted caramel or pistachio sauce.KD 3.250Popular
Fresh Juice
Fresh Lemon Mint Juice
Fresh Lemon Mint JuiceKD 0.000Fresh Orange Juice
Fresh Orange JuiceKD 0.000Carrot Orange Juice
Fresh Carrot and Orange JuiceKD 0.000Beetroot Juice
Fresh Beetroot JuiceKD 0.000
Drinks
Still Water
Still WaterKD 0.650Sparkling Water
Sparkling WaterKD 0.000Coca Cola
Coca ColaKD 0.000Cola Light
Cola LightKD 0.000Coke Zero
Coke ZeroKD 0.000Sprite
SpriteKD 0.000Fanta Orange
Fanta OrangeKD 0.000Fanta Strawberry
Fanta StrawberryKD 0.000Jarritos
JarritosKD 0.000