Free delivery
Spend KD 3.000 to get free delivery
Popular with other people
Jas Special Fries
KD 1.750Zinger Club Sandwich Meal
KD 1.900Mortadella French Sandwich
KD 0.950Chicken fillet french Meal
KD 1.750Chicken Club Sandwich Meal
KD 1.800French Fries
KD 0.950Cheese Fries
KD 1.250Chapati Pubg Meal
KD 1.750Chapati Zinger Meal
KD 1.750Chapati Spanish Meal
KD 1.750
Club Sandwich Meals
Club Sandwich
Zinger Club Sandwich Meal
Crispy and flavorful zinger chicken layered with mayo, served with toasted bread, fries and cola.KD 1.900Chicken Club Sandwich Meal
Toasted bread layered with chicken, mayonnaise, fresh lettuce, tomato and egg, served with fries and cola.KD 1.800Halloumi Club Sandwich Meal
A club sandwich with halloumi cheese, olive oil, zaatar, black olives and tomato on toasted bread, served with fries and cola.KD 1.650Egg Club Sandwich Meal
Toasted bread layered with creamy mayo, fresh salad, melted cheese and a perfectly cooked egg, served with golden French fries and refreshing cola.KD 1.550Beef Club Sandwich Meal
Toasted bread layered with beef, mayonnaise, fresh salad, egg and cheese, served with fries and cola.KD 1.850Mega Club Sandwich Meal
A club sandwich with chicken, sausage, cheese and egg in toasted bread, served with fries and cola.KD 1.950
Breakfast Sandwiches
Chicken 65 Sandwich
Chicken 65 With Sauce and green leavesKD 0.450Chicken Liver Sandwich
sandwich filled with chicken liver and green leavesKD 0.350Hotdog Sandwich
Hotdog, Potato, Ketchup, MayyoniseKD 0.400Mushakkal Sandwich
Falafil, Potato, Baigan, Thaheena and SaladKD 0.150Halloumi Sandwich
Halloumi, Zatar, Zaitoon and TomatoKD 0.400Egg Tomat Sandwich
KD 0.250Fried Egg Sandwich
sandwich filled with Fried Egg and SaladKD 0.250Boiled Egg Sandwich
sandwich filled with Boiled Egg and Salad with black pepperKD 0.200Hotdog Egg Sandwich
Hotdog with Egg, Potato, Ketchup, MayyoniseKD 0.450Ambrathoor Sandwich
Cheese Kraft, Egg tomato, Zatar, Zaitoon, potatoKD 0.400Jawhar Sandwich
Cheese Kraft, Zatar, Zaitoon, Tomato, potato, lettuceKD 0.400Beef Tikka Sandwich
sandwich filled with beef Tikka and green leavesKD 0.350Keema Sandwich
minced beef with peas and potatoes and green leavesKD 0.350Cheese Kraft Sandwich
KD 0.250
French Sandwiches
Chicken fillet french Meal
Chciken Fillet, Cheese Slice, potato, lettuce, Mayonise, Ketchup, fries, pepsiKD 1.750Spanish French Meal
Chicken Fillet, Zinger Chicken, Cheese Slice, Chips Oman, Cheetos, Mayonise, Ketchup, Fries, PepsiKD 1.900Mortadella French Sandwich
Morthedalla Sliced, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, KetchupKD 0.950chicken fillet french Sandwich
Chciken Fillet, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, Ketchup, potato, lettuceKD 0.950Shaba French Sandwich
Hotdog, Morthedalla Sliced, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, Ketchup, lettuceKD 0.950Shaba French Meal
Hotdog, Morthedalla Sliced, Cheese Slice, lettuce, Mayonise, Ketchup, fries, pepsiKD 1.750Mortadella French Meal
Morthedalla Sliced, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, Ketchup, fries, pepsiKD 1.750Laziza French Sandwich
Hotdog, Morthedalla Sliced, Chicken, Halloumi, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, Ketchup, lettuceKD 0.950Laziza French Meal
Hotdog, Morthedalla Sliced, Chicken, Halloumi, lettuce, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, Ketchup, Fries, PepsiKD 1.750Thalayani French Sandwich
Hotdog, Morthedalla Sliced, Chicken, Onion, Capsicum, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, KetchupKD 0.900Thalayani French Meal
Hotdog, Morthedalla Sliced, Chicken, Onion, Capsicum, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, Ketchup, Fries, PepsiKD 1.750Zinger French Sandwich
Breaded Zinger burger, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, Ketchup, lettuceKD 1.250Zinger French Meal
Breaded Zinger burger, Cheese Slice, lettuce, Mayonise, Ketchup, Fries, PepsiKD 1.900Spanish French Sandwich
Chicken Fillet, Zinger Chicken, Cheese Slice, Chips Oman, Cheetos, Mayonise, KetchupKD 1.250
Chapati Combos
Chapati Rashid Sandwich
Fried chicken, cheese Slice, Special Sauce, lettuce, Potato and hot sauceKD 0.450Chapati Pubg Sandwich
Zinger Chicken, Cheese Slice, Cheetos, lettuce, Potato, Hot Sauce and Special SauceKD 0.550Chapati 65 Sandwich
Chicken 65, Potato, Sauce, green leavesKD 0.500Chapati Spanish Meal
Chicken Fillet, Zinger Chicken, Cheese Slice, Potato, Hot Sauce and Special Sauce, Kethup, mayonnaise, Pepsi, friesKD 1.750Chapati Zinger Meal
Chicken Spicy, Cheese Slice, Potato, lettuce, Ketchup and Sauce, mayonnaise, Pepsi, friesKD 1.750Chapati Pubg Meal
Zinger Chicken, Cheese Slice, Cheetos, lettuce, Potato, Hot Sauce and Special Sauce, ketchup, mayonise, fries, pepsiKD 1.750Chapati Spanish Sandwich
Chicken Fillet, Zinger Chicken, Cheese Slice Potato, Hot Sauce and Special SauceKD 0.550Chapati Musaffar Sandwich
Chips Oman, Cheese Kraft, Hot sauceKD 0.400Chapati Crispy Sandwich
Potato Nice, Cheese Slice, Potato, Mayonise, Ketchup, Hot SauceKD 0.400Chapati Sara Sandwich
Beef Burger, Cheese Slice, Potato, lettuce, Ketchup and SauceKD 0.500Chapati Jaber Ali Sandwich
Chicken Steak, Mayonise, Cheese Slice, Potato Nice, Sauce DubaiKD 0.500Chapati Nuttella Sandwich
KD 0.350Chapati Rashid Meal
Fried chicken, cheese Slice, Special Sauce, lettuce, Potato and hot sauce, ketchup, mayonise, pepsi, friesKD 1.750Chapati Mexico Sandwich
Beef burger, Cheese slice, Chips Oman, Cheetos, Potato, Hot Sauce, Special Sauce, KetchupKD 0.500Chapati Snap Sandwich
Chicken Fillet, Oman Chips, Cheese Slice, Cheetos, Sauce Dubai, Ketchup, Hot SauceKD 0.500Chapati Icekiri Sandwich
Hotdog Slice, Mortadella Slice, Chicken Burger Slice, Cheese Slice Potato, Ketchup and SauceKD 0.500Chapati Noora Sandwich
Fried chicken, Hotdog, cheese Slice, Potato, Lettuce, hot sauce and Special SauceKD 0.500Chapati Azeez Sandwich
Mortadella Slice, Chicken Fillet, Cheese Slice, lettuce, Potato, Ketchup and Special SauceKD 0.500Chapati Azeez Meal
Mortadella Slice, Chicken Fillet, Cheese Slice, lettuce, Potato, Ketchup and Special Sauce, Mayonnaise, Ketchup, Pepsi, friesKD 1.750Chapati Muneera Sandwich
Burger Chicken Slice, Halloumi, Chicken Fillet, Capsicum, Cheese Slice Potato, Ketchup and Special SauceKD 0.500Chapati Emirathi Sandwich
Chicken Burger, Cheese Slice Potato, Ketchup and SauceKD 0.500Chapati Zinger Sandwich
Chicken Spicy, Cheese Slice, lettuce, Potato, Ketchup and SauceKD 0.500Chapati Qatar Sandwich
Beef Burrger Slice, Hotdog Slice, Mayonise, Cheese Slice, Ketchup, potatoKD 0.500Chapati Naif Sandwich
Chicken 65, Cheese Slice, Mayonise, Cheetos, Potato, Chips NiceKD 0.500Chapati Nasar Sandwich
Hotdog, cheese Kraft, PotatoKD 0.400Chapati Kuwait Sandwich
Chicken Burrger Slice, Hotdog Slice, Mayonise, Cheese Slice, Ketchup, potatoKD 0.500Chapati Burlinko Sandwich
Hotdog With Egg, Cheese Kraft, Onion, Capsicum, PotatoKD 0.450Chapati Cheese Kraft Sandwich
KD 0.300
Burger
Original Beef Sandwich
Iceberg lettuce, onion, tomato, pickles, yellow cheese, beef, special sauceKD 1.350Spicy Beef Sandwich
Iceberg lettuce, onion, tomato, pickles, yellow cheese, beef, special sauceKD 1.350Spicy Chicken Sandwich
Iceberg lettuce, onion, yellow cheese, Fried Chicken, Special SauceKD 1.350Qurtuba Chicken Sandwich
Iceberg lettuce, onion, pickles, yellow cheese, beef, special sauceKD 1.300Qurtuba Chicken Meal
Potato Bun, Iceberg lettuce, Onion, Slice cheese, Fried Chicken, Honey Sauce, Fries, Mayonnaise, Ketchup, PepsiKD 1.900Spicy Chicken Meal
Red Bun, Iceberg lettuce, Onion, Slice cheese, fried chicken, Spicy sauce, Fries, Mayonnaise, Ketchup, PepsiKD 1.900Zinger Burger Meal
Zinger Chicken Patty, Sauce, cheese slice, Lettuce, Fries, Mayonnaise, Ketchup, PepsiKD 1.900
Appetizers
Cheese Samoosa
20 pcs Cheese SamoosaKD 0.750Chapati
10 pcs plain ChapatiKD 0.750Kraft Samoosa
10 pcs Kraft SamoosaKD 0.700Veg Samoosa
20 pcs Veg SamoosaKD 0.750Falafil
20 pcs FalafilKD 0.750Craft Samoosa With Thaheena And Hot Souce
8 Samoosa craft,thaheena,hot SouceKD 0.750Cheese Samoosa With Thaheena And Hot Souce
12 cheese samoosa,thaheena,hot SouceKD 0.500Corn Samoosa
10 pcs Corn SamoosaKD 0.700Pizza Samoosa
10 pcs Pizza SamoosaKD 0.700Jalapeno Samoosa
10 pcs Jalapeno SamoosaKD 0.750Nuggets
6pcs Nuggets, with ketchupKD 1.500Samoosa kiri
10 samoosa kiriKD 0.700Vegetable Samoosa With Thaheena And Hot Sauce
12 Samoosa,thaheena,hot SouceKD 0.500
Sliders
Kids Meal
Chicken or Beef Burger With french fries, ketchup and PepsiKD 1.2503 King Slider
3 Sliders, fried chicken, shrimp, beef patty, sauce, lettuce, cheeseKD 2.600Crispy Chicken slider
Potato Bun, fried chicken, iceberg lettuce, slice cheese, onion, jalapeno sauceKD 0.900Red King Slider
RED Bun, Iceberg lettuce, Onion, Slice cheese, fried chicken, spicy sauceKD 0.900
French Fries
Jas Special Fries
French Fries With Sauce, Fried Onion, Jalapeno, Cheese Sauce, parsleyKD 1.750Cheese Fries
French Fries With Cheese Sauce, KetchupKD 1.250French Fries
Fried French Fries With KetchupKD 0.950Chicken Fries
French Fries With Cheese Sauce, Ranch Sauce, Jalapeno, Home Made Sauce, Fried Onion, chicken, parsleyKD 1.950
Mojito
Mojito Blue Berry
7 Up, Blueberry Flavor, Mint and Lemon SliceKD 0.9507 Up Red Mix
7 Up, red berries flavorKD 0.950
Soft drinks
Diet Pepsi
Carbonated soft drink without sugarKD 0.200Fresh orange Juice
Made with freshly squeezed orangeKD 1.000Pepsi
KD 0.200Mountain Dew
KD 0.2007 Up
Non-caffeinated soft drinkKD 0.200Shani
KD 0.200Mirinda
KD 0.200Diet 7 Up
Non-caffeinated soft drink without sugarKD 0.200Mountain Dew Diet
The original citrus-flavored soft drink without sugarKD 0.200Water
Stay hydrated and refreshed with our mineral waterKD 0.150
Hot Drinks
Karak Tea
Medium karak tea cardamom flavorKD 0.300Milk Tea
Black tea with evaporated MilkKD 0.200Mattara Karak 1Ltr
Karak tea with cardamomKD 3.500Popular
Samoosa Frozen
FROZEN CHEESE SAMOSA
SAMOSA 50 PIECESKD 1.300Frozen Samosa craft
Samosa 50 piecesKD 2.500Samosa kiri frozen
Samoosa 50 piecesKD 2.500Frozen Samosa pizza
Samosa 50 piecesKD 2.750Samoosa vegetable frozen
Samoosa 50 pieceKD 1.250Frozen Samosa corn
Samosa 50 piecesKD 2.750frozen Samosa Halloumi
Samosa 50 piecesKD 3.000Frozen Samosa Jalapeno
Samosa 50 piecesKD 3.250